jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,1 km

    1RUSNorthern Wind (53)10:44Leonid Mytinski10:44
    2FINLynx (1)+8Juuso Metsl10:52
    3SWEOK Tisaren (4)+9Daniel Atts10:53
    4ESTOK Orvand (49)+15Lauri Tammeme10:59
    5FINLynx 2 (36)+17Niklas Saramki11:01
    6FINPihkaniskat (59)+24Markus Lommi11:08
    7FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+41Eino Kattilakoski11:25
    8ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+48Martin Simpdon11:32
    9FINEspoon Suunta (54)+50Aki Kauppinen11:34
    10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+52Vili Virtanen11:36
    11FINRasti-Nokia (57)+54Joonas Leppnen11:38
    12FINHiisirasti (10)+55Johannes Pohjala11:39
    13FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+56Antti Nurminen11:40
    14FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+57Kimmo Hglund11:41
    15FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+57Olli Korpi11:41
    16FINDelta (5)+58Vesa Ahlqvist11:42
    17FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+1:00Markus Mononen11:44
    18FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+1:01Mikko Viskari11:45
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (72)+1:02Mikko Saari11:46
    20FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+1:03Matti Mki-Torkko11:47
    21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+1:03Antti Uotila11:47
    22FINSK Savo (26)+1:05Simo Kukkola11:49
    23FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+1:06Ari-Pekka Lassila11:50
    24FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:09Kalvis Mihailovs11:53
    25FINDelta 2 (160)+1:14Joonas Rauhansalo11:58
    26FINLynx 3 (108)+1:15Rainer Kujala11:59
    27FINKalevan Rasti (79)+1:16Peter Wikstrm12:00
    28FINRasti-Lukko (18)+1:16Janne Ala-ijl12:00
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+1:17Janne Syrjl12:01
    30FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+1:18Matti Kinnunen12:02
    31FINRasTiimi (107)+1:18Ilkka Krki12:02
    32FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+1:19Samuli Hankivuo12:03
    33FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+1:19Mikko Kolehmainen12:03
    34RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+1:21Michael Chegarovsky12:05
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+1:23Joona Putkonen12:07
    36FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+1:23Paavo Pendikinen12:07
    37FINRastikarhut (23)+1:27Teppo Tommila12:11
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+1:30Olli Salo12:14
    39FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+1:33Juha Huhtanen12:17
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+1:34Aapo Summanen12:18
    41SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+1:36Anders Borg12:20
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+1:39Juha Mikkolainen12:23
    43RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+1:42Artem Lebedev12:26
    44FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+1:43Ari-Pekka Asikainen12:27
    45ESTOK Vru (73)+1:44Tnis Uiboupin12:28
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+1:45Leo Laakkonen12:29
    47FINLiedon Parma (39)+1:47Olli Suonp12:31
    48FINIF Femman (2)+1:49Mathias Hall12:33
    49FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+1:49Juha Niemel12:33
    50FINNavi (11)+1:52Joona Koistinen12:36
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+2:02Petri Markkanen12:46
    52FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+2:03Antti Ahokoivu12:47
    53FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+2:03Juho Saarikko12:47
    54FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+2:31Juha Lepp13:15
    55SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+2:36Jonas Lundgren13:20
    56FINSomeron Esa (74)+2:53Jussi Mikkola13:37
    57FINVakka-Rasti (85)+2:53Vesa Heikkil13:37
    58FINKangasala SK (50)+2:59Samu Lehtola13:43
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+3:01Simo Kntti13:45
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+3:01Juuso Jutila13:45
    61FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+3:03Antti Vainio13:47
    62RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+3:04Pavel Bozchko13:48
    63ESTIlves 2 (183)+3:08Mrt Roosaare13:52
    64FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+3:10Marko Nikula13:54
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+3:10Lauri Vuorinen13:54
    66FINIF Femman 2 (93)+3:11Janne Ojanper13:55
    67FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+3:12Toni Jyvsjrvi13:56
    68FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+3:13Lehtiniemi Iiro13:57
    69FINPargas IF (152)+3:14Henrik hrnberg13:58
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+3:15Patrik Martin13:59
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+3:16Teemu Kettula14:00
    72FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+3:18Tuomo Pyry14:02
    73FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+3:19Jaakko Juntunen14:03
    74FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+3:21Ville Kohonen14:05
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+3:23Jakob Wallenhammar14:07
    76FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+3:25Timo Koota14:09
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+3:26Andreas Johansson14:10
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+3:27Tuomo Savolainen14:11
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+3:29Timo Huusari14:13
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+3:33Ilari Sairanen14:17
    81FINMalax IF (42)+3:34Mika Pensas14:18
    82ESTIlves (87)+3:37Kristo Heinmann14:21
    83FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+3:39Juho Mkinen14:23
    84FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+3:42Matti Hyyrylinen14:26
    85FINOK Botnia (20)+3:44Jani Koistila14:28
    86FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+3:44Janne Kivenmki14:28
    87FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+3:49Jussi Sepp14:33
    88FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+3:49Topi Haataja14:33
    89FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+3:52Anna-Sofia Vainio14:36
