jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Etapptider 2. etapp 3,2 km

    126Simon Frdj17:59Ok Botnia
    220Mrten Ohlsson18:41+42Kping-Kolva OK SWE
    34Petri Parkkinen19:02+1:03Rasti-Saimaa
    412Jonne Lehto19:07+1:08Kymin Suunnistajat
    510Hannu Saviharju19:19+1:20Helsingin Suunnistajat
    635Toni Koivisto19:29+1:30Lounais-Hmeen Rasti
    72Olli Vesalainen19:32+1:33Angelniemen Ankkuri
    858Pekka Tolonen20:21+2:22Kymin Suunnistajat 2
    911Jussi Koskinen20:30+2:31Kalevan Rasti
    1081Markus Saramki20:33+2:34Lynx 2
    1128Heikki Torniainen20:39+2:40Lappeen Riento
    3Ben Wickholm20:39+2:40IF Sibbo Vargarna
    1318Tuomas Asikainen20:41+2:42Hiisirasti
    1465Lasse Kautto20:42+2:43Suunta-101
    151Juho Kinni20:48+2:49Tampereen Pyrint
    1698Timo Puhakka20:54+2:55Kuopion Suunnistajat
    1736Jyri Mklinen21:01+3:02Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1814Petri Huotari21:05+3:06Delta
    19174Jevgeni Aleshnikov21:06+3:07Sintez O-klub RUS
    2045Oliver Breiling21:07+3:08Rajamen Rykmentti 2
    2149Ats Urboubin21:12+3:13Ok Vru EST
    17Ronny Bckman21:12+3:13OK Orient
    2346Timo Erkkil21:13+3:14IF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    2419Arto Ranki21:19+3:20Turun Suunnistajat
    258Matti Sillanp21:24+3:25Koo-Vee
    63Johan Bckman21:24+3:25OK Orient 2
    279Aapo Lindberg21:29+3:30Rajamen Rykmentti
    2839Aleksei Bortnik21:33+3:34Iskatel RUS
    40Tomas Glasberg21:33+3:34Malax IF
    3016Robin Bckstrm21:43+3:44IF Femman
    317Pentti Iso-Markku21:49+3:50Lynx
    3243Ville Saarela21:51+3:52Kokkolan Suunnistajat
    3366Marttiina Joensuu22:07+4:08Nivalan Urheilijat
    34189Juho Rossi22:12+4:13RastiE4
    35132Esa Kuivaniemi22:23+4:24Hauhon Sisu
    3669Henri Jskelinen22:28+4:29Siilin Rasti
    3721Teemu Pakkanen22:29+4:30Vehkalahden Veikot
    3832Joonas Hemmil22:56+4:57Paimion Rasti
    39185Janne Hkkinen23:01+5:02Suunta-101 2
    40107Niklas Landqvist23:12+5:13Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2
    4156Rasmus Vikstrm23:16+5:17IF Brahe
    42103Antti Malkamki23:24+5:25Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4355Ago Albert23:30+5:31OK Plva Kobras EST
    4429Teemu Kemppainen23:32+5:33Keravan Urheilijat
    45181Tuomas Annala23:43+5:44Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    150Christer Strm23:43+5:44Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3
    47127Ville Kivel23:56+5:57Piikkin Kehitys
    4853Harri Ali-Lytty24:00+6:01Tampereen Pyrint 4
    136Pavel Lisiutin24:00+6:01Iskatel RUS 2
    5054Olli Koivumki24:23+6:24Rastikarhut
    120Vesa Ovaska24:23+6:24Luumen Rasti
    5213Elisa Niiranen24:29+6:30Lahden Suunnistajat
    5315Aleksi Pekkanen24:33+6:34Pihkaniskat
    54142Henrik Stng24:35+6:36Koo-Vee 2
    55196Teemu Hirvasniemi24:44+6:45Vakka-Rasti
    56100Heikki Siivari24:58+6:59Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5725Ville Verkama25:02+7:03Tampereen Pyrint 2
    58138Tero Marttila25:08+7:09Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    5938Pasi Mkinen25:12+7:13Liedon Parma
    6044Jukka Pajula25:15+7:16Lapuan Virki
    6141Elina Haapalehto25:22+7:23Vetelin Urheilijat
    60Juho Hyypp25:22+7:23Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    6359Aku Virtanen25:38+7:39Valkeakosken Haka
    64124Pasi Kujala25:39+7:40Lynx 3
    93Juhani Viilo25:39+7:40Kyrs-Rasti
    6633Henri Taanila25:43+7:44Kankaanpn Suunnistajat
    6764Jaakko Ala-Reinikka25:45+7:46Rasti-Kurikka
    6876Anni Heikkonen25:46+7:47Rasti-Lukko
    80Ville Ivakko25:46+7:47Vehkalahden Veikot 2
