jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,7 km

    1182Emma Andersson22:52SWErla IF
    294Terhi Mykknen23:25+33FINSiilin Rasti
    322Lena Jauhiainen23:57+1:05FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    4155Kaisa Karjalainen24:23+1:31FINSavon Rasti
    551Pinja Satri24:26+1:34FINKoo-Vee
    631Ann-Sofie Sundelin24:27+1:35FINIF Femman
    73Maria Pietil24:39+1:47FINTampereen Pyrint
    835Launa Hokka25:02+2:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    954Suvi Mrsky25:05+2:13FINLiedon Parma
    1029Linnea Bistrm25:06+2:14FINPargas IF
    1171Laura Suominen25:09+2:17FINRasti-Nokia
    1212Lenita Lempainen25:15+2:23FINEurajoen Veikot
    1369Sanna Huuki25:25+2:33FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    146Jenny Winblad25:28+2:36SWEHagaby GoIF
    1553Silja Tarvonen25:30+2:38FINJuvan Urheilijat
    41Yvonne Hggblom25:30+2:38FINIF Femman 2
    1744Jenni Laine25:51+2:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    18170Laura Hs26:31+3:39FINLappeen Riento
    1918Katja Kolehmainen26:32+3:40FINLynx 2
    2089Minna Aalto26:33+3:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2120Malin Haka27:01+4:09FINNrpes OK
    2234Marja Jokinen27:19+4:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    23164Hanne Jokela27:21+4:29FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    24111Senni Saarikko27:22+4:30FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    25116Sanna Kurki27:26+4:34FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    2688Terhi Harjula27:38+4:46FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    2764Kaisa Eronen27:40+4:48FINEspoon Suunta
    2873Maija Hakala27:46+4:54FINHauhon Sisu
    2936Niina Tapaninen27:52+5:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    30107Pivi Mikkolainen27:54+5:02FINValkeakosken Haka
    77Charlotta Lundgren27:54+5:02FINAkilles OK
    32112Henna Lautto28:08+5:16FINSaloisten Reipas
    337Pia-Maria Sillanp28:21+5:29FINPaimion Rasti
    3442Saara Jnis28:24+5:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    355Ivika Aigro28:32+5:40FINOK Kobras EST
    3623Eeva-Leena Niinimki28:37+5:45FINHyvinkn Rasti
    37118Johanna Honkanen28:43+5:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3890Liis Johanson28:50+5:58FINOK Kobras EST 2
    3928Elina Haapalehto28:59+6:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
    401Riikka Timperi29:05+6:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4126Svetlana Baronina29:10+6:18RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu
    4261Katja Pkknen29:13+6:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    434Kaisa Soikkeli29:16+6:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4463Johanna Tolvanen29:31+6:39FINKalevan Rasti
    4532Anni-Maija Fineke29:34+6:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4610Miia Karetjoki29:36+6:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    33Terhi Vuorinen29:36+6:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4848Linda Sundqvist29:38+6:46FINOK Botnia
    492Eeva Karvonen29:41+6:49FINLynx
    5055Riikka Lanne29:49+6:57FINRastikarhut
    5127Anna Vli-Klemel29:53+7:01FINDelta 2
    52113Erica Karlsson30:01+7:09SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    5366Anne Jouppi30:10+7:18FINLammin Ski
    5472Jenni Pulkkinen30:13+7:21FINOlavin Rasti
    5556Petra Karimies30:14+7:22FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    5613Siru Parviainen30:22+7:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5749Anne Peltoniemi30:49+7:57FINMalax IF
    74Henna Riikonen30:49+7:57FINSomeron Esa
    59180Ulerika Weinestedt30:51+7:59SWETby OK
    6060Minna Vnsk31:02+8:10FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    6158Elli-Inkeri Sorsa31:18+8:26FINKyrs-Rasti
    126Mari Puhakka31:18+8:26FINSippurasti
    63149Hanna Tuomisto31:23+8:31FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    64163Laura Kuvaja31:26+8:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    65109Heli Lyytikinen31:40+8:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    6630Reija Helkkula31:45+8:53FINRasti-Lukko
    6738Riitta Kulju31:46+8:54FINSuunta-Sepot
    68108Hanna Bjrkstrand31:50+8:58FINIF Femman 3
    6968Ulla Bckstrm31:54+9:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7017Anu Kangasaho31:56+9:04FINDelta
    7139Sari Pajula31:59+9:07FINLapuan Virki
    72175Hanna Kuusela32:04+9:12FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    73100Milka Salonen32:13+9:21FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    74179Mari Koirikivi32:18+9:26FINSinkki-Sepot
    7581Fredrika Kruuna32:19+9:27FINPargas IF 2
    76119Hanna Jansson32:33+9:41SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    7745Marjo Hakkarainen32:42+9:50FINKymin Suunnistajat
    78114Kristiina Rkman32:50+9:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    7985Tuuli Meots32:51+9:59FINOK Vru EST
    8096Kaija Rantoja32:57+10:05FINRastiketut
    8175Satu Haajanen33:00+10:08FINOulun Tarmo
    82168Emma Saarinen33:07+10:15FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    8315Ilona Haarlaa33:08+10:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    849Reetta Haveri-Heikkil33:09+10:17FINSuunta-101
    8511Elina Lehtimki33:38+10:46FINHirvensalon Heitto
    8683Pirita Rautavuo33:47+10:55FINAsikkalan Raikas
    87115Paula Iso-Markku33:51+10:59FINLynx 4
