jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 3,6 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14)52:26Sjholm Tommi26:07
    2FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+1:42Sami Nurmi25:37
    3FINHyvinkn Rasti (23)+2:41Jukka Uusitalo26:46
    4FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (22)+3:52Markus Sthl27:00
    5FINPaimion Rasti (7)+3:54Markus Lindeqvist25:49
    6FINSinkki-Sepot (179)+4:00Teemu Sipil31:43
    7FINDelta (17)+5:00Visa Eronen24:41
    8FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (84)+5:17Antti Juntunen29:33
    9RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu (26)+5:17Valeri Malishev33:02
    10FINLynx (2)+5:18Mrten Bostrm29:12
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+5:18Simo-Pekka Fincke27:54
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (44)+5:24Pekka Verkama28:35
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+5:25Mkinen Vesa28:23
    14FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (69)+5:28Timo Mikkonen29:18
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (15)+5:31Markku Sane29:44
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37)+5:33Jussi Ernamo30:08
    17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (10)+5:34Juha Siltovuori29:15
    18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)+5:35Jani Ternola31:49
    19FINKangasala SK (16)+5:38Jussi Perlinen28:28
    20FINJuvan Urheilijat (53)+5:39Juuso Tarkiainen29:58
    21FINRastikarhut (55)+5:45Keijo Lehtikangas29:32
    22FINEurajoen Veikot (12)+5:46Jussi Uusitalo30:17
    23FINPargas IF (29)+5:46Henrik Lindberg29:33
    24FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (56)+5:56Tero Niemi29:04
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+6:06Janne Nurminen29:25
    26FINVetelin Urheilijat (28)+6:15Juha Lassila28:52
    27FINRasti-Nokia (71)+6:20Jussi Helenius30:42
    28FINSuunta-101 (9)+7:15Jukka Liuha31:42
    29FINOK Kobras EST (5)+7:17Oliver Ojasoo31:08
    30FINKalevan Rasti (63)+7:26Veli-Matti Lonka31:23
    31FINEspoon Suunta (64)+7:33Turo Vtinen30:34
    32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (52)+7:34Jarkko Leppihalme29:58
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (57)+8:13Pekka Halla31:05
    34FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+8:14Pauli Juutilainen30:16
    35FINNrpes OK (20)+8:26Peter Hertsbacka26:20
    36FINLappeen Riento (170)+8:56Matti Maajrvi33:05
    37FINSuunta-101 2 (59)+9:14Kari Honkonen32:16
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+9:15Juha Hokka31:39
    39FINPihkaniskat (25)+9:19Tuomas Karhumki35:14
    40FINIF Femman 2 (41)+9:32Janne Liukko32:00
    41FINMalax IF (49)+9:34Mika Peltoniemi30:25
    42SWEHagaby GoIF (6)+9:35Johan Karlsson31:59
    43FINHirvensalon Heitto (11)+10:28Andrei Prosvetov32:36
    44FINIF land (50)+10:33Gran Sundblom28:14
    45FINOulun Tarmo (75)+10:37Olli Puurunen32:54
    46FINSavon Rasti (155)+10:44Matti Liukkonen36:29
    47FINLynx 2 (18)+10:45Jan Tolkkinen34:57
    48FINRastivarsat (98)+10:50Petri Juurinen34:32
    49FINOlavin Rasti (72)+10:54Lauri Ylnen31:46
    50SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (113)+10:56Johan Amilon33:49
    51FINKymin Suunnistajat (45)+11:01Mikko Tyryl31:13
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+11:34Markku Rapo34:31
    53FINLiedon Parma (54)+11:34Jussi Suna33:43
    54FINAskolan Urheilijat (160)+11:39Teemu Saukonoja33:36
    55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+12:18Matti Tahvonen27:12
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+12:47Jari Vlikorpi36:41
    57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (34)+13:49Timo Hongell36:49
    58FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+13:59Pasi Lyytikinen37:34
    59FINSomeron Esa (74)+14:32Tiina Karvonen42:08