    7057Olli Siuko25:50+7:51Suunta-Sepot
    7122Sanna Laaksonen25:55+7:56Mynmen Suunnistajat -52
    72148Ville Mkel26:39+8:40Suunta-Sepot 2
    73171Olli Puustinen26:48+8:49Iisalmen Visa Y
    7494Riku Koivusalo26:49+8:50PoPy / KanSu Y
    7591Ilkka Hyvnen26:52+8:53Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
    76198Perttu Sorsa26:56+8:57Mntsln Urheilijat
    149Mats Sderlund26:56+8:57Akilles Ok
    7827Saara Turkka27:07+9:08Kouvolan Rasti -72
    152Ilari Sundberg27:07+9:08Kangasala SK Y 2
    805Erno Paju27:10+9:11Delta 2
    8170Johanna Tolvanen27:13+9:14Kalevan Rasti 2
    82169Hanna-Katariina Jppinen27:22+9:23Keravan Urheilijat 2
    8324Tapio Jokinen27:26+9:27Rasti-Nokia
    8431Vesa Piril27:27+9:28Espoon Suunta
    85101Simon Bjrklund27:38+9:39Ok Botnia 2
    866Antti Kauppila27:55+9:56Tampereen Pyrint 3
    87188Ossi Hyttinen27:56+9:57Nilsin Nujakka Y
    52Jussi Laakkio27:56+9:57Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
    89160Valteri Ylinen28:05+10:06Oriveden Ponnistus
    90116Joni Leppilahti28:07+10:08Laihian Luja Y
    91128Mikael Salminen28:23+10:24Kuortaneen Kunto
    9271Erkka Mehtl28:26+10:27Delta 3
    9384Mikko Uitto28:31+10:32Rasti-Jussit
    94105Arto Sinnel28:35+10:36KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y
    95151Janne Peltola28:46+10:47Liedon Parma Y 2
    82Mikko Karhulahti28:46+10:47Turun Suunnistajat 2
    97158Rikard Johansson28:49+10:50OK Orient 3
    98114Jouni Summa28:55+10:56Paimion Rasti 3
    9934Hanna Bjrkstrand29:03+11:04IF Femman 2
    100134Johannes Pohjala29:05+11:06Vallan Suunta
    101162Hanna Myllykoski29:25+11:26Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2
    10296Michaela Ilmoni29:33+11:34Ok77
    103112Maarit Paananen29:35+11:36Hiisirasti 3
    10450Jenni Myllykoski29:37+11:38Oulun Suunnistajat Y
    105118Sami Kriinen29:42+11:43Pihkaniskat 2
    102Lauri Soini29:42+11:43Auran Vannas
    107110Antti Myllrinen29:46+11:47Joutsenon Kullervo
    108164Ilkka Juutilainen29:53+11:54Keravan Urheilijat 3
    10942Heikki Laurmaa29:54+11:55Pargas IF
    110175Teemu Lojamo29:57+11:58Sippurasti
    111147Janne Pelkonen29:58+11:59Nastolan Ter
    11272Reetta Sinisalo29:59+12:00Hiisirasti 2
    113195Anttoni Laukkanen30:03+12:04Nastolan Ter Y
    61Tarja Kilpelinen30:03+12:04Rasti-Pielinen
    115117Christian Granholm30:07+12:08Solf IK
    116130Rasmus Lnnberg30:11+12:12Pargas IF 2
    144Aleksi Hintsanen30:11+12:12Lynx 5
    11895Jussi Rikknen30:12+12:13Rastivarsat
    119125Eero Alava30:16+12:17KuoSu / SynSa Y 2
    120192Artjom Moskatel30:34+12:35Iskatel RUS 3
    12137Heini Rantaoja30:57+12:58Rasti-Ketut
    12268Tuukka Niukkanen30:58+12:59Rasti-Nokia 2
    123197Jari Pietarinen30:59+13:00Vakka-Rasti 2
    124186Juha Koskinen31:06+13:07Suunta-Sepot 3
    12588Jere Pajunen31:08+13:09Mikkelin Suunnistajat
    12686Janne Mnkrl31:09+13:10Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
    127166Mats Dune31:21+13:22Lynx 4
    12875Ari Liikkanen31:23+13:24Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    12973Juho Nyknen31:28+13:29Paimion Rasti 2
    13023Matti Aalto31:32+13:33Keuruun Kisailijat
    13162Kirsi Mononen31:35+13:36Punkalaitumen Kunto
    132184Patrik Levlin31:36+13:37Solf IK 2
    13330Aleksei Krasnijenko31:37+13:38Petersburg-Russia RUS
    13485Leena Erving31:40+13:41Laihian Luja
    135155Elina Rinkineva31:49+13:50Ra-Ju/U Y
    136111Olli Korpi31:51+13:52Pohjankyrn Rasti
    13751Sanna Laitinen31:56+13:57Kangasniemen Kalske
    13847Riku Saastamoinen32:01+14:02Keravan Urheilijat Y 4
    13989Ville Luoma32:12+14:13Delta 4
