jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Etapptider 5. etapp 3,5 km

    124Sofia Haajanen23:26FINSK Pohjanthti
    221Saara Nikkari23:32+6FINRajamen Rykmentti
    33Karin Persson23:34+8SWEHagaby GoIF
    432Tiia Tallila23:37+11FINValkeakosken Haka
    553Natalia Ukhorskaia23:43+17RUSNorthern Wind
    610Kati Rooni23:52+26FINHiisirasti
    75Laura Leijola23:53+27FINDelta
    818Leena Mattsson23:54+28FINRasti-Lukko
    98Mari Mki-Torkko23:58+32FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    1094Laura Lammila24:01+35FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    116Liisa Kujanp24:19+53FINLapuan Virki
    1241Maria Tsaruk24:28+1:02RUSMile-Sport o-club
    1347Maiju Nurmela24:33+1:07FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    1450Maija Ojanen24:46+1:20FINKangasala SK
    1512Joosefiina Kukkonen24:49+1:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1635Elina Nieminen24:51+1:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    179Tuulia Mattila24:53+1:27FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1823Susanna Luontola25:03+1:37FINRastikarhut
    1954Anni Honkimaa25:17+1:51FINEspoon Suunta
    2015Elina Rinkineva25:37+2:11FINRasti-Jussit
    21132Katja Vanhalakka25:51+2:25FINIitin Pyrint Y
    22182Sanna Veikkola25:53+2:27FINLammin Ski
    234Josefin Aronsson25:56+2:30SWEOK Tisaren
    2457Johanna Jrvenp26:04+2:38FINRasti-Nokia
    25120Krista Moisio26:05+2:39FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    2666Natalia Tanaeva26:06+2:40RUSNorthern Wind 2
    2762Maja Nilsson26:08+2:42SWEStora Tuna IK
    2848Jaana Sipponen26:11+2:45FINPaimion Rasti
    2928Laura Virekunnas26:15+2:49FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3034Taija Myllrinen26:26+3:00FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
    3127Minna Rantala26:30+3:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    321Aino Leskinen26:40+3:14FINLynx
    3386Hanna Kauppila26:49+3:23FINLapuan Virki 2
    3452Annika Kujala26:50+3:24FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    35127Johanna Ikola26:52+3:26FINRasti-Jussit 2
    3633Kaisa Jskelinen26:57+3:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    3711Laura Pajunen27:01+3:35FINNavi
    3813Aila Kima27:02+3:36FINHiisirasti 2
    3917Tuuli Lehtimki27:06+3:40FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4030Kirre Palmi-Rauhala27:09+3:43FINSSL Isot oravat
    4176Teija Rauhala27:12+3:46FINKyrs-Rasti
    422Susann Sundelin27:18+3:52FINIF Femman
    160Tiina Krkkinen27:18+3:52FINDelta 2
    4480Suvi Nurmela27:21+3:55FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
    45181Eleri Hirv27:24+3:58ESTOK Vru 2
    4629Heini Ilmarinen27:26+4:00FINKeravan Urheilijat
    47178Suvi Kattainen27:28+4:02FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4844Henna Hglund27:31+4:05FINRasti-Saimaa
    4967Saara Malinen27:32+4:06FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    5058Sanna Stolze28:02+4:36FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5164Tuuli Makkonen28:06+4:40FINHauhon Sisu
    5293Mirjam Paro28:07+4:41FINIF Femman 2
    5319Marjo Niittynen28:10+4:44FINOriveden Ponnistus
    5436Laura Kolehmainen28:11+4:45FINLynx 2
    5549Thea Kaljur28:17+4:51ESTOK Orvand
    5646Rebecka Nylin28:26+5:00SWEOK Tisaren 2
    5739Riina Taimisto28:27+5:01FINLiedon Parma
    5826Outi Leskinen28:31+5:05FINSK Savo
    5938Emma Kurki28:32+5:06FINSuunta-Sepot
    60101Jenni Rajala28:38+5:12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    61156Inga Hafizova28:41+5:15RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    62107Katariina Tiitto28:47+5:21FINRasTiimi
    6389Reija Hytnen28:53+5:27FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
    115Aino Huovinen28:53+5:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    6568Sanni Nelimarkka29:01+5:35FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    6669Laura Rantanen29:10+5:44FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    67119Heidi Kannelmaa29:18+5:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    129Jenni Simola29:18+5:52FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6955Vilja Anttila29:23+5:57FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    7088Minna-Mari Karppinen29:24+5:58FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    717Triin Johanson29:31+6:05ESTOK Plva Kobras
    7222Mari Seppnen29:34+6:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7345Kaisa Saarimaa29:36+6:10FINNivalan Urheilijat
    74116Reetta Kaikkonen29:46+6:20FINKangasala SK 2
    75152Charlotte Bjrklund29:51+6:25FINPargas IF
    20Monika Lvsund29:51+6:25FINOK Botnia
    7743Hanna Koski30:06+6:40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7897Milja Lusila30:35+7:09FINLahden Alue Y
    7977Hilla Lamminp31:01+7:35FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    80176Tuula Helin31:37+8:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    8140Jonna Korkeamki31:43+8:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    82111Annika Westerholm32:03+8:37FINPaimion Rasti 2
    83124Emmi Orava32:05+8:39FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8463Heidi Ruismki32:07+8:41FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    8599Riina Launonen32:12+8:46FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    86162Jonna Rantala32:23+8:57FINSuunta-101 2
