jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,6 km

    1Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)1:16:49Juuso Tuomaala14:50
    2Sintez O-klub RUS (174)+41Ilja Gribanov17:08
    3Ok Botnia (26)+1:57Fredrik Hagstrm18:38
    4Hiisirasti (18)+2:00Jussi Simula17:29
    5Tampereen Pyrint (1)+2:40Lauri Oikarinen18:28
    6Lynx (7)+3:26Mika Seppnen18:14
    7Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+3:42Oskari Heiskanen17:42
    8Lappeen Riento (28)+3:43Ilkka Torniainen18:19
    9Keravan Urheilijat (29)+4:28Hannu Airila16:07
    10Iskatel RUS (39)+4:52Dimitri Jegorov19:56
    11Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+5:07Thomas Eek20:19
    12Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+5:45Jarkko Tolsa20:13
    13Rasti-Saimaa (4)+7:25Janne Mikkonen21:10
    14Lynx 2 (81)+7:32Aapo Leskinen19:12
    15Koo-Vee (8)+8:38Joona Jrvinen16:51
    16Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+8:39Timo Nissinen21:28
    17Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+10:03Esa Hongell17:55
    18Paimion Rasti (32)+10:03Mikael Hellstrm19:47
    19IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+10:04Mikael Ingman24:56
    20Suunta-Sepot (57)+10:07Jaakko Mkel17:46
    21Turun Suunnistajat (19)+10:15Tomi Mattila15:52
    22Kalevan Rasti (11)+10:20Aaro Asikainen21:26
    23RastiE4 (189)+10:23Jani Heikkinen16:05
    24Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+10:27Antti Metsola24:55
    25Delta (14)+10:49Janne Heikka18:16
    26Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+10:59Henri Peltomki18:27
    27Lapuan Virki (44)+11:10Jaakko Sorvisto16:56
    28OK Orient 2 (63)+11:13Kaj Huttunen17:08
    29Ok Vru EST (49)+11:16Markus Puusepp15:25
    30Suunta-101 (65)+11:29Jouko Liuha19:20
    31Siilin Rasti (69)+11:30Pekka Pyhnen18:55
    32Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+11:39Ilari Ernamo21:55
    33Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+11:39Jussi Patana19:27
    34Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+11:43Juuso Heiskanen19:26
    35IF Femman (16)+12:39Andreas Hall18:08
    36Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+12:46Pyry Lehtimki17:57
    37Malax IF (40)+12:49Jonas Vesterback18:18
    38Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+12:50Tuomas Hapola22:52
    39OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+14:12Mihkel Jrveoja19:25
    40OK Orient (17)+14:51Robin Bckman20:47
    41Ok Botnia 2 (101)+14:52Tommy backa20:37
    42Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+15:51Joonas Savola23:31
    43Liedon Parma (38)+16:26Antti Nummela22:01
    44IF Brahe (56)+16:47Staffan Jrn22:36
    45Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+17:00Miikka Peltonen29:51
    46Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+17:00Olli Kanninen25:12
    47Hauhon Sisu (132)+17:11Tuomas Liukkala27:22
    48Pihkaniskat (15)+17:19Ville Lindfors23:46
    49IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+17:31Benjamin Mansner25:25
    50Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+18:41Eero Ranta20:25
    51Rastikarhut (54)+18:46Teppo Tommila20:08
    52Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+19:02Joonas Pkknen20:13
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+19:06Juho Kauppila26:28
    54Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+19:07Juho Maijala20:39
    55Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+19:11Jussi Laurila19:23
    56Laihian Luja (85)+19:14Teppo Niinimki20:57
    57Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+19:15Joonas Juura19:13
    58Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+19:19Antero Ranki18:29
    59KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+19:30Antti Nurminen20:21
    60Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+19:32Pyry Niemi30:11
    61Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+19:54Robin Johansson28:00
    62Rasti-Nokia (24)+20:59Eero Viertokoski22:07
    63Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+21:04Malin Kruse29:01
    64Ok77 (96)+21:05Emilia Erkare21:27
    65Delta 2 (5)+21:05Oskari Liukkonen21:51
    66Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+21:14Juho Nsi22:03
    67Sippurasti (175)+21:42Hilla Loisa23:12
    68Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+23:00Mikko Kivel23:10
    69Rasti-Kurikka (64)+24:45Riku Harju-Sntti25:30
    70Espoon Suunta (31)+25:19Suvi Niemi22:22
    71Vakka-Rasti (196)+25:22Juhani Penttil25:55
