jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    1RUSNorthern Wind (53)16:44Leonid Mytinski16:44
    2ESTOK Orvand (49)+2Lauri Tammeme16:46
    3SWEOK Tisaren (4)+10Daniel Atts16:54
    4FINLynx (1)+12Juuso Metsl16:56
    5FINLynx 2 (36)+14Niklas Saramki16:58
    6FINPihkaniskat (59)+19Markus Lommi17:03
    7FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+1:09Antti Nurminen17:53
    8FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+1:10Antti Uotila17:54
    9FINHiisirasti (10)+1:12Johannes Pohjala17:56
    10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+1:15Eino Kattilakoski17:59
    11FINDelta (5)+1:19Vesa Ahlqvist18:03
    12FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+1:26Mikko Viskari18:10
    13FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (72)+1:28Mikko Saari18:12
    14FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+1:29Kimmo Hglund18:13
    15FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:31Kalvis Mihailovs18:15
    16FINLynx 3 (108)+1:32Rainer Kujala18:16
    17FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+1:34Olli Korpi18:18
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+1:34Markus Mononen18:18
    19FINRasti-Nokia (57)+1:35Joonas Leppnen18:19
    20FINDelta 2 (160)+1:37Joonas Rauhansalo18:21
    21FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+1:40Matti Kinnunen18:24
    22FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+1:43Matti Mki-Torkko18:27
    23FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+1:45Janne Syrjl18:29
    24FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+1:48Paavo Pendikinen18:32
    25FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+1:51Juha Huhtanen18:35
    26FINIF Femman (2)+1:53Mathias Hall18:37
    27FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:56Aki Kauppinen18:40
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+1:58Aapo Summanen18:42
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+2:00Olli Salo18:44
    30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+2:02Mikko Kolehmainen18:46
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+2:04Juha Mikkolainen18:48
    32FINRasti-Lukko (18)+2:06Janne Ala-ijl18:50
    33FINRasTiimi (107)+2:07Ilkka Krki18:51
    34FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+2:08Samuli Hankivuo18:52
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+2:09Joona Putkonen18:53
    36FINKalevan Rasti (79)+2:10Peter Wikstrm18:54
    37RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+2:12Michael Chegarovsky18:56
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+2:13Vili Virtanen18:57
    39FINSK Savo (26)+2:16Simo Kukkola19:00
    40FINRastikarhut (23)+2:20Teppo Tommila19:04
    41SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+2:21Anders Borg19:05
    42RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+2:22Artem Lebedev19:06
    43FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+2:23Juha Niemel19:07
    44FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+2:26Ari-Pekka Lassila19:10
    45ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+2:32Martin Simpdon19:16
    46FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+2:35Ari-Pekka Asikainen19:19
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+2:36Leo Laakkonen19:20
    48FINLiedon Parma (39)+2:47Olli Suonp19:31
    49FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+3:15Antti Ahokoivu19:59
    50ESTOK Vru (73)+3:20Tnis Uiboupin20:04
    51FINNavi (11)+3:21Joona Koistinen20:05
    52SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+3:26Jonas Lundgren20:10
    53FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+3:32Juha Lepp20:16
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+3:46Juho Saarikko20:30
    55FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+3:59Marko Nikula20:43
    56FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+4:17Toni Jyvsjrvi21:01
    57FINSomeron Esa (74)+4:19Jussi Mikkola21:03
    58FINVakka-Rasti (85)+4:19Vesa Heikkil21:03
    59FINKangasala SK (50)+4:20Samu Lehtola21:04
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+4:22Simo Kntti21:06
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+4:23Teemu Kettula21:07
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+4:40Tuomo Savolainen21:24
    63FINPargas IF (152)+4:42Henrik hrnberg21:26
    64FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+4:44Antti Vainio21:28
    65FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+4:46Timo Koota21:30
    66FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+4:47Lauri Vuorinen21:31
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+4:48Timo Huusari21:32
    68FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+4:49Patrik Martin21:33
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+4:51Jakob Wallenhammar21:35
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+4:54Juuso Jutila21:38
    71ESTIlves 2 (183)+4:55Mrt Roosaare21:39
    72FINMalax IF (42)+5:09Mika Pensas21:53
    73FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+5:09Ville Kohonen21:53
    74FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+5:11Tuomo Pyry21:55
    75FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+5:12Janne Kivenmki21:56
    76FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+5:20Niila Ahokas22:04
    77FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+5:25Matti Sappinen22:09
    78FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+5:32Matti Hyyrylinen22:16
    79FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+5:34Janne Keisanen22:18
    80FINIF Femman 2 (93)+5:38Janne Ojanper22:22
    81FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+5:47Ilari Sairanen22:31
    82FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+5:49Lehtiniemi Iiro22:33
    83FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (168)+5:52Niina Laininen22:36
    84FINOK Botnia (20)+5:55Jani Koistila22:39
    85SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+5:57Andreas Johansson22:41
    86FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+6:21Petri Markkanen23:05
    87FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+6:23Anna-Sofia Vainio23:07
