jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Etapptider 6. etapp 4,3 km

    155Heli Jukkola33:59FINRastikarhut
    210Annika Kiuru37:59+4:00FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    31Mirkka Pakkala38:06+4:07FINVehkalahden Veikot
    413Sini Turunen38:33+4:34FINKeravan Urheilijat
    517Maria Merilinen38:40+4:41FINDelta
    6134Erja Jokinen39:13+5:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    759Niina Kautto39:15+5:16FINSuunta-101 2
    83Riina Kuuselo39:16+5:17FINTampereen Pyrint
    933Salla Sukki39:31+5:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1025Johanna Ryynnen39:41+5:42FINPihkaniskat
    1183Riina Kauppi40:36+6:37FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1221Siv Friman40:37+6:38FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1332Laura Mkel40:48+6:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1466Anniina Lehtimki40:55+6:56FINLammin Ski
    15109Jaana Ryti40:58+6:59FINPaimion Rasti 3
    1624Anna Junkkaala41:24+7:25FINOK77
    1711Senni Salmenoja41:26+7:27FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1877Marie Lundgren41:48+7:49FINAkilles OK
    1927Mirkka Salmelin41:56+7:57FINDelta 2
    2030Anni Kulmala41:58+7:59FINRasti-Lukko
    2161Hanne Junnilainen42:21+8:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    22176Annika Mannelin42:24+8:25FINRastikarhut 2
    2312Marika Siivonen42:30+8:31FINEurajoen Veikot
    2429Dina Alexandersson42:44+8:45FINPargas IF
    2549Barbro Mannfolk43:00+9:01FINMalax IF
    2646Leena Miettinen43:08+9:09FINAuran Vannas
    2765Anna Sjstrand43:20+9:21FINIF Brahe
    2818Johanna Packaln43:21+9:22FINLynx 2
    36Mirja Nurmi43:21+9:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3082Taina Partanen43:28+9:29FINDelta 4
    314Elina Kivioja43:38+9:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3216Eeva Lepo43:53+9:54FINKangasala SK
    33161Pivi Autio44:05+10:06FINAuran Vannas 2
    34138Linda Bjrklund44:20+10:21FINOK Botnia 2
    35171Angelica Byfelt44:38+10:39SWELax OK
    3645Sanna Taina44:44+10:45FINKymin Suunnistajat
    37141Pivi Malkamki45:05+11:06FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    3814Paganus Mari45:08+11:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3937Aino Hirvi45:17+11:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4089Niina Laakso45:38+11:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4190Doris Sabre45:46+11:47FINOK Kobras EST 2
    4267Jenni Salonen45:51+11:52FINRasti-Jyry
    4320Mia Norrgrann45:53+11:54FINNrpes OK
    44104Lina Montn45:58+11:59FINLynx 3
    458Tiina Komssi45:59+12:00FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4615Katri Salo46:02+12:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4788Sini Lehto46:28+12:29FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    48170Ekaterina Sharapova46:33+12:34FINLappeen Riento
    497Camilla Hellstrm46:38+12:39FINPaimion Rasti
    50103Elina Kuitunen46:40+12:41FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    5123Aino Sillanp46:41+12:42FINHyvinkn Rasti
    52118Leena Leskinen46:55+12:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5322Charlotta Pihlflyckt47:00+13:01FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    5438Hanna-Mari Mkel47:05+13:06FINSuunta-Sepot
    5519Elli Haapamki47:16+13:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    56149Terhi Kulmala47:21+13:22FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    57107Maija Hurskainen47:27+13:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    585Monika Jrveoja47:32+13:33FINOK Kobras EST
    5935Mia Junnola47:42+13:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    6028Pauliina Nygrd47:47+13:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6175Teija Kangas47:49+13:50FINOulun Tarmo
    622Anna Leskinen48:15+14:16FINLynx
    6394Mari Vnnen48:29+14:30FINSiilin Rasti
    64155Katri Saavalainen48:34+14:35FINSavon Rasti
    6562Maarit Visaheimo48:58+14:59FINDelta 3
    66158Mirva Jrvenper49:14+15:15FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    67182Karin Lundberg49:19+15:20SWErla IF
    68106Riikka Rauhala49:20+15:21FINLuumen Rasti
    6926Natalia Pikova49:50+15:51RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu
    70129Marika Reiman49:52+15:53FINRasti-Nokia 2
    71100Anu Pullinen50:19+16:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    7270Linda Jauhiainen50:41+16:42FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    7341Jenny Hjerpe50:52+16:53FINIF Femman 2
    7431Ann-Catrin Sundelin50:55+16:56FINIF Femman
    7551Laura Mattila50:59+17:00FINKoo-Vee
    7652Jonna Asukas51:05+17:06FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    779Kaisa Kurittu51:18+17:19FINSuunta-101
    7864Riina Innil51:27+17:28FINEspoon Suunta
    7976Anne Vlikorpi51:35+17:36FINRasti-Kurikka
    8053Salla Tarvonen51:37+17:38FINJuvan Urheilijat
    81111Mirkka Janka51:40+17:41FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    82124Hanna Tanttu51:41+17:42FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    83125Linda Forsstrm51:50+17:51FINMalax IF 2
    84148Irene koliseva51:57+17:58FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    8581Tove Gestranius52:01+18:02FINPargas IF 2