    14048Aarni Mtt32:18+14:19Kangasala SK
    141176Mika Hostikka32:36+14:37Lappeen Riento 2
    142135Pernilla Baclund32:41+14:42Nrpes OK
    143190Joonas Heiskanen32:46+14:47Hy-Ra Y 2
    14490Mikko Halinen32:50+14:51Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2
    14579Hanna Hagsberg32:52+14:53KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y
    146191Juhani Tuomisto33:00+15:01Keravan Urheilijat 5
    147165Eeva-Maria Ojajrvi33:14+15:15Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    148122Juha Yli-Pietil33:21+15:22KauWi-RasKu Y
    149194Tapani Luonteri33:28+15:29SSL:n Isot Oravat
    15092Kalle Kalapudas33:41+15:42Lahti Suunnistusalue Y
    15183Jussi Nokelainen33:53+15:54Jmsn Retki-Veikot
    143Fredrik Wickholm33:53+15:54IF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    153126Marcus Widjeskog33:55+15:56OK Terjrv
    15478Helena Nymark34:20+16:21IK Falken
    155131Minna Plihtari34:31+16:32Kyrs-Rasti 2
    15677Leo Janka34:39+16:40Tampereen Pyrint 5
    157157Anssi Suuronen34:48+16:49Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    158106Miia Mikkola35:04+17:05Someron Esa
    15967Vanja Fred35:14+17:15IF Femman 3
    160113Saija Lappalainen35:27+17:28Laitasaaren Veto
    161199Ossi Korhonen35:29+17:30Suunnistajapankki
    162163Elina Salminen36:05+18:06Krkln Kisa-Veikot
    163108Lauri Peltonen36:09+18:10Espoon Suunta 2
    164133Ville Kippo36:15+18:16Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    16599Sami Malinen36:46+18:47Kuhmon Peurat
    166178Jukka Kervinen36:49+18:50Jrvenpn Palo
    167123Eero Leinonen36:56+18:57Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    168139Petri Lahtinen38:02+20:03Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    169167Juho Anttonen38:05+20:06RapSu
    170115Timo Lahti38:12+20:13Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2
    171119Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa38:34+20:35Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2
    172182Henry Heinnen38:40+20:41Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    173154Jere Weltner38:50+20:51Pihkaniskat 3
    174156Jutta Keskinen38:51+20:52Tampereen Pyrint 6
    17574Wille-Peter Lehtovaara39:05+21:06Jalasjrven Jalas Y
    176121Mika Ikonen39:07+21:08Asikkalan Raikas
    177187Joanna Jrvinen39:47+21:48Tampereen Pyrint 7
    17897Henri Rautajrvi39:55+21:56Hyvinkn Rasti Y
    179172Oscar Wiik40:12+22:13IF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    180193Heikki Lindeman40:16+22:17Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y
    181161Matti Raula40:17+22:18Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3
    182173Antti Valo40:58+22:59Pargas IF 3
    18320141:00+23:01Suunnistajapankki 3
    184145Pekka Neitola41:24+23:25Lapin Suunta -99 Y
    185177Sanna Malinen41:41+23:42Kajaanin Suunnistajat
    186129Anders Blomqvist41:53+23:54IK Kronan Y
    187180Robin Blomberg42:34+24:35Akilles Ok Y 2
    188146Joni Roos42:45+24:46Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    189168Titta Hagelin42:49+24:50Riihimen Suunnistajat
    190141Tiina Nurmio46:00+28:01Paimion Rasti 4
    191109Toni Nieppola46:15+28:16Suunta2000
    192170Ari Mattila47:37+29:38IF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    19387Riikka Lanne48:47+30:48Rastikarhut 2
    194137Elisa Juntunen49:12+31:13Delta 5
    195104Vitali Harima49:14+31:15Hirvensalon Heitto
    196179Olli Rosti51:18+33:19Saarijrven Pullistus
    197159Fredrik Lnnberg54:00+36:01OK Raseborg
    198153Jenni-Reetta Juntunen54:32+36:33Kuhmon Peurat 2