    90FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (168)+3:52Niina Laininen14:36
    91FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+3:54Matti Sappinen14:38
    92FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+4:00Niila Ahokas14:44
    93FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+4:05Henry Jokinen14:49
    94ESTSRD SK (60)+4:06Nikolai Gerassimtshuk14:50
    95FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+4:07Heikki Joensuu14:51
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+4:16Juuso Salmi15:00
    97FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+4:20Janne Keisanen15:04
    98FINLapuan Virki (6)+4:22Juha Luoma15:06
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+4:23Tuomas Pakkanen15:07
    100FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+4:26Kalle Peltomki15:10
    101FINSavon Suunta (78)+4:28Jukka Loikkanen15:12
    102FINRastiketut (90)+4:31Jussi Hietakangas15:15
    103FINRasti-Jussit (15)+4:33Mikko Hyyti15:17
    104FINHauhon Sisu (64)+4:36Janne Rantio15:20
    105FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+4:37Antti Luotonen15:21
    106FINLappeen Riento (96)+4:38Ville Ruokonen15:22
    107FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+4:40Tomas Snellman15:24
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+4:44Topi Penttinen15:28
    109FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+4:47Olli Suonurmi15:31
    110FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+5:11Maarit Nummi15:55
    111FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+5:16Ville-Matti Tarvonen16:00
    112FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+5:42Pekka Ojala16:26
    113FINLammin Ski (182)+5:46Valtteri Virtanen16:30
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+5:48Lauri Kahila16:32
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+5:49Johannes Lehmuskoski16:33
    116ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+5:55Martti Kivi16:39
    117FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+6:12Jesse Martelius16:56
    118FINPaimion Rasti (48)+6:17Vilppu Karjalainen17:01
    119FINLuumen Rasti (112)+6:27Joni Hirvikallio17:11
    120FINIF Brahe (31)+6:30Daniel Stenlund17:14
    121FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+6:33Joonas Puro17:17
    122FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+6:48Turkka Tulppo17:32
    123FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+6:49Pekka Iso-Markku17:33
    124FINKoo-Vee 2 (51)+6:55Sami Maijala17:39
    125FINLahden Alue Y (97)+6:57Aleksi Seppl17:41
    126FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+6:59juha pitknen17:43
    127FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+7:00Joona Hmlinen17:44
    128FINDelta 3 (81)+7:01Jukka Palo17:45
    129FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+7:05Jesse Aho17:49
    130FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+7:15Jori Weltner17:59
    131FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+7:29Valtteri Vulli18:13
    132FINOK Raseborg (136)+7:45Daniel Forsell18:29
    133FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+8:03Tony Ingman18:47
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+8:05Pontus von Schoultz18:49
    135FINIF Femman 3 (130)+8:10Kenneth Lind18:54
    136FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+8:12Ville Kokkila18:56
    137FINNavi Y 2 (174)+8:18Roos Joni19:02
    138FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+8:23Mikko Hlli19:07
    139FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+8:24Oskari Pesola19:08
    140SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+8:26Fredrik Larsson19:10
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+8:29Lauri Moilanen19:13
    142FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+8:33Tomas Lehtomki19:17
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+8:33Juuso Raivio19:17
    144FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+8:41Henna Pisto19:25
    145FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+8:42Janica Kiuru19:26
    146FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+9:57Niko-Petteri Salo20:41
    147FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+9:58Hannu Saarivaara20:42
    148FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+10:01Ats Nisov20:45
    149FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+10:32Eetu Hirvilammi21:16
    150FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+10:34Markus Laine21:18
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+10:35Antto-Iiro Suhonen21:19
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+10:39Olli-Pekka Laakkio21:23
    153FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+10:43Eetu Vhsyrinki21:27
    154FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+10:53Tuomas Apiainen21:37
    155FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+10:53Eetu Rajala21:37
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+11:07Miikka Virtanen21:51
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+12:07Juuso Matikainen22:51
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+12:07Otso Seppl22:51
    159FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+12:35Mikko Leminen23:19
    160FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+13:20Matti Yliniemi24:04
    161FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+13:45Akseli Harle24:29
    162FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+13:49Heikki Kauppinen24:33
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+14:16Marko Sajaniemi25:00
    164FINDelta 4 (173)+14:34Kalle Susi25:18
    165FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+14:37Jani Heinonen25:21
    166FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+15:42Mikko Ranta26:26
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+16:05Mikko Antell26:49
    168FINIK Kronan (142)+16:21Johannes Byggmstar27:05
    169FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+16:23Daniel Wiik27:07
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+17:06Jonas Nyman27:50
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+17:10Janne Rantala27:54
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+26:47Tuomas Luukkonen37:31