    60FINKangasala SK 2 (166)+14:35Hannu Perttula30:09
    61FINIF Femman (31)+15:03Sebastian Wester31:54
    62FINOK Botnia (48)+15:10Markus Bjrklund35:56
    63FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (141)+15:19Heikki Istolahti33:17
    64FINDelta 2 (27)+15:30Markus Saarinen38:31
    65FINOK77 (24)+15:36Bodil Holmstrm41:55
    66FINRastiketut (96)+16:07Maria Rantala36:22
    67FINPargas IF 2 (81)+16:12Jockum Lnnberg36:20
    68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (42)+16:14Jani Myllrinen32:52
    69FINOK Kobras EST 2 (90)+16:15Siim Vanahans38:38
    70FINIF Brahe (65)+16:39Thomas Lnngren39:57
    71FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (168)+17:04Pekka Tolonen37:13
    72SWETby OK (180)+17:16Johan Brandt36:31
    73FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (87)+17:34Mika Karppanen41:46
    74FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (114)+17:34Timo Koponen37:29
    75FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (128)+17:35Jouni Rantanen37:58
    76FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+17:36Mikko Laasanen37:13
    77FINSaloisten Reipas (112)+18:07Aki Aunola32:46
    78FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (70)+18:09Ben Wickholm31:11
    79FINKuhmon Peurat (122)+18:13Mari-Anna Korhonen42:27
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+18:24Camilla Kulmala41:26
    81FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+18:24Panu Partanen46:04
    82FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (88)+18:42Katri Nousiainen39:44
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (89)+18:47Jenni Mettl36:25
    84FINEspoon Suunta 2 (68)+18:53Rikke-Pekka Innil36:51
    85FINKyrs-Rasti (58)+18:54Tero Kallio39:20
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+19:06Antti Rsnen39:55
    87FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (158)+20:20Sakari Nahi42:37
    88FINAkilles OK (77)+20:20Staffan Kullstrm35:46
    89FINIK Falken (91)+20:21Jan Lindfors38:05
    90FINKeuruun Kisailijat (19)+20:22Ilkka Koppelomki40:39
    91FINOK Vru EST (85)+20:22Mattias Puusepp40:29
    92FINLuumen Rasti (106)+20:23Panu Ovaska34:23
    93FINKoo-Vee (51)+20:24Jyri Rantala35:16
    94FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (99)+21:18Niklas Sthl43:41
    95FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (175)+21:21Isto Nummi37:24
    96FINRasti-Lukko (30)+21:23Katariina Kulmala36:47
    97SWErla IF (182)+21:59Karl-Johan Almern38:31
    98FINHauhon Sisu (73)+24:59Jaakko Liukkala45:35
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (32)+25:16Anna-Mari Junkkeri44:24
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (111)+25:26Anne Tuomisto44:25
    101FINLahden Kaleva (169)+25:38Alpo Laitinen40:46
    102SWEHagaby GoIF 3 (119)+25:52Mattias Bruhn41:21
    103FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+26:19Tuomas Kuitunen44:20
    104FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+26:42Hanna Kauppinen49:04
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (95)+26:53Arto Ranki42:23
    106FINRasti-Jyry (67)+27:02Pauli Tapola47:58
    107FINRastikarhut 2 (176)+27:46Matti Lindstedt38:28
    108FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (164)+29:51Juha Hankala41:32
    109SWELax OK (171)+30:02Peter Wiktorsson43:50
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (124)+30:07Vesa Haukkavaara39:11
    111FINRasti-Nokia 2 (129)+30:09Mikko Setl45:00
    112FINLammin Ski (66)+30:39Vesa-Heikki Lindberg40:31
    113FINIisalmen Visa (40)+30:46Jarkko Torninen41:39
    114FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (142)+31:23Tuire Kilponen53:50
    115FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+31:38Terhi Kujala51:55
