jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 2,6 km

    1Ok Botnia (26)1:00:08Heini Wennman21:10
    2Sintez O-klub RUS (174)+14Jekaterina Terehova21:23
    3Tampereen Pyrint (1)+53Saila Kinni19:16
    4Hiisirasti (18)+1:12Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen19:45
    5Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+1:29Karin Elgh19:07
    6Iskatel RUS (39)+1:37Jana Ljatskova19:47
    7IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+1:49Jenny Lnnberg20:22
    8Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+1:51Maaret Saarela19:31
    9Lynx (7)+1:53Suvi Kujala19:43
    10Lappeen Riento (28)+2:05Kati Hs20:28
    11Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+2:13Annika Hemmil22:27
    12Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+2:13Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro21:15
    13Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+2:41Heini Saarimki21:05
    14Rasti-Saimaa (4)+2:56Miina Kentt23:06
    15Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+3:50Veera Posti17:55
    16Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+3:52Jutta Karhunen22:40
    17Lynx 2 (81)+5:01Tuuli Kujanp24:29
    18Keravan Urheilijat (29)+5:02Heini Ilmarinen21:14
    19Kalevan Rasti (11)+5:35Marika Piironen23:27
    20Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+6:02Henrika Hagstrm24:18
    21Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+6:25Heidi Voutilainen23:48
    22Hauhon Sisu (132)+6:30Tuuli Makkonen24:07
    23Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+6:39Laura Jnis21:11
    24Paimion Rasti (32)+6:57Matleena Lindeqvist23:23
    25Koo-Vee (8)+8:28Marika Hara22:53
    26Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+8:29Nina Forsblom21:02
    27Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+8:35Elin Gustafsson21:34
    28Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+8:44Karin Gustafsson21:33
    29IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+8:47Tina Sundqvist26:29
    30Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+8:49Jaana Pulkkinen20:44
    31Suunta-101 (65)+8:50Johanna Saarivaara27:34
    32Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+8:53Laura Joki21:15
    33Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+8:58Seidi Roine25:04
    34Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+9:01Tiina Savola23:39
    35Suunta-Sepot (57)+9:02Ulrika Uotila19:09
    36Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:13Eeva Nieminen22:08
    37Delta (14)+9:14Sirja Paju23:30
    38Siilin Rasti (69)+9:16Niina Laininen23:29
    39Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+9:19Johanna Kriikkula23:34
    40Pihkaniskat (15)+10:14Laura Tolvanen22:19
    41OK Orient (17)+10:45Jonna Bckman26:52
    42OK Orient 2 (63)+10:46Elin Johansson21:49
    43IF Brahe (56)+10:52Ida Stenlund22:03
    44Lapuan Virki (44)+10:55Soile Saari21:13
    45Ok Botnia 2 (101)+10:56Johanna Nyberg22:48
    46Valkeakosken Haka (59)+10:58Mari Hiltunen20:55
    47RastiE4 (189)+10:59Johanna Rossi28:48
    48Turun Suunnistajat (19)+11:04Maisa Finnholm29:10
    49Liedon Parma (38)+11:06Hanna Sareila22:18
    50Malax IF (40)+11:12Jenny Finns21:48
    51IF Femman (16)+11:12Monika Sandvik21:33
    52OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+11:28Ly Trei25:22
    53Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+11:30Tuuli Lehtimki27:54
    54Ok Vru EST (49)+12:32Raili Raudsepp30:57
    55Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+14:57Erika Uotila21:23
    56Laihian Luja (85)+14:58Johanna Pensas21:04
    57Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+15:09Anna-Kaisa Kannisto23:50
    58Sippurasti (175)+15:11Iina Hiisil20:59
    59Rastikarhut (54)+15:19Sanna Nurmi24:28
    60Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+15:30Heidi Lampen25:28
    61Rasti-Nokia (24)+15:33Annika Nieminen21:37
    62KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+15:50Mari Ratia23:57
    63Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+15:52Jenni Karetjoki24:23
    64Delta 2 (5)+15:55Laura Leijola21:49
    65Rasti-Kurikka (64)+15:56Tiina Kuntola26:15
    66Vakka-Rasti (196)+16:08Heli Heikkil26:30
    67Ok77 (96)+16:19Sini Kankaanp26:40
    68Kyrs-Rasti (93)+16:25Ida-Maria Tukia23:59
    69Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+16:29Riikka Mansikkaviita30:11
    70Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+16:31Anni Savolainen26:55
    71Rasti-Jussit (84)+16:31Tiina Ilkka21:58