    87108Eerika Hoikkala32:34+9:08FINLynx 3
    88125Rosa Leinonen32:42+9:16FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    8959Hanna Laine32:58+9:32FINPihkaniskat
    9085Satu Vironen33:14+9:48FINVakka-Rasti
    9192Noora Ylikoski33:16+9:50FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    92128Lotta Miettinen33:36+10:10FINVakka-Rasti 2
    9390Emmi Matikainen33:37+10:11FINRastiketut
    9456Elisa Dufva33:41+10:15FINKymin Suunnistajat
    110Mira Kaikkonen33:41+10:15FINSK Pohjanthti Y
    9665Nika Savolainen33:49+10:23FINPihkaniskat 3
    97104Sanna Vuorenp33:56+10:30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    98109Susanna Hnti34:08+10:42FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    99151Sini Pohja34:42+11:16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    100158Marja Mntysaari34:46+11:20FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y
    10179Sanni Suoniemi35:34+12:08FINKalevan Rasti
    102149Korhonen Kati35:36+12:10FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
    10396Mari Hs36:00+12:34FINLappeen Riento
    104164Irina Lukianova36:04+12:38RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
    105166Niina Papinsaari36:15+12:49FINKangasala SK 3
    10684Anna-Kaisa Harju36:38+13:12FINPohjois-Satakunta
    10770Elisabeth Johansson36:51+13:25SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    10887Agnes Vask37:08+13:42ESTIlves
    109138Tiina Ylinen37:29+14:03FINKuortaneen Kunto
    110172Fanny Kurppa37:30+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    111186Laura Tervonen37:56+14:30FINSotkamon Jymy
    112147Saara Antell37:58+14:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    113174Pulliainen Heini38:03+14:37FINNavi Y 2
    114133Sarianna Hnti38:04+14:38FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    115134Jenni Lintunen38:14+14:48FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    116131Katariina Karjalainen38:23+14:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    117163Elisa Vulli38:27+15:01FINKangasala SK 4
    118157Jenni Aronen38:32+15:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
    11925Suvi Hyvnen38:48+15:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    120106Piia Pyhnen38:55+15:29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    121112Hanna Hirvikallio39:02+15:36FINLuumen Rasti
    12278Elina Natunen39:37+16:11FINSavon Suunta
    123170Jenny Kllmn40:15+16:49SWEOK Tisaren 3
    124169Anni Mkel40:17+16:51FINKoo-Vee 4
    125139Emilia Harju40:41+17:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
    126121Juulianna Jussinniemi41:12+17:46FINSinkki-Sepot
    12791Jenni Rahko41:42+18:16FINLaitasaaren Veto
    128175Tuula Priia42:01+18:35FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
    129185Anniina Kannisto42:26+19:00FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    13031Laura Aaltonen42:39+19:13FINIF Brahe
    131184Tiia Keltamki42:47+19:21FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y
    13295Anna Korpela42:56+19:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    133146Anna Westerlund43:02+19:36FINKoo-Vee 3
    134137Jeanette Lnnberg43:03+19:37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    135179Emma Juura43:06+19:40FINPohjois-Satakunta 2
    135Matti Saari43:06+19:40FINTurun Suunnistajat Y
    137161Emilia Laitinen43:09+19:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    138183Hannula-Katrin Pandis43:52+20:26ESTIlves 2
    139142Lisa Bck43:56+20:30FINIK Kronan
    140100Outi Valkonen44:35+21:09FINKangasniemen Kalske
    141123Jenna Jyrinki45:01+21:35FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    142155Hilla Auren45:03+21:37FINKymin Suunnistajat Y
    14383Jaana Rantala45:12+21:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    144130Anita kerman45:58+22:32FINIF Femman 3
    145113Jonna-Riikka Katajamki46:02+22:36FINSuunta Jurva Y
    14675Salla Hantula46:11+22:45FINPihkaniskat 2
    14774Niina Alitalo46:15+22:49FINSomeron Esa
    14861Jenni Kyllnen46:32+23:06FINKuhmon Peurat
    149177Jenni Toppi46:41+23:15FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
    150154Hanneli Salo47:33+24:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
    151167Niina Paavilainen49:27+26:01FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    152136Bodil Ekberg51:00+27:34FINOK Raseborg
    15381Sanni Viirto51:30+28:04FINDelta 3
    15482Vilma Nylander51:35+28:09FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    155145Kirsi Korvala51:36+28:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    156153Frida Wickholm52:13+28:47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    157173Jaana Palo52:23+28:57FINDelta 4
    158150Charlotta Lindvall53:59+30:33FINOK Botnia 2
    159148Susanna Svrd55:51+32:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    16071Siiri Pietil1:26:55+1:03:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    161141Maria Mkel1:30:24+1:06:58FINKarkki-Rasti
    122Heli 409 JylhdiskFINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    143Mira RuohonendiskFINRasti-Lukko Y
    114Salla ToivonendiskFINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y
    73Mirjam RaubadiskFINOK Vru
    42Ida StrandbergdiskFINMalax IF