jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Etapptider 1. etapp 3,9 km

    136Niklas Saramki20:28FINLynx 2
    21Juuso Metsl20:29+1FINLynx
    349Lauri Tammeme20:35+7ESTOK Orvand
    44Daniel Atts20:37+9SWEOK Tisaren
    559Markus Lommi20:46+18FINPihkaniskat
    633Antti Nurminen21:49+1:21FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    710Johannes Pohjala21:50+1:22FINHiisirasti
    857Joonas Leppnen21:51+1:23FINRasti-Nokia
    952Olli Korpi21:52+1:24FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1072Mikko Saari21:53+1:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1144Kimmo Hglund21:54+1:26FINRasti-Saimaa
    1227Eino Kattilakoski21:55+1:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1365Kalvis Mihailovs21:58+1:30FINPihkaniskat 3
    1417Antti Uotila22:00+1:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    15108Rainer Kujala22:06+1:38FINLynx 3
    169Markus Mononen22:27+1:59FINTurun Suunnistajat
    17160Joonas Rauhansalo22:27+1:59FINDelta 2
    1829Janne Syrjl22:28+2:00FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1954Aki Kauppinen22:28+2:00FINEspoon Suunta
    202Mathias Hall22:31+2:03FINIF Femman
    2134Mikko Viskari22:35+2:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
    2218Janne Ala-ijl22:39+2:11FINRasti-Lukko
    2321Aapo Summanen22:45+2:17FINRajamen Rykmentti
    24151Mikko Kolehmainen22:48+2:20FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    2568Paavo Pendikinen22:49+2:21FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    2619Matti Kinnunen22:50+2:22FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2735Vili Virtanen22:52+2:24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2823Teppo Tommila22:54+2:26FINRastikarhut
    2925Joona Putkonen22:55+2:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3053Leonid Mytinski22:57+2:29RUSNorthern Wind
    3126Simo Kukkola22:58+2:30FINSK Savo
    328Matti Mki-Torkko22:59+2:31FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    33122Ari-Pekka Lassila23:01+2:33FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    3484Juha Huhtanen23:02+2:34FINPohjois-Satakunta
    3512Olli Salo23:03+2:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3613Ari-Pekka Asikainen23:08+2:40FINHiisirasti 2
    37170Anders Borg23:09+2:41SWEOK Tisaren 3
    3832Juha Mikkolainen23:10+2:42FINValkeakosken Haka
    3982Samuli Hankivuo23:11+2:43FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    405Vesa Ahlqvist23:11+2:43FINDelta
    4155Juha Niemel23:12+2:44FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    42107Ilkka Krki23:12+2:44FINRasTiimi
    4366Artem Lebedev23:13+2:45RUSNorthern Wind 2
    44119Leo Laakkonen23:14+2:46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    457Martin Simpdon23:15+2:47ESTOK Plva Kobras
    4624Antti Ahokoivu24:12+3:44FINSK Pohjanthti
    47113Juha Lepp24:15+3:47FINSuunta Jurva Y
    48184Marko Nikula24:23+3:55FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y
    4941Michael Chegarovsky24:34+4:06RUSMile-Sport o-club
    5079Peter Wikstrm24:51+4:23FINKalevan Rasti
    5174Jussi Mikkola24:59+4:31FINSomeron Esa
    5263Toni Jyvsjrvi25:09+4:41FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    5373Tnis Uiboupin25:42+5:14ESTOK Vru
    5450Samu Lehtola25:44+5:16FINKangasala SK
    5594Antti Vainio25:44+5:16FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    5656Lauri Vuorinen25:49+5:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    57152Henrik hrnberg25:57+5:29FINPargas IF
    58158Timo Koota25:58+5:30FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y
    59178Teemu Kettula26:01+5:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6040Simo Kntti26:04+5:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    6162Jonas Lundgren26:09+5:41SWEStora Tuna IK