    72Rasti-Lukko (76)+25:23Liisi Hentonen22:43
    73Koo-Vee 2 (142)+25:24Markus Annila21:48
    74Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+25:25Pekka Huhtanen25:28
    75Valkeakosken Haka (59)+25:25Minna-Mari Karppinen31:08
    76PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+25:36Ilkka Heino24:20
    77Nastolan Ter (147)+25:38Juho Salo23:46
    78Suunta-101 2 (185)+25:42Juho Hytnen22:14
    79Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+25:47Markku Salminen22:25
    80Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+26:25Olli Salo23:14
    81Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+26:34Jevgenia Ljushtshov17:52
    82Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+27:06Olli Viljakainen21:07
    83Rasti-Jussit (84)+27:15Arttu Pulli27:25
    84Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+27:26Ville Mikkonen24:44
    85Akilles Ok (149)+28:08Joakim Blomqvist24:22
    86Kyrs-Rasti (93)+28:27Janne Kallio28:43
    87OK Terjrv (126)+29:11Jonas Skog22:42
    88KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+29:13Janne Nurminen21:15
    89Piikkin Kehitys (127)+29:16Touko Ermaja21:45
    90Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+29:28Enna Rantala28:23
    91Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+29:32Peter Wikstrm25:57
    92Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+29:33Aki Vesikallio26:13
    93Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+30:13Jari Montonen18:50
    94Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+30:20Antti Kuusela18:55
    95Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+30:26Tuomas Suoniemi24:16
    96Delta 3 (71)+30:46Joonas Rauhansalo26:59
    97Pargas IF (42)+30:56Robin Frberg22:21
    98Rastivarsat (95)+31:17Lassi Toivonen23:39
    99Vallan Suunta (134)+31:21Timo Koota24:51
    100Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+31:23Matti Kinnunen28:04
    101Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+31:42Viachuslav Molotkov21:43
    102Lynx 3 (124)+31:56Juuso Kujanp21:34
    103Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+32:07Maksim Borisov23:31
    104Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+32:26Antti Iivari21:59
    105Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+33:08Otto Heikel24:52
    106Luumen Rasti (120)+33:58Tommi Huhtiniemi22:45
    107Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+33:59Janne Syrjl25:55
    108Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+34:00Markus Haikara23:08
    109Rasti-Pielinen (61)+35:20Salli Kaalimaa27:21
    110Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+36:37Janne Rantanen19:20
    111IF Femman 2 (34)+36:55Janne Ojanper30:25
    112Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+37:10Sini Laine35:19
    113Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+37:16Martti Hyvnen20:49
    114Solf IK (117)+38:24Niklas Sund26:42
    115Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+38:44Kai Koistinen31:07
    116Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+39:00Mikko Kolehmainen28:31
    117Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+39:02Juuso Metsl27:48
    118Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+39:05Antti Ahokoivu35:15
    119Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+39:26Riku Jrvenp24:21
    120Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+39:28Juho Saarikko19:13
    121Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+39:49Antti Raiko24:11
    122Nrpes OK (135)+39:58Mikaela Lgskog33:49
    123Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+40:16Aki Linden25:18
    124RapSu (167)+41:28Esa Berg25:03
    125Kangasala SK (48)+41:32Jukka-Pekka Prssinen22:45
    126Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+41:36Timo Mhnen29:57
    127SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+41:46Jan-Erik Krusberg26:55
    128Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+41:51Mikko Viskari34:14
    129KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+43:14Sami Hyvnen25:11
    130Nastolan Ter Y (195)+43:35Perttu Laukkanen35:33
    131Delta 4 (89)+43:44Vesa Ahlqvist29:07
    132Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+43:48Tomi Takkumki33:22
    133Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+43:49Tero Turunen25:07
    134Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+44:12Osmo Pesola37:18
    135Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+44:13Sanna Lempiinen40:35