    88184Salo Milla33:55+11:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    89121Maarit Korpi33:58+11:06FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    90129Raita Rintanen34:01+11:09FINRasti-Nokia 2
    91156Annemo Fagerudd34:12+11:20FINIF Brahe 2
    92110Hannele Grnholm34:19+11:27FINPaimion Rasti 4
    93106Maria Kahelin34:28+11:36FINLuumen Rasti
    948Susanna Tervo34:37+11:45FINRajamen Rykmentti
    95169Elina Salminen34:44+11:52FINLahden Kaleva
    96160Marjo Saarenp34:55+12:03FINAskolan Urheilijat
    124Tiina Lindholm34:55+12:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    9898Tina Rty35:17+12:25FINRastivarsat
    9921Niina Nissil35:18+12:26FINTurun Suunnistajat
    91Emma Harald35:18+12:26FINIK Falken
    101165Johanna Backman35:41+12:49FINIK Kronan
    102123Kristiina Pietil35:53+13:01FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    10352Katja Laurila36:01+13:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    104101Heli Virtanen36:10+13:18FINPihkaniskat 2
    10565Minna Sjstrand36:16+13:24FINIF Brahe
    106161Pivi Antikainen36:27+13:35FINAuran Vannas 2
    10779Petra Lindroos36:41+13:49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    10884Pilvi Kattainen36:51+13:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    109128Annina Ronkainen37:15+14:23FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    110122Tinja Innil37:27+14:35FINKuhmon Peurat
    111146Pernilla Tunis37:36+14:44FINIF Femman 4
    11246Hanna Jrvenmki37:38+14:46FINAuran Vannas
    113162Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen37:41+14:49FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    114172Sanna Torikka37:51+14:59FINLiedon Parma 2
    115104Linda Lostedt37:54+15:02FINLynx 3
    116158Maija Kangasniemi38:00+15:08FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    11787Hanna Petterqvist38:01+15:09FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    11899Tina Sundqvist38:31+15:39FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    11992Heidi Lampen38:33+15:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    12082Saana Orkola38:38+15:46FINDelta 4
    12116Helena Mattila38:45+15:53FINKangasala SK
    12224Maria Wikberg39:01+16:09FINOK77
    12325Noora Weltner39:03+16:11FINPihkaniskat
    124103Katja Sllinen39:14+16:22FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    12514Mkel Anni39:18+16:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12670Maria Wickholm39:25+16:33FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    127142Sirpa Komulainen39:29+16:37FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    128154Carina Dahlgrd39:48+16:56FINIK Falken 3
    129136Tiina Moisander40:01+17:09FINDelta 5
    13040Anne Puustinen40:04+17:12FINIisalmen Visa
    13119Maria Ritola40:17+17:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    13237Anna Murto-Koivisto40:40+17:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    133178Eija Westerlund40:45+17:53FINSavon Suunta
    13493Jaana Myllymaa40:48+17:56FINVakka-Rasti
    135130Heli Koskinen41:06+18:14FINHauhon Sisu 2
    136143Emma Hakonen41:50+18:58FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    13762Katja Karvinen42:00+19:08FINDelta 3
    80Nina Helgas42:00+19:08FINSolf IK
    139152Johanna Nyberg42:05+19:13FINOK Botnia 3
    140183Klas Balck42:27+19:35SWErla IF 2
    141150Annamari Hokkanen43:07+20:15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    142147Josefine Engstrm43:18+20:26FINIK Falken 2
    143171Sussanne Pettersson43:41+20:49SWELax OK
    14467Eeva Heikkil43:47+20:55FINRasti-Jyry
    145139Mirja Moisander43:49+20:57FINDelta 6
    146173Kirsi Saarinen44:04+21:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    14776Elina Rinta-Rahko44:24+21:32FINRasti-Kurikka
    148131Riikka Lindberg44:34+21:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    14950Marika Johansson45:17+22:25FINIF land
    150174Annika Lindberg45:35+22:43FINPargas IF 3
    151144Kaisa Koisti45:47+22:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    152125Jenny Holmlund47:58+25:06FINMalax IF 2
    153120Piia Saksanen48:05+25:13FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    15457Maria Lahtinen48:42+25:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    155133Kira Pihlflyckt50:03+27:11FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    156176Sofia Vartiainen50:38+27:46FINRastikarhut 2
    157141Hanna Koski50:45+27:53FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    158138Malin Slotte50:56+28:04FINOK Botnia 2
    159181Eeva Tupi52:21+29:29FINVallan Suunta
    160177Julia Vartiainen52:42+29:50FINRastikarhut 3
    161134Eini Silen53:06+30:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    162167Jenni Pohtala53:22+30:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    16397Sirpa Kokkinen53:43+30:51FINViitasaaren Suunta
    164166Sanna Nyknen53:51+30:59FINKangasala SK 2
    165102Janica Hiipakka54:12+31:20FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    166157Henna Lindvall54:26+31:34FINAkilles OK 2
    167137Anna Korkeakangas56:38+33:46FINRasti-Jussit 2
    16895Kaisa Lahtinen56:40+33:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    169148Outi Itvuo58:58+36:06FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    170132Annika Railla1:03:56+41:04FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    17159Pauliina Raittila1:27:45+1:04:53FINSuunta-101 2
    153Laura JokibrtFINVetelin Urheilijat 2