    88RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+6:34Pavel Bozchko23:18
    89FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+6:39Juho Mkinen23:23
    90FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+6:42Heikki Joensuu23:26
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+7:00Juuso Salmi23:44
    92FINRastiketut (90)+7:07Jussi Hietakangas23:51
    93FINSavon Suunta (78)+7:12Jukka Loikkanen23:56
    94ESTIlves (87)+7:13Kristo Heinmann23:57
    95FINLapuan Virki (6)+7:26Juha Luoma24:10
    96FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+7:28Tomas Snellman24:12
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+7:35Topi Penttinen24:19
    98FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+8:15Topi Haataja24:59
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+8:23Tuomas Pakkanen25:07
    100FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+8:26Jaakko Juntunen25:10
    101FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+8:27Pekka Ojala25:11
    102FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+8:30Olli Suonurmi25:14
    103FINLappeen Riento (96)+8:30Ville Ruokonen25:14
    104ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+8:32Martti Kivi25:16
    105FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+8:34Maarit Nummi25:18
    106FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+8:35Henry Jokinen25:19
    107FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+8:37Antti Luotonen25:21
    108FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+8:57Jesse Martelius25:41
    109FINLammin Ski (182)+9:01Valtteri Virtanen25:45
    110FINPaimion Rasti (48)+9:04Vilppu Karjalainen25:48
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+9:07Johannes Lehmuskoski25:51
    112FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+9:17Ville-Matti Tarvonen26:01
    113FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+10:10juha pitknen26:54
    114FINLahden Alue Y (97)+10:15Aleksi Seppl26:59
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+10:24Lauri Kahila27:08
    116FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+10:47Jussi Sepp27:31
    117FINLuumen Rasti (112)+10:54Joni Hirvikallio27:38
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+10:56Tony Ingman27:40
    119SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+10:57Fredrik Larsson27:41
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+10:59Pontus von Schoultz27:43
    121FINRasti-Jussit (15)+11:02Mikko Hyyti27:46
    122FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+11:19Joona Hmlinen28:03
    123ESTSRD SK (60)+11:22Nikolai Gerassimtshuk28:06
    124FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+11:24Valtteri Vulli28:08
    125FINOK Raseborg (136)+11:27Daniel Forsell28:11
    126FINNavi Y 2 (174)+11:28Roos Joni28:12
    127FINHauhon Sisu (64)+11:30Janne Rantio28:14
    128FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+11:32Ville Kokkila28:16
    129FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+11:37Pekka Iso-Markku28:21
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+11:39Mikko Hlli28:23
    131FINKoo-Vee 2 (51)+11:41Sami Maijala28:25
    132FINIF Femman 3 (130)+11:45Kenneth Lind28:29
    133FINIF Brahe (31)+11:46Daniel Stenlund28:30
    134FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+11:50Joonas Puro28:34
    135FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+11:53Kalle Peltomki28:37
    136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+11:55Oskari Pesola28:39
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+11:57Jori Weltner28:41
    138FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+11:59Jesse Aho28:43
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+12:58Tomas Lehtomki29:42
    140FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+13:16Tuomas Apiainen30:00
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+13:27Eetu Rajala30:11
    142FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+13:33Hannu Saarivaara30:17
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+14:07Olli-Pekka Laakkio30:51
    144FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+14:14Eetu Hirvilammi30:58
    145FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+14:15Eetu Vhsyrinki30:59
    146FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+14:16Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:00
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+14:18Lauri Moilanen31:02
    148FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+14:23Niko-Petteri Salo31:07
    149FINDelta 3 (81)+14:51Jukka Palo31:35
    150FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+15:02Mikko Leminen31:46
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+15:14Juuso Raivio31:58
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+15:54Janica Kiuru32:38
    153FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+15:58Ats Nisov32:42
    154FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+16:27Markus Laine33:11
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+19:37Miikka Virtanen36:21
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+20:37Marko Sajaniemi37:21
    157FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+21:26Heikki Kauppinen38:10
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+22:41Mikko Antell39:25
    159FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+22:49Daniel Wiik39:33
    160FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+22:51Janne Rantala39:35
    161FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+22:58Otso Seppl39:42
    162FINIK Kronan (142)+23:03Johannes Byggmstar39:47
    163FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+23:34Turkka Tulppo40:18
    164FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+23:45Henna Pisto40:29
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+25:09Jonas Nyman41:53
    166FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+25:17Akseli Harle42:01
    167FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+25:25Mikko Ranta42:09
    168FINDelta 4 (173)+26:25Kalle Susi43:09
    169FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+26:29Jani Heinonen43:13
    170FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+32:42Tuomas Luukkonen49:26