jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1996

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 6,0 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)3:37:44Sami Hmlist41:06
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+8Antti Harju37:54
    3FINDelta (17)+11Jonne Lakanen38:02
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+2:37Jarkko Kerkola44:40
    5FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+6:01Mikko Heinonen43:40
    6FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (22)+7:34Jari Sillman42:55
    7FINHyvinkn Rasti (23)+12:56Janne Salomki41:31
    8FINPaimion Rasti (7)+12:57Juuso Lindeqvist42:21
    9FINLappeen Riento (170)+13:14Antti Kyckling42:41
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (15)+13:26Eero Ruhanen42:39
    11FINLynx 2 (18)+13:44Juha-Pekka Vierinen46:01
    12FINLynx (2)+14:49Samuli Launiainen40:04
    13FINPargas IF (29)+18:04Mats Dahln43:55
    14FINEurajoen Veikot (12)+19:00Lasse Lempainen44:58
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33)+19:58Timo Savonen40:39
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (10)+23:34Jarno Kyhk42:22
    17FINRastikarhut (55)+24:03Matti Sipil1:01:59
    18RUSSestroretsin Urh.koulu (26)+24:22Sergei Detkov42:57
    19FINEspoon Suunta (64)+24:38Juha-Ville Ketolainen41:21
    20FINHirvensalon Heitto (11)+24:41Samuli Salmenoja41:03
    21FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+25:09Ilkka Sillanp43:22
    22FINKangasala SK (16)+25:12Tuomas Kivel41:29
    23FINVetelin Urheilijat (28)+26:14Markus Kainu45:01
    24SWEHagaby GoIF (6)+26:15Daniel Andersson43:58
    25FINKalevan Rasti (63)+26:44Mika Rissanen47:11
    26FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (52)+27:27Petri Paukkunen47:28
    27FINOK Kobras EST (5)+27:33Silver Eensaar53:37
    28FINJuvan Urheilijat (53)+28:15Toni Tarkiainen45:01
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+28:26Pasi Vainikainen44:57
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14)+28:26Tetri Valtteri47:16
    31FINDelta 2 (27)+28:29Kai Kujala43:26
    32FINNrpes OK (20)+29:22Pontus Backlund51:55
    33FINOK77 (24)+29:23Timo Kankaanp44:53
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37)+29:28Kari Salo46:01
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+30:19Jani Sompi58:48
    36FINMalax IF (49)+30:21Johan Bjrkell52:37
    37FINIF Brahe (65)+32:45Marcus Porthin46:42
    38FINIF Femman (31)+32:47Mathias Forss43:39
    39FINSuunta-101 (9)+32:54Jarkko Liuha41:47
    40FINRasti-Nokia (71)+32:56Petteri Suominen53:34
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat (45)+34:51Ville Taussi55:29
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (69)+36:11Jussi Ihatsu58:24
    43FINAkilles OK (77)+36:13Markus Nystrm51:05
    44FINPihkaniskat (25)+39:30Mika Kuokkanen56:18
    45FINIF Femman 2 (41)+41:59Ove Haldin52:50
    46FINKoo-Vee (51)+43:19Mikko Riihimki54:04
    47FINOulun Tarmo (75)+45:50Mikko Vahteri56:12
    48FINSavon Rasti (155)+46:46Juha Tolonen54:02
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+46:48Vesa Komssi45:58
    50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (89)+46:53Vesa Ylis-Junttila52:35
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (32)+48:45Antti Ranta46:02
    52FINSinkki-Sepot (179)+48:53Jari Sipil44:56
    53FINOK Botnia (48)+49:12Jan Slotte50:57
    54FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+50:27Henri Ketamo1:00:08
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (76)+50:37Juha-Matti Laakso40:46
    56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (42)+50:58Tomi Kapiainen47:44
