jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,0 km

    15Oskari Liukkonen21:06FINDelta
    29Antero Ranki21:51+45FINTurun Suunnistajat
    33Filip Dahlgren22:07+1:01SWEHagaby GoIF
    44Johan Aronsson22:37+1:31SWEOK Tisaren
    553Jury Agafontsev22:38+1:32RUSNorthern Wind
    611Olli Viljakainen22:42+1:36FINNavi
    727Samuli Saarela23:03+1:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    854Tommi Pajala23:28+2:22FINEspoon Suunta
    936Lauri Kleemola23:40+2:34FINLynx 2
    101Juuso Kujanp23:47+2:41FINLynx
    1133Janne Nurminen23:55+2:49FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    1229Antti Rusanen23:59+2:53FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1366Slava Kruglov24:01+2:55RUSNorthern Wind 2
    1424Miika Lotvonen24:04+2:58FINSK Pohjanthti
    1547Tuomas Uusitalo24:34+3:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1618Markus Ylijoki24:45+3:39FINRasti-Lukko
    41Alexander Raikov24:45+3:39RUSMile-Sport o-club
    1823Pekka Aalto24:55+3:49FINRastikarhut
    1973Timo Sild25:04+3:58ESTOK Vru
    70Emil Wirn25:04+3:58SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    2115Pekka Huhtanen25:06+4:00FINRasti-Jussit
    2262Calle Grape25:09+4:03SWEStora Tuna IK
    2384Elmeri Juura25:12+4:06FINPohjois-Satakunta
    2434Teemu Myllrinen25:15+4:09FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
    2550Outi Ojanen25:20+4:14FINKangasala SK
    268Antti Iivari25:23+4:17FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    2721Jari-Matti Hiltunen25:30+4:24FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2856Jarkko Tolsa25:34+4:28FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2994Sami Hmlinen25:43+4:37FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    3026Antti Nurmonen26:02+4:56FINSK Savo
    3125Joona Forss26:16+5:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    327Kaarel Kure26:17+5:11ESTOK Plva Kobras
    3332Essi Partanen26:24+5:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    3457Asko Hmlinen26:39+5:33FINRasti-Nokia
    3510Eero Ranta26:41+5:35FINHiisirasti
    3674Reijo Mattila26:48+5:42FINSomeron Esa
    37170Fredrik Retelius26:58+5:52SWEOK Tisaren 3
    38160Sampsa Tikkala26:59+5:53FINDelta 2
    3944Juho Pulkkinen27:09+6:03FINRasti-Saimaa
    4028Riikka Annila27:27+6:21FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4120Jonathan Frjd27:31+6:25FINOK Botnia
    4216Valtteri Repo27:42+6:36FINTampereen Pyrint
    4317Jarkko Suokas27:55+6:49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4435Jere Ahonen27:59+6:53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    113Teemu Lepp27:59+6:53FINSuunta Jurva Y
    46107Teemu Vedenp28:13+7:07FINRasTiimi
    472Kim Holm28:37+7:31FINIF Femman
    486Pekka Herttua28:50+7:44FINLapuan Virki
    4985Ilkka Penttil28:56+7:50FINVakka-Rasti
    5012Sanna Nurmi29:00+7:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    51109Saana Vh-Kouvola29:05+7:59FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    5239Jussi Nummela29:29+8:23FINLiedon Parma
    5340Jussi Kauppila29:52+8:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    54151Aki Salakka29:54+8:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    5546Linus Lauri30:08+9:02SWEOK Tisaren 2
    56155Antti Metsola30:18+9:12FINKymin Suunnistajat Y
    57128Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:25+9:19FINVakka-Rasti 2
    58182Henri Eloranta30:30+9:24FINLammin Ski
    5959Niko Olin30:36+9:30FINPihkaniskat
    60156Anthon Kvitkovski30:38+9:32RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    61101Markus Palo30:41+9:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    6282Oskari Nylander30:56+9:50FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    63106Matleena Juvonen31:35+10:29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    64184Ville Mikkonen31:36+10:30FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y
    65152Kalle Rantanen31:49+10:43FINPargas IF
    6687Kenny Kivikas32:03+10:57ESTIlves
    69Sannamari Lankia32:03+10:57FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    6858Tea Antila32:07+11:01FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    6922Victor Mansner32:14+11:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7067Eero Leinonen32:24+11:18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    7138Maija Sianoja32:41+11:35FINSuunta-Sepot
    7286Ville Sorvisto32:47+11:41FINLapuan Virki 2
    7348Juho Summa32:55+11:49FINPaimion Rasti
    171Joonas Tuominen32:55+11:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    7513Sanna Jauhiainen32:59+11:53FINHiisirasti 2
    7661Mikko Huotari33:05+11:59FINKuhmon Peurat
    77135Miikka Salmi33:11+12:05FINTurun Suunnistajat Y
    78132Valto Laiho33:12+12:06FINIitin Pyrint Y
    7919Aleksi Ylinen33:27+12:21FINOriveden Ponnistus
    80129Tarja Vesanto33:35+12:29FINEspoon Suunta 2
    81178Lauri Lehtinen33:38+12:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    8263Heli Latvala33:57+12:51FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    8397Aki Lahti34:53+13:47FINLahden Alue Y
    84116Elias Ylnen35:03+13:57FINKangasala SK 2
    8588Jukka Sappinen35:21+14:15FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    8679Lauri Salomaa35:38+14:32FINKalevan Rasti
    87149Leikas Jani35:44+14:38FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
    88179Antti Malm35:57+14:51FINPohjois-Satakunta 2
    89158Elise Antila35:59+14:53FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y
    90127Jesse Pulli36:01+14:55FINRasti-Jussit 2
    9164Ilari Jalli36:04+14:58FINHauhon Sisu