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (149)+32:15Kaisa Vainio46:53
    117FINIK Kronan (165)+32:28Ida Skutnabba43:38
    118FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (120)+32:49Tatjana Ingatova44:44
    119FINPihkaniskat 2 (101)+33:20Leo Tolvanen51:08
    120FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (116)+34:46Timo Hynninen46:35
    121FINLynx 4 (115)+34:58Pasi Kujala49:52
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+34:58Elina Laukkarinen52:44
    123FINLiedon Parma 2 (172)+35:08Juha-Pekka Virtanen51:08
    124FINDelta 3 (62)+35:23Mikael Saul50:30
    125FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (102)+35:23Mikko Takamaa40:25
    126FINDelta 5 (136)+38:33Sari Grnholm49:56
    127FINIF Femman 4 (146)+38:49Johnny Sktar47:59
    128FINLapuan Virki (39)+38:51Maija Perl49:59
    129FINPaimion Rasti 3 (109)+39:07Joonas Hemmil49:52
    130FINRasti-Jussit 2 (137)+39:21Antti Korkeakangas47:13
    131FINSiilin Rasti (94)+39:26Ville Koivumki49:32
    132FINLynx 3 (104)+39:27Lari Ahti48:27
    133FINViitasaaren Suunta (97)+39:27Matti Heinniemi48:41
    134FINIK Falken 2 (147)+40:15Mathias Harald54:14
    135FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (133)+40:18Clas Blomberg55:53
    136FINOK Botnia 3 (152)+40:21Matias Skog43:55
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (163)+40:23Hanna Hovila40:39
    138FINHauhon Sisu 2 (130)+41:16Kirsi Hiiri53:25
    139FINVakka-Rasti (93)+41:19Teemu Rintanen54:08
    140SWErla IF 2 (183)+43:20Ellior Fransson54:27
    141FINIF Femman 3 (108)+43:28Christian Holm53:06
    142FINAsikkalan Raikas (83)+43:32Katja Iivonen58:17
    143FINDelta 4 (82)+43:40Erno Paju57:30
    144FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (173)+43:49Tommi Lindroos54:08
    145FINSuomusjrven Sisu (144)+43:52Kimmo Vuorela49:51
    146FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (60)+44:39Kerttu Nironen56:10
    147FINPargas IF 3 (174)+44:48Anders Sderblom54:40
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (150)+45:00Anssi Hakola57:50
    149FINSippurasti (126)+45:44Tuuli Haikonen54:06
    150FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (123)+45:45Maarit Ahokas49:28
    151FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (162)+47:40Mirva Salminen49:30
    152FINSolf IK (80)+47:48Johanna Stolpe51:26
    153FINOK Botnia 2 (138)+49:13Anne Filppula57:10
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (92)+49:32Hanna-K. Jppinen58:42
    155FINIK Falken 3 (154)+49:45Frank Berger47:57
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (167)+50:01Markku Heinonen58:11
    157FINAuran Vannas (46)+50:22Raija Rantanen37:42
    158FINPaimion Rasti 4 (110)+53:23Antti Karjalainen55:01
    159FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+53:32Lucas Vikstrm51:21
    160FINRastikarhut 3 (177)+53:52Pekka Kaunisto1:04:23
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (100)+55:28Johanna Kaulio42:32
    162FINSavon Suunta (178)+55:28Lassi Ikonen53:43
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+55:30Aleksi Rsnen56:33
    164FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (153)+1:04:29Sari Finnil1:08:11
    165FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (132)+1:04:52Matias Sundstrm1:05:47
    166FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (148)+1:05:36Henri Leinonen58:21
    167FINAkilles OK 2 (157)+1:06:50Victor Sten1:04:07
    168FINMalax IF 2 (125)+1:09:20Carl-Magnus Bjrkell1:02:39
    169FINDelta 6 (139)+1:15:25Hanna-Mari Rajala1:05:41
    170FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (134)+1:18:28Jukka Lehtonen1:12:38
    171FINAuran Vannas 2 (161)+1:31:28Aleksi Mattila1:34:37
    172FINVallan Suunta (181)+1:34:53Mari Hrkl1:32:59
    FINJrvenpn Palo (145)diskLasse Kervinen(59:30)
    FINAkilles OK 3 (159)diskGustav Pihlstrm(1:08:27)