    57FINRasti-Lukko (30)+51:01Antti Ryynnen47:08
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (56)+52:56Pekka Itvuo49:02
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (68)+53:03Ilkka Karhu42:47
    60FINLiedon Parma (54)+53:09Lasse Heininen57:28
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+56:17Mkel Tuomo1:04:30
    62SWETby OK (180)+57:12Robert Johansson49:53
    63FINPargas IF 2 (81)+57:15Jarkko Laine48:19
    64FINKeuruun Kisailijat (19)+57:24Janne Virkki48:07
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (84)+59:04Juho Saarinen49:47
    66FINOK Kobras EST 2 (90)+59:29Taavi Nurm54:48
    67FINVaasan Suunnistajat (118)+59:44Jussi Uusi-Hakala55:52
    68FINIF land (50)+59:59Matti Janlv45:41
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (111)+1:04:42Timo Vainio1:01:15
    70FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (124)+1:08:58Andreas Kraas44:54
    71FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (79)+1:09:02Jari Uusimki1:04:49
    72FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (88)+1:09:31Timo Bragge1:13:43
    73FINPaimion Rasti 3 (109)+1:10:23Jarno Paavola57:06
    74FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (168)+1:12:52Elina Hietala1:08:11
    75FINRastiketut (96)+1:13:11Teemu Vartiamki46:32
    76FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:13:20Mika Toroi58:57
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+1:14:20Jussi Tokola55:16
    78FINHauhon Sisu (73)+1:15:43Lasse Lepist46:53
    79FINPohjankyrn Rasti (121)+1:16:25Kari Saari46:33
    80FINKangasala SK 2 (166)+1:16:27Panu Teittinen46:41
    81FINLuumen Rasti (106)+1:17:06Jukka Pokela56:29
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (149)+1:18:18Riku Koskinen1:06:29
    83FINRasti-Nokia 2 (129)+1:18:37Jussi Jrvinen1:08:24
    84FINKuhmon Peurat (122)+1:19:07Antti Fljt58:18
    85FINSaloisten Reipas (112)+1:19:10Teemu Mtt1:04:50
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (57)+1:20:35Jani Tamminen45:53
    87FINRastivarsat (98)+1:21:32Niko Pulkkinen1:02:10
    88FINRastikarhut 2 (176)+1:21:47Veli-Petteri Nieminen53:11
    89FINOlavin Rasti (72)+1:22:46Kimmo Vilska46:38
    90FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (158)+1:22:51Markus Vaara51:10
    91FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (164)+1:22:58Janne Joensivu46:41
    92SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (113)+1:23:45rjan Granefelt1:02:51
    93FINOK Vru EST (85)+1:23:57Tarmo Siimsaare55:39
    94FINLammin Ski (66)+1:25:21Jani Tuominen1:12:06
    95FINAuran Vannas (46)+1:28:36Ilkka Jrvenmki46:13
    96FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (103)+1:28:39Antti Vyri49:01
    97FINDelta 3 (62)+1:29:05Petri Heinonen46:41
    98FINKyrs-Rasti (58)+1:29:46Jussi-Pekka Sorsa48:55
    99FINAskolan Urheilijat (160)+1:30:09Lauri Virkki57:50
    100FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (141)+1:30:34Antti Hautalahti47:11
    101FINIK Falken (91)+1:31:46Matias Granlund48:51
    102FINRasti-Jyry (67)+1:31:53Lauri Tapola46:39
    103FINDelta 4 (82)+1:32:38Klaus Sundstrm51:18
    104FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (70)+1:33:49Mikko Torro57:29
    105FINValkeakosken Haka (107)+1:33:51Samuli Valonen1:24:39
    106FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (120)+1:34:29Tapio Viiri47:09
    107SWErla IF (182)+1:35:01Viktor Persson1:04:21
    108FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (128)+1:36:58Harri Lamminsivu1:03:03
    109FINAsikkalan Raikas (83)+1:37:09Jari-Pekka Salminen56:27
    110FINDelta 5 (136)+1:38:31Henri Fldt51:18