    86132Katarina Pihlflyckt52:10+18:11FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    8750Veronica Allberg52:29+18:30FINIF land
    8892Anu Annus52:50+18:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    8954Sari Pilpola53:01+19:02FINLiedon Parma
    9080Jessica Honkakangas53:06+19:07FINSolf IK
    91139Jenni Kuttu53:38+19:39FINDelta 6
    92136Ilse Sundstrm53:41+19:42FINDelta 5
    9369Pivi Mikkonen53:55+19:56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9448Sara Frjd54:11+20:12FINOK Botnia
    95114Satu Leinonen54:18+20:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    96120Johanna Lapinniemi54:25+20:26FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    9784Lotta Sumanen54:40+20:41FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    98164Liisa Mnnist54:43+20:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    9960Anu Vnsk54:53+20:54FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    100168Sinikka Kri54:58+20:59FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    10171Saija Jokinen55:10+21:11FINRasti-Nokia
    102110Elina Ratia55:12+21:13FINPaimion Rasti 4
    10363Tanja Muranen55:29+21:30FINKalevan Rasti
    104184Kivioja Laura55:41+21:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    1056Cecilia Johansson56:06+22:07SWEHagaby GoIF
    106137Sanna Nyman57:16+23:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    107121Hanna Hemminki57:42+23:43FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    10887Tarja Turunen58:12+24:13FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    109180Ann Kristin Sivesind58:47+24:48SWETby OK
    110172Heli Viljanen59:20+25:21FINLiedon Parma 2
    111152Eva Lillhonga59:51+25:52FINOK Botnia 3
    11297Heli Kauppinen1:00:14+26:15FINViitasaaren Suunta
    113166Hanna Lavikainen1:00:18+26:19FINKangasala SK 2
    11457Maarit Korte1:00:30+26:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    11540Pivi Tikkanen1:00:34+26:35FINIisalmen Visa
    116179Tuuli Rintala1:00:36+26:37FINSinkki-Sepot
    117122Tiia Innil1:00:39+26:40FINKuhmon Peurat
    11842Henna Hermianen1:00:42+26:43FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    11999Tove Sundqvist1:00:58+26:59FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    120183Robert Ohlsson1:01:39+27:40SWErla IF 2
    121128Anna-Kaisa Kosenius1:02:32+28:33FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    122112Marika Udd1:02:40+28:41FINSaloisten Reipas
    123116Johanna Telil1:03:14+29:15FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    124178Minna Mttnen1:03:30+29:31FINSavon Suunta
    12579Essi Mkel1:03:42+29:43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    126173Riina Uusitalo1:03:58+29:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12756Johanna Nieminen1:03:59+30:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    128177Reetta Vartiainen1:04:03+30:04FINRastikarhut 3
    12974Johanna Kinnunen1:04:04+30:05FINSomeron Esa
    13085Anni Raudsepp1:04:10+30:11FINOK Vru EST
    131160Tanja Saukonoja1:04:30+30:31FINAskolan Urheilijat
    13296Heidi Kivist1:04:54+30:55FINRastiketut
    133126Aino Sihvola1:04:56+30:57FINSippurasti
    134101Kati Heinonen1:04:59+31:00FINPihkaniskat 2
    135102Heli Ketola1:05:04+31:05FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    136156Anna Sjholm1:05:17+31:18FINIF Brahe 2
    13791katarina Forsman1:06:42+32:43FINIK Falken
    138142Titta Innil1:06:56+32:57FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    13968Johanna Salo1:07:11+33:12FINEspoon Suunta 2
    140108Milja Hahto1:08:06+34:07FINIF Femman 3
    141150Hanna Jskelinen1:09:29+35:30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    14298Heli Nykopp1:10:11+36:12FINRastivarsat
    143162Johanna Simula1:12:18+38:19FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    14495Katri Niemi1:12:34+38:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    14573Terhi Sillanp1:13:01+39:02FINHauhon Sisu
    14693Irene Suomi1:13:03+39:04FINVakka-Rasti
    147115Johanna Bckman1:14:05+40:06FINLynx 4
    148130Satu Tervaoja1:15:29+41:30FINHauhon Sisu 2
    149169Laura Rih1:16:40+42:41FINLahden Kaleva
    150147Annika Lind1:17:21+43:22FINIK Falken 2
    151123Riitta Sivonen1:18:26+44:27FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    15239Helena Kytmki1:19:10+45:11FINLapuan Virki
    153113Sofia Karlsson1:19:37+45:38SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    154146Maria Knip1:20:28+46:29FINIF Femman 4
    15558Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:23:43+49:44FINKyrs-Rasti
    15672Eila Tynkkynen1:28:54+54:55FINOlavin Rasti
    157175Marika Mnnist1:36:08+1:02:09FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    158165Susann Blomqvist1:36:28+1:02:29FINIK Kronan
    159143Virpi Heikkinen1:36:32+1:02:33FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    160157Annina Helenius1:42:26+1:08:27FINAkilles OK 2
    161133Taija Johansson1:43:48+1:09:49FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    162181Outi Priia2:08:42+1:34:43FINVallan Suunta
    163131Mirkka Turunen2:20:34+1:46:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    119Therese JanssonbrtFINHagaby GoIF 3
    34Taija LyyskibrtFINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    44Laura KiiskidiskFINTampereen Pyrint 2