jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,5 km

    1155Marjo Liikanen13:42FINKymin Suunnistajat Y
    258Venla Niemi13:46+4FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    34Sara Nilsson14:09+27SWEOK Tisaren
    43Beata Falk14:36+54SWEHagaby GoIF
    553Ekaterina Kuznetsova14:45+1:03RUSNorthern Wind
    662Lovisa Nilsson14:52+1:10SWEStora Tuna IK
    55Kaisu Yli-Peltola14:52+1:10FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    869Ellu Munukka14:54+1:12FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    994Tiia Miettinen14:56+1:14FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    1080Sari Nurmela15:01+1:19FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
    1128Riina Stolze15:02+1:20FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1238Kaisa Lylynper15:06+1:24FINSuunta-Sepot
    132Sabina Bck15:08+1:26FINIF Femman
    1463Susanna Laurila15:11+1:29FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    15120Veera Lhde15:14+1:32FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    16124Sara Huhtanen15:24+1:42FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    1773Karmen Alnek15:36+1:54ESTOK Vru
    1879Tuija Timonen15:41+1:59FINKalevan Rasti
    1961Mari Juntunen15:52+2:10FINKuhmon Peurat
    2042sa Granqvist15:56+2:14FINMalax IF
    219Sofia Mattila15:59+2:17FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2235Anna Nrhi16:06+2:24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    23116Anna Sippola16:09+2:27FINKangasala SK 2
    2417Veera Venho16:11+2:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    2532Minna-Mari Olli16:12+2:30FINValkeakosken Haka
    26146Miina Kanko16:13+2:31FINKoo-Vee 3
    2719Miia Niittynen16:15+2:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    28170Elin Fagerns-Gullberg16:17+2:35SWEOK Tisaren 3
    29101Sanni Kotilainen16:19+2:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    30156Lubov Kutsenina16:22+2:40RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    31119Susanna Laakkonen16:23+2:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3213Helen Sklave16:33+2:51FINHiisirasti 2
    3341Margarita Tanaeva16:37+2:55RUSMile-Sport o-club
    34181Kerstin Uiboupin16:38+2:56ESTOK Vru 2
    3523Suvi-Maria Seppnen16:40+2:58FINRastikarhut
    46Jenny Kllmen16:40+2:58SWEOK Tisaren 2
    37158Elli Kosola16:44+3:02FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y
    3815Heli Makkonen16:55+3:13FINRasti-Jussit
    3918Pilvi Vikberg17:01+3:19FINRasti-Lukko
    407Helena Heinvli17:02+3:20ESTOK Plva Kobras
    411Teija Kujanp17:09+3:27FINLynx
    42109Annika Jrvinen17:11+3:29FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    43132Elina Laaksonen17:14+3:32FINIitin Pyrint Y
    4425Tiia Jetsonen17:15+3:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    45152Frida Lnnberg17:17+3:35FINPargas IF
    89Tiina Kihlstrm17:17+3:35FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
    4750Laura Palm17:22+3:40FINKangasala SK
    48Henna Reponen17:22+3:40FINPaimion Rasti
    49178Lilli Rsnen17:27+3:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    5090Anni Matikainen17:30+3:48FINRastiketut
    142Ida-Marie Skogvik17:30+3:48FINIK Kronan
    68Anne-mari Jenu17:30+3:48FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    5385Annamari Koistinen17:31+3:49FINVakka-Rasti
    5431Elin Bostrm17:32+3:50FINIF Brahe
    92Jenna Ylikoski17:32+3:50FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    56182Annika Tikkanen17:34+3:52FINLammin Ski
    57125Sonja Mrsky17:38+3:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5826Jenni Vatanen17:40+3:58FINSK Savo
    47Katja Laakso17:40+3:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    6054Annukka Galkin17:45+4:03FINEspoon Suunta
    6157Salla Leppnen17:55+4:13FINRasti-Nokia
    6239Saana Taimisto17:56+4:14FINLiedon Parma
    6329Saanamari Manneri17:57+4:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    12Matleena Kukkonen17:57+4:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6549Tiina Alamaa18:03+4:21ESTOK Orvand
    139Anna Kallio18:03+4:21FINSiikaisten Sisu
    6724Essi Lax18:04+4:22FINSK Pohjanthti
    6887Kaia Kivikas18:13+4:31ESTIlves
    6921Ilona Lehtinen18:17+4:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    70149Korhonen Senni18:23+4:41FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
    7122Malin Mansner18:26+4:44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7240Sini Anjala18:29+4:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    736Elina Erkkil18:30+4:48FINLapuan Virki
    74177Anna-Kaisa Asikainen18:33+4:51FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
    75143Armi Helkkula18:37+4:55FINRasti-Lukko Y
    76185Lotta Karhola18:38+4:56FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    7710Eevi Antila18:39+4:57FINHiisirasti
    78153Minna-Maija Sillanp18:45+5:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    798Jenni Salomaa18:46+5:04FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    138Riikka Talvitie18:46+5:04FINKuortaneen Kunto
    8143Katja Latvala18:47+5:05FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8220Isabell Auren18:48+5:06FINOK Botnia
    8386Sanna Kauppila18:50+5:08FINLapuan Virki 2
    8491Jutta Salmela18:51+5:09FINLaitasaaren Veto
    85162Roosa Asunma18:52+5:10FINSuunta-101 2