    111FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (60)+1:39:36Juha Pikkarainen58:25
    112FINLynx 3 (104)+1:42:56Tony Ahti57:54
    113FINSiilin Rasti (94)+1:43:22Juho Mykknen1:08:34
    114SWELax OK (171)+1:43:25Jonas Olofsson57:54
    115FINViitasaaren Suunta (97)+1:48:01Mikko Salmela46:37
    116FINIisalmen Visa (40)+1:51:16Eero Mykkynen52:52
    117FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (142)+1:51:40Santtu Lahma51:07
    118FINSolf IK (80)+1:53:47Christoffer Helgas46:00
    119FINIF Femman 3 (108)+1:54:50Matias Knip46:46
    120FINLahden Kaleva (169)+1:55:14Petri Yl-Jski49:55
    121FINOK Botnia 2 (138)+1:55:47Henrik Nygrd49:00
    122FINRasti-Jussit 2 (137)+1:58:11Antti Tolkki59:35
    123FINHauhon Sisu 2 (130)+2:00:10Jukka Pohjola46:48
    124FINLiedon Parma 2 (172)+2:00:37Juha Tammi1:06:33
    125FINPaimion Rasti 4 (110)+2:00:50Teemu Poikkimki50:51
    126FINPihkaniskat 2 (101)+2:01:24Satu Sintonen57:12
    127FINLapuan Virki (39)+2:02:22Jarkko Hautala45:21
    128FINIK Falken 2 (147)+2:04:33Leif Ena45:55
    129FINSippurasti (126)+2:06:03Aki Hiisil52:50
    130FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (87)+2:06:56Harri Lindeman1:06:34
    131FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (116)+2:07:40Vesa-Matti Routsi1:26:44
    132FINVakka-Rasti (93)+2:07:48Timo Ritasalo47:02
    133FINRastikarhut 3 (177)+2:08:38Harri Varjus46:51
    134FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (99)+2:10:45Staffan Martin1:06:51
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (92)+2:10:51Iiris Puhakka1:11:48
    136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (100)+2:12:54Tuomas Kaulio58:08
    137FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (173)+2:15:49Topi Tahvonen1:10:29
    138FINSavon Suunta (178)+2:16:25Sami Mustonen55:34
    139FINLynx 4 (115)+2:17:33Mikael Moring1:04:17
    140FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (102)+2:20:00Reima Rajala1:14:39
    141FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (150)+2:20:05Petri Vanhanen59:02
    142FINSomeron Esa (74)+2:20:43Tuomo Eloranta1:56:38
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (95)+2:26:28Olli Kara59:03
    144FINOK Botnia 3 (152)+2:28:17Kim Slotte48:58
    145FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (162)+2:31:38Arttu Ruotsalainen1:11:35
    146SWErla IF 2 (183)+2:35:45Christopher Hansen1:30:47
    147FINDelta 6 (139)+2:40:12Mikko Fldt49:51
    148FINIF Femman 4 (146)+2:41:04Mikael Ehn1:27:19
    149FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:41:45Mats Nyman1:33:35
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (134)+2:42:31Markus Kangasniemi48:59
    151FINAuran Vannas 2 (161)+2:49:25Jani Kipinoinen51:16
    152FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+2:51:52Tuomas Hakonen1:30:03
    153FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (175)+2:51:59Petteri Salo1:57:29
    154FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (123)+2:52:19Tuomas Paaso1:40:18
    155FINIK Kronan (165)+3:01:44Jan Lngbacka1:39:38
    156FINSuunta-101 2 (59)+3:16:56Mikko Myllykoski39:19
    157FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (132)+3:17:41Sebastian Sundman1:18:57
    158FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (133)+3:22:14Magnus dahl1:11:21
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (131)+3:34:09Pasi Enqvist46:26
    160FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (148)+3:47:53Antti Kantelinen1:49:13
    161FINAkilles OK 2 (157)+4:00:24Oskar Pihlstrm1:11:27
    162FINVallan Suunta (181)+5:42:34Teemu Rantala1:35:31
    FINMalax IF 2 (125)brtKrister Lundfors(1:31:04)