    62106Ville Kohonen26:21+5:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    63145Tuomo Pyry26:21+5:53FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    6439Olli Suonp26:22+5:54FINLiedon Parma
    65138Janne Kivenmki26:24+5:56FINKuortaneen Kunto
    66101Timo Huusari26:30+6:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6742Mika Pensas26:35+6:07FINMalax IF
    6828Tuomo Savolainen26:42+6:14FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6985Vesa Heikkil26:51+6:23FINVakka-Rasti
    70110Janne Keisanen26:58+6:30FINSK Pohjanthti Y
    7146Andreas Johansson26:59+6:31SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7258Juuso Jutila26:59+6:31FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7389Matti Hyyrylinen27:05+6:37FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
    74132Niila Ahokas27:12+6:44FINIitin Pyrint Y
    7520Jani Koistila27:13+6:45FINOK Botnia
    7647Petri Markkanen27:16+6:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    7716Juho Saarikko27:17+6:49FINTampereen Pyrint
    78168Niina Laininen27:19+6:51FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    7988Matti Sappinen27:20+6:52FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    80156Pavel Bozchko27:21+6:53RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    81179Heikki Joensuu27:46+7:18FINPohjois-Satakunta 2
    8293Janne Ojanper27:47+7:19FINIF Femman 2
    83133Anna-Sofia Vainio28:00+7:32FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    8422Patrik Martin28:02+7:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    85167Juho Mkinen28:05+7:37FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    8611Joona Koistinen28:19+7:51FINNavi
    87155Ilari Sairanen28:36+8:08FINKymin Suunnistajat Y
    88143Tomas Snellman28:40+8:12FINRasti-Lukko Y
    8978Jukka Loikkanen28:45+8:17FINSavon Suunta
    906Juha Luoma28:53+8:25FINLapuan Virki
    913Jakob Wallenhammar29:33+9:05SWEHagaby GoIF
    92120Pekka Ojala29:45+9:17FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    9390Jussi Hietakangas29:58+9:30FINRastiketut
    9487Kristo Heinmann30:00+9:32ESTIlves
    95134Henry Jokinen30:21+9:53FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    96149Lehtiniemi Iiro30:25+9:57FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
    97135Juuso Salmi30:27+9:59FINTurun Suunnistajat Y
    9880Tuomas Pakkanen30:27+9:59FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
    9996Ville Ruokonen30:29+10:01FINLappeen Riento
    100109Jesse Martelius30:33+10:05FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    10161Jaakko Juntunen30:34+10:06FINKuhmon Peurat
    102128Antti Luotonen30:38+10:10FINVakka-Rasti 2
    10376Olli Suonurmi30:39+10:11FINKyrs-Rasti
    10448Vilppu Karjalainen30:42+10:14FINPaimion Rasti
    105171Topi Penttinen30:42+10:14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    10691Maarit Nummi30:58+10:30FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10769Johannes Lehmuskoski31:38+11:10FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    10877juha pitknen31:47+11:19FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    109100Ville-Matti Tarvonen32:08+11:40FINKangasniemen Kalske
    110182Valtteri Virtanen32:11+11:43FINLammin Ski
    111136Daniel Forsell32:23+11:55FINOK Raseborg
    112181Martti Kivi32:32+12:04ESTOK Vru 2
    11315Mikko Hyyti32:35+12:07FINRasti-Jussit
    11470Fredrik Larsson32:37+12:09SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    115185Lauri Kahila32:44+12:16FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    11695Tony Ingman32:45+12:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    11797Aleksi Seppl32:53+12:25FINLahden Alue Y
    118121Topi Haataja33:08+12:40FINSinkki-Sepot
    11931Daniel Stenlund33:43+13:15FINIF Brahe
    120112Joni Hirvikallio34:25+13:57FINLuumen Rasti
    121116Mikko Hlli34:25+13:57FINKangasala SK 2
    122166Valtteri Vulli34:25+13:57FINKangasala SK 3
    12338Tuomas Apiainen34:40+14:12FINSuunta-Sepot
