jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 1,6 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)52:08Sara Nilsson8:54
    2FINLynx (1)+2:38Teija Kujanp10:30
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+2:55Sofia Mattila10:45
    4RUSNorthern Wind (53)+3:23Ekaterina Kuznetsova9:56
    5FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:47Annukka Galkin10:59
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+5:33Saanamari Manneri11:14
    7FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+6:32Anniina Saarela13:42
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+6:54Minna-Mari Olli9:28
    9FINRasti-Lukko (18)+6:58Pilvi Vikberg11:42
    10FINRastikarhut (23)+6:59Suvi-Maria Seppnen11:18
    11RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+7:40Margarita Tanaeva10:29
    12SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+7:52Elin Fagerns-Gullberg9:53
    13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+7:57Veera Venho10:10
    14FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+8:01Jenni Salomaa11:47
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+8:05Essi Lax11:57
    16FINHiisirasti (10)+8:10Eevi Antila11:47
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+8:11Ilona Lehtinen12:04
    18ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+8:11Helena Heinvli10:47
    19FINRasti-Nokia (57)+8:13Salla Leppnen11:51
    20FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+8:15Tiia Jetsonen11:12
    21FINSK Savo (26)+8:18Jenni Vatanen11:26
    22FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+8:24Anni Penttinen12:42
    23FINDelta (5)+8:44Jenny Puputti16:35
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+8:50Lovisa Nilsson9:40
    25SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+8:53Beata Falk9:21
    26FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+8:53Tiia Miettinen9:34
    27FINIF Femman (2)+8:56Sabina Bck9:56
    28FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+8:57Lotta Laakso15:21
    29ESTOK Vru (73)+8:59Karmen Alnek10:21
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+9:07Anna Nrhi10:24
    31FINLynx 2 (36)+9:22Annika Kottonen17:22
    32FINKangasala SK (50)+11:26Laura Palm12:30
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+11:43Matleena Kukkonen11:48
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+11:48Riina Stolze9:47
    35FINNavi (11)+11:52Iisa Lehtiniemi12:59
    36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+11:54Katja Laakso12:12
    37FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+13:02Anni Vuorinen13:47
    38FINPihkaniskat (59)+13:02Rosa Lommi13:48
    39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+13:05Vilma Tihil12:31
    40FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+13:09Suvi Palo13:03
    41RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+14:09Xenia Drozdova19:03
    42FINSomeron Esa (74)+14:34Marjukka Mikkola14:55
    43FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+14:43Helen Sklave10:44
    44FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+14:47Miia Niittynen