    136Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+47:09Antti Paasikoski31:03
    137Rasti-Ketut (37)+48:07Jussi Hietakangas26:23
    138Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+49:18Kimmo Pyhnen27:28
    139IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+49:38Patrik Martin36:06
    140Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+49:42Jaana Grnholm41:17
    141Akilles Ok Y 2 (180)+49:42Patrik Hannus27:27
    142Lynx 4 (166)+49:47Atte Hackman32:43
    143KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+50:00Tuomas Koski-Sntti32:42
    144Hiisirasti 2 (72)+51:02Ari-Pekka Asikainen23:39
    145Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+51:07Reetta Lvgren37:43
    146Suunta2000 (109)+52:33Juha Holster30:44
    147Rastikarhut 2 (87)+52:34Timo Jukkola25:09
    148Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+53:14Pirkka Mtt38:24
    149Pargas IF 2 (130)+53:39Kalle Rantanen26:46
    150Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+53:53Simo Maijanen34:33
    151Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+54:38Iisa Aranko46:34
    152Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+55:03Eero Mnty29:31
    153Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191)+55:09Niko Saastamoinen27:43
    154Hiisirasti 3 (112)+55:11Juha Sepponen27:59
    155Suunnistajapankki 3 (201)+55:42Sampsa Tikkala29:18
    156Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+55:44Eero Plihtari28:28
    157Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+55:58Matias Nurminen34:16
    158OK Orient 3 (158)+56:07Johanna Henriksson33:54
    159Lynx 5 (144)+56:53Rainer Kujala30:57
    160Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+56:57Janne Saarela32:17
    161Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+57:08Valtteri Anttila41:17
    162Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+57:23Tuukka Salmela30:09
    163Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+58:30Tomi Ilvonen41:25
    164Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+58:50Juha Toivonen51:08
    165Suunnistajapankki (199)+58:52Kalle Liukkonen43:55
    166Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+58:56Ville Kohonen49:28
    167Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+59:06Joona Koistinen40:21
    168Asikkalan Raikas (121)+59:15Tero Rekola29:04
    169Laitasaaren Veto (113)+1:00:02Miika Lotvonen51:28
    170Someron Esa (106)+1:00:03Ville Karvonen29:12
    171Laihian Luja Y (116)+1:00:40Matti Mki-Torkko30:21
    172Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+1:01:46Jere Ahonen50:23
    173Auran Vannas (102)+1:01:48Piia Antikainen34:54
    174Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:03:47Ralf Salonen24:57
    175Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:04:11Jouni Sillanp1:00:55
    176Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+1:04:13Eero Liimatainen25:22
    177OK Raseborg (159)+1:06:23Arvid Lnnberg37:12
    178IK Kronan Y (129)+1:06:45David Snre33:42
    179Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+1:08:41Salla Riihimki59:49
    180Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+1:10:14Jori Weltner32:29
    181Jrvenpn Palo (178)+1:10:22Otto Kumpulainen40:01
    182Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+1:12:17Lauri Itkonen42:02
    183Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+1:12:23Heikki Rautala28:08
    184IF Femman 3 (67)+1:13:51Joel Bjrkstrand38:21
    185IK Falken (78)+1:16:17Jesper Engstrm42:59
    186Kuhmon Peurat (99)+1:21:04Jaakko Juntunen49:20
    187Tampereen Pyrint 7 (187)+1:21:32Tuomo Savolainen42:17
    188Pargas IF 3 (173)+1:27:33Henrik hrnberg47:06
    189Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+1:27:35Jaakko Kulmala36:32
    190Solf IK 2 (184)+1:30:38Thomas Nygrd52:05
    191Paimion Rasti 4 (141)+1:37:14Vilppu Karjalainen47:29
    192Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+1:37:20Miika Ernamo39:27
    193IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+1:38:04Matias Synvjrvi54:37
    194Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+1:39:54Hanne-Mari Kuronen1:02:08
    195Delta 5 (137)+1:42:17Kalle Liukkonen29:41
    196Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+1:43:09Joona Hmlinen45:29
    197IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+1:45:31Joakim Sthl47:55
    198Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+2:56:45Mikko Huotari1:16:58