    124127Eetu Rajala34:42+14:14FINRasti-Jussit 2
    12571Oskari Pesola35:25+14:57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    126125Tomas Lehtomki35:54+15:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    127172Olli-Pekka Laakkio36:13+15:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12886Eetu Hirvilammi36:35+16:07FINLapuan Virki 2
    129111Niko-Petteri Salo36:42+16:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
    130183Mrt Roosaare36:43+16:15ESTIlves 2
    13143Mikko Leminen36:48+16:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13264Janne Rantio36:50+16:22FINHauhon Sisu
    133130Kenneth Lind36:54+16:26FINIF Femman 3
    134186Eetu Vhsyrinki36:58+16:30FINSotkamon Jymy
    135174Roos Joni36:58+16:30FINNavi Y 2
    13651Sami Maijala37:02+16:34FINKoo-Vee 2
    13792Jussi Sepp37:03+16:35FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    138162Hannu Saarivaara37:04+16:36FINSuunta-101 2
    139137Pontus von Schoultz37:09+16:41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    14060Nikolai Gerassimtshuk37:14+16:46ESTSRD SK
    14175Jori Weltner37:26+16:58FINPihkaniskat 2
    14267Joona Hmlinen37:28+17:00FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    143139Kalle Peltomki37:28+17:00FINSiikaisten Sisu
    144131Antto-Iiro Suhonen37:34+17:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    145124Lauri Moilanen37:39+17:11FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    146114Pekka Iso-Markku37:52+17:24FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y
    14781Jukka Palo37:54+17:26FINDelta 3
    148146Joonas Puro37:56+17:28FINKoo-Vee 3
    149175Jesse Aho37:57+17:29FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
    150129Ville Kokkila38:26+17:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    151161Juuso Raivio38:28+18:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    152163Janica Kiuru38:30+18:02FINKangasala SK 4
    15345Matti Yliniemi39:12+18:44FINNivalan Urheilijat
    154115Ats Nisov39:15+18:47FINSuunta-Veikot
    155169Markus Laine42:02+21:34FINKoo-Vee 4
    156104Miikka Virtanen43:26+22:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    157148Marko Sajaniemi43:55+23:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    15830Heikki Kauppinen45:17+24:49FINSSL Isot oravat
    159150Daniel Wiik45:40+25:12FINOK Botnia 2
    160142Johannes Byggmstar45:45+25:17FINIK Kronan
    16183Janne Rantala46:25+25:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    162123Turkka Tulppo46:31+26:03FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    163177Henna Pisto47:38+27:10FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
    164147Mikko Antell47:51+27:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    165153Jonas Nyman48:31+28:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    166176Otso Seppl48:42+28:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    167157Akseli Harle50:24+29:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
    168154Mikko Ranta51:56+31:28FINPaimion Rasti 3
    16999Juuso Matikainen53:45+33:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    170141Jani Heinonen54:51+34:23FINKarkki-Rasti
    171173Kalle Susi54:52+34:24FINDelta 4
    172140Tuomas Luukkonen57:36+37:08FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    173164Mikhail Barkovski1:05:41+45:13RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
    14Petri AnniladiskRUSKoo-Vee
    37Mrten BckmandiskRUSOK Orient
    98Riku MartikainendiskRUSSuunta-101
    103Vili MkinendiskRUSRasti-Nokia 2
    105Jarkko JermakkadiskRUSRasti-Pielinen
    117Lauri KarvonendiskRUSSaarijrven Pullistus
    118Veikko RautaladiskRUSRastivarsat
    144Antti ErmajadiskRUSHmeenlinnan Tarmo Y
    159Tapio VepslinendiskRUSEspoon Suunta - Susi Y
    165Markus SalminendiskRUSIt-Hmeen Rasti
    180Niklas WickholmdiskRUSOK Raseborg 2