    72Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+16:38Heidi Hautala21:07
    73Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+16:43Emma Juura30:39
    74Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+17:31Johanna Ritanotko23:07
    75Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+17:46Suvi Nurmela27:32
    76PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+17:57Elina Setl27:40
    77Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+18:32Sari Sundberg28:16
    78Nastolan Ter (147)+18:33Maija Walden23:28
    79Rasti-Lukko (76)+19:21Mirkka Helkkula29:41
    80Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+19:23Sofia Haajanen23:13
    81Espoon Suunta (31)+19:38Anu Uhotoinen25:33
    82Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+19:52Mira Lehtinen25:08
    83Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+19:57Hanna Koski32:31
    84Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+20:00Suvi Pajunen25:20
    85Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+20:01Tiia Hakio25:54
    86Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+20:03Laura Nieminen24:36
    87Suunta-101 2 (185)+20:09Jutta Toivonen34:56
    88Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+20:16Sari Rytknen25:41
    89Koo-Vee 2 (142)+20:17Mari Kaita29:13
    90Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+20:19Riina Taimisto28:12
    91Akilles Ok (149)+20:27Christa Sandstrm28:59
    92Delta 3 (71)+20:28Leena Moisander28:07
    93Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+20:31Sara Lax24:21
    94Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+22:40Jenny Martikainen24:39
    95Nrpes OK (135)+22:50Annelie Haka21:30
    96Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+22:51Elina Laine23:36
    97OK Terjrv (126)+23:10Marie Hansson25:46
    98Vallan Suunta (134)+23:11Erika Haviala22:59
    99IF Femman 2 (34)+23:11Linda Bck28:40
    100Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+23:35Saara Hanhikoski27:57
    101Piikkin Kehitys (127)+24:12Miia Saarimki34:38
    102Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+24:18Hanne Pivnranta26:54
    103Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+24:18Kirsi Kuuttila26:37
    104Rastivarsat (95)+24:19Sara Tourunen27:01
    105Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+24:23Johanna Tuosa27:07
    106KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+24:39Hannele Karilainen25:00
    107Rasti-Pielinen (61)+24:40Reetta Haikola25:05
    108Nastolan Ter Y (195)+24:43Satu Pelkonen29:38
    109Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+24:45Suvi Kattainen27:28
    110Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+24:45Maija Metsranta27:34
    111Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+24:57Anna-Sofia Vainio35:10
    112Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+25:06Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist29:43
    113Laitasaaren Veto (113)+25:15Maija-Leena Jokelainen29:32
    114Pargas IF (42)+25:16Joann Wikman31:06
    115Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+25:17Julia Matvijenko22:31
    116Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+25:23Jekaterina Mounina30:38
    117Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+25:33Pivi Houhala27:36
    118Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+26:09Anni Nurmela24:45
    119Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+26:40Valeria Monakova30:10
    120Lynx 3 (124)+27:03Laura Kolehmainen37:15
    121Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:07Anni Mettl29:42
    122Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+27:08Annika Kujala29:49
    123Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+27:10Outi Itvuo29:43
    124Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+27:33Outi Leskinen33:08
    125Luumen Rasti (120)+27:54Hanna Hirvikallio37:00
    126Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+27:55Tiina Kurki36:04
    127Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+28:04Niina Taimisto30:41
    128Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+28:04Elina Maaria Nieminen25:10
    129Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+28:06Sari Mononen30:07
    130Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+28:20Ritva Partanen25:38
    131Solf IK (117)+28:23Irene Bckman36:05
    132Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+30:05Saana Vh-Kouvola23:32
    133IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+30:13Carina Nyberg27:15