    86172Milla Saarimki18:55+5:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    87133Henna Niemi18:59+5:17FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    88151Vilma Tihil19:03+5:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    8995Tarja Krum19:06+5:24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    9077Matleena Nurminen19:07+5:25FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    91163Krista Kiuru19:08+5:26FINKangasala SK 4
    92137Jasmin Sundbck19:18+5:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    93106Anna-Reetta Juvonen19:19+5:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    9493Anna Ahlns19:26+5:44FINIF Femman 2
    9534Anni Penttinen19:41+5:59FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
    96113Suvi Palo19:48+6:06FINSuunta Jurva Y
    9727Anniina Saarela20:09+6:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9883Aino Kattilakoski20:11+6:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    99123Katja Rauhala20:15+6:33FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    10078Anna-Riikka Natunen20:19+6:37FINSavon Suunta
    10170Karin Gustafsson20:22+6:40SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    10288Jaana Verkkosaari20:26+6:44FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    10356Anni Vuorinen20:33+6:51FINKymin Suunnistajat
    104183Egle Pslane21:05+7:23ESTIlves 2
    10511Iisa Lehtiniemi21:07+7:25FINNavi
    114Noora Kivikko21:07+7:25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y
    10733Lotta Laakso21:08+7:26FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    10859Rosa Lommi21:20+7:38FINPihkaniskat
    109179Karoliina Isokallio21:27+7:45FINPohjois-Satakunta 2
    11045Kaisa Valtanen21:34+7:52FINNivalan Urheilijat
    111166Noora Palm21:35+7:53FINKangasala SK 3
    112161Miia Hannola21:57+8:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    11375Emilia Ruutiainen22:19+8:37FINPihkaniskat 2
    1145Jenny Puputti22:52+9:10FINDelta
    115107Mari Uusivirta22:55+9:13FINRasTiimi
    116104Laura Janhunen23:19+9:37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    11765Emma Lehtomki23:28+9:46FINPihkaniskat 3
    129Venla Tahvanainen23:28+9:46FINEspoon Suunta 2
    119110Saana-Maria Rahko23:39+9:57FINSK Pohjanthti Y
    120157Malin Wiik23:40+9:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
    30Merja Markkanen23:40+9:58FINSSL Isot oravat
    122169Marjo Saarinen23:45+10:03FINKoo-Vee 4
    12376Silja Mkinen24:01+10:19FINKyrs-Rasti
    12499Heli Parviainen24:04+10:22FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    125130Emelie Knipstrm24:19+10:37FINIF Femman 3
    126160Emmi Puputti24:22+10:40FINDelta 2
    127184Riina Paatelma24:27+10:45FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y
    128147Saana Heiskanen24:33+10:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    129122Eveliina Leppvuori24:50+11:08FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    130128Hannele Raula24:54+11:12FINVakka-Rasti 2
    134Anu Tuuppa24:54+11:12FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    127Lotta Saranp24:54+11:12FINRasti-Jussit 2
    133121Tiina Alanen25:08+11:26FINSinkki-Sepot
    134186Anni Hrknen25:12+11:30FINSotkamon Jymy
    13581Emmi Forsman25:29+11:47FINDelta 3
    136145Sonja Pyry25:34+11:52FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    137115Ella Sderlund25:54+12:12FINSuunta-Veikot
    138136Hanna Sderstrm25:57+12:15FINOK Raseborg
    139140Anna Moilanen25:59+12:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    14074Marjukka Mikkola26:04+12:22FINSomeron Esa
    141111Jonna Helin26:07+12:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    142135Tuulia Viberg26:21+12:39FINTurun Suunnistajat Y
    14397Vilma Lamminp26:24+12:42FINLahden Alue Y
    14496Tiina Olkkonen26:29+12:47FINLappeen Riento
    14567Reetta Hmlinen26:35+12:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    146154Sanna Helin27:09+13:27FINPaimion Rasti 3
    14764Mari Penttil27:30+13:48FINHauhon Sisu
    148150Hanna Wiklund27:40+13:58FINOK Botnia 2
    14936Annika Kottonen27:55+14:13FINLynx 2
    150175Enni Juhola29:00+15:18FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
    15152Paula Korpi29:02+15:20FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    15266Xenia Drozdova29:24+15:42RUSNorthern Wind 2
    153167Viivi-Maria Saarenkyl29:34+15:52FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    154176Outi Helin30:25+16:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    155131Riikka Keurulainen31:33+17:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    15682Venla Heikura33:40+19:58FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    157100Tiina Laitinen34:04+20:22FINKangasniemen Kalske
    15871Minna Kettunen34:21+20:39FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    159173Milli Wikstrm34:35+20:53FINDelta 4
    160108Sonja Paganus34:40+20:58FINLynx 3
    161174Roos Jatta34:45+21:03FINNavi Y 2
    162164Alexandra Lebedeva36:34+22:52RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
    16344Marja-Terttu Repo37:58+24:16FINRasti-Saimaa
    16484Sanna Jokinen38:43+25:01FINPohjois-Satakunta
    165112Taija Enwald42:47+29:05FINLuumen Rasti
    166148Anniina Riihinen1:00:25+46:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    167141Anni Honkanen1:20:33+1:06:51FINKarkki-Rasti
    16Elina VirekunnasdiskFINTampereen Pyrint
    171Tytti KirvesmiesdiskFINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2