    92108Niklas Paganus36:12+15:06FINLynx 3
    9376Juho Tukia36:16+15:10FINKyrs-Rasti
    9495Daniel Blomster36:27+15:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    95181Katri Listak36:30+15:24ESTOK Vru 2
    183Johannes Heinsoo36:30+15:24ESTIlves 2
    97120Eetu Moisio36:56+15:50FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    98139Akseli Hirvikoski36:57+15:51FINSiikaisten Sisu
    9931Jesper Wikman37:01+15:55FINIF Brahe
    10078Matti Westerlund37:10+16:04FINSavon Suunta
    10192Pekka Niemi37:24+16:18FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    102137Kasper Snickars37:48+16:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    103175Tomi Heino37:51+16:45FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
    104125Antti Maltsin38:02+16:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    105119Aleksi Lahti38:06+17:00FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    10677Lauri Lamminp38:17+17:11FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    10781Eero Ahlqvist38:18+17:12FINDelta 3
    10883Anna Sangi38:26+17:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10996Olli Nurmilaukas38:31+17:25FINLappeen Riento
    110140Saila Kuusela38:36+17:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    111143Sami Valtonen38:37+17:31FINRasti-Lukko Y
    112185Laura Karhola38:46+17:40FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    113112Tommi Vanhoja38:47+17:41FINLuumen Rasti
    114134Iida Reiman38:48+17:42FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    11580Niina Hautamki38:52+17:46FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
    116150Anneli Lvsund39:19+18:13FINOK Botnia 2
    117124Katriina Myllymki39:24+18:18FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11849Mariann Sulg40:06+19:00ESTOK Orvand
    11945Helianna Tirri40:22+19:16FINNivalan Urheilijat
    12055Iisakki Anttila40:33+19:27FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    121138Eeva-Marja Kaukola40:34+19:28FINKuortaneen Kunto
    122115Tapio Viita-aho40:37+19:31FINSuunta-Veikot
    123122Elias Ali-Haapala40:47+19:41FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    12491Satu Vyrynen40:49+19:43FINLaitasaaren Veto
    125163Antti Tuhola40:59+19:53FINKangasala SK 4
    126154Tommi Reponen41:00+19:54FINPaimion Rasti 3
    127157Matias Synvjrvi41:02+19:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
    12843Matti Hautalahti41:11+20:05FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    12971Tuomas Koisti41:12+20:06FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13089Mikko Hyyrylinen41:16+20:10FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
    131162Joona Viholainen41:22+20:16FINSuunta-101 2
    132121Matti Koirikivi41:38+20:32FINSinkki-Sepot
    133172Antti Laine41:43+20:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    13442Tobias Hstman41:45+20:39FINMalax IF
    135173Juuso Tuunanen41:46+20:40FINDelta 4
    13693Johan Staffas42:05+20:59FINIF Femman 2
    137133Reeta Rantanen42:12+21:06FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    138153Lars-Olof Sjholm42:45+21:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    139168Saara Huttunen43:27+22:21FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    14099Lauri Launoen43:34+22:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    141174Viljakainen Antton43:52+22:46FINNavi Y 2
    142142Elin Skutnabba44:08+23:02FINIK Kronan
    143111Kimi Kilkkil45:06+24:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    14475Pekka Paasonen45:28+24:22FINPihkaniskat 2
    14565Misa Kekkinen45:29+24:23FINPihkaniskat 3
    146147Markus Mlkki45:37+24:31FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    147130Linda Bck46:00+24:54FINIF Femman 3
    14852Ulla Ojala46:20+25:14FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    149167Lauri Inkeri46:46+25:40FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    150131Petri Sonninen46:53+25:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    151136Peter Sderstrm47:03+25:57FINOK Raseborg
    15230Markku Vainio47:05+25:59FINSSL Isot oravat
    153186Iida-Mari Hrknen48:02+26:56FINSotkamon Jymy
    154100Tero Kemppi49:17+28:11FINKangasniemen Kalske
    155145Antti Keisanen49:23+28:17FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    15690Jussi Rantoja49:28+28:22FINRastiketut
    157164Vladimir Kirasirov49:37+28:31RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
    158114Ilkka Olkkonen50:53+29:47FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y
    159146Noora Leppnen51:20+30:14FINKoo-Vee 3
    160104Teemu Vuorenp51:27+30:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    161166Riikka Kaikkonen51:50+30:44FINKangasala SK 3
    162169Valtteri Piira55:22+34:16FINKoo-Vee 4
    163161Juuso Maskonen57:40+36:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    164123Taru Suonurmi58:19+37:13FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    165176Eetu Summanen1:00:07+39:01FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    166177Elina Ruokolainen1:04:06+43:00FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
    167148Henna Strandman1:05:04+43:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    168141Joni Salo1:07:08+46:02FINKarkki-Rasti
    16968Tommi Hiltunen1:07:39+46:33FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    170110Ari-Matti Niemi1:09:18+48:12FINSK Pohjanthti Y
    60Aleksandr ShveddiskFINSRD SK
    72Matti LeinonendiskFINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    51Mikko RenforsdiskFINKoo-Vee 2