    134Delta 4 (89)+31:18Pauliina Moisander31:14
    135Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+31:31Hanna Salmi36:57
    136SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+31:32Leena Packalen30:44
    137Suunnistajapankki (199)+31:38 Ms-5231:53
    138Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+31:39Elina Jouppi30:15
    139Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+31:46Anna-Elisa Nieminen34:16
    140Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+32:19Mari-Anna Tikkanen25:23
    141Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+32:32Vilja Anttila22:39
    142Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+32:47Anni Honkimaa24:27
    143RapSu (167)+33:06Marjo Tynnil31:34
    144Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+33:08Sanni Salonen26:13
    145Lynx 4 (166)+33:45Aino Leskinen28:39
    146Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+33:46Anni Laitinen24:38
    147Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+33:58Taina Aikasalo30:59
    148KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+33:59Hanna Piitulainen31:38
    149KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+34:44Annamari Riihinen35:28
    150Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+35:23Pivi Nieminen35:37
    151Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+35:26Iitu Nironen28:33
    152Kangasala SK (48)+35:28Heini Papinsaari39:05
    153Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+36:01Anna-Maija Nakari34:30
    154Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+36:56Lilja Nyrhinen23:55
    155Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+38:23Marjaana Andelin28:40
    156Rasti-Ketut (37)+38:25Emmi Matikainen28:38
    157Suunta2000 (109)+38:30Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi27:40
    158Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+38:31Marja Niemi29:11
    159OK Orient 3 (158)+38:54Jennifer Weckman30:21
    160Akilles Ok Y 2 (180)+38:56Christa Blomberg29:41
    161Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+41:21Anne-Mari Kaaranka34:47
    162Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+42:13Piia Saksanen23:56
    163Lynx 5 (144)+42:37Teija Kujanp33:56
    164Suunnistajapankki 3 (201)+43:05Sami Mkel33:04
    165Pargas IF 2 (130)+43:34Maria Hnninen41:09
    166Auran Vannas (102)+43:35Tuulia Mattila34:35
    167Hiisirasti 3 (112)+43:53Jenni Salminen34:35
    168Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+43:55Saana Konkola35:06
    169Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+43:57Helmi Sorsa34:50
    170Hiisirasti 2 (72)+44:04Maarit Vihottula34:45
    171Rastikarhut 2 (87)+44:06Matleena Mannelin31:46
    172Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191)+44:07Kaisa Lampen30:18
    173OK Raseborg (159)+45:52Mikaela Ekberg27:28
    174Asikkalan Raikas (121)+46:52Milja Lusila29:27
    175Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+46:56Maria Itkonen36:35
    176Laihian Luja Y (116)+47:00Mari Mki-Torkko31:24
    177Jrvenpn Palo (178)+47:02Ilona Arenius31:48
    178Someron Esa (106)+47:32Merja Mikkola34:19
    179Kuhmon Peurat (99)+48:25Sanna Malinen34:32
    180IK Kronan Y (129)+49:44Eva-Lina Skogvik39:56
    181IK Falken (78)+49:59Malin Henriksson37:20
    182IF Femman 3 (67)+52:11Sofia Hggblom32:54
    183Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+54:26Krista Paasonen48:27
    184Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+54:27Annastiina Virkkunen40:08
    185Solf IK 2 (184)+55:14Anna Enegren56:40
    186Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+55:31Kaisa Kerkola27:30
    187Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+55:32Salla Toivonen28:41
    188Tampereen Pyrint 7 (187)+55:56Laura Virekunnas27:00
    189Pargas IF 3 (173)+57:08Kristina Laaksonen37:38
    190IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+1:00:08Mari Seppnen40:33
    191Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+1:00:56Niina Ryynnen45:13
    192Paimion Rasti 4 (141)+1:06:26Annika Westerholm37:37
    193Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+1:07:44Minna Niskakangas39:11
    194IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+1:14:17Johanna Nyman45:53
    195Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+1:14:21Saara Malinen53:20
    196Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+1:14:34Karoliina Ignatius53:39
    197Delta 5 (137)+1:29:17Tiina Krkkinen40:21
    198Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+1:56:28Tiina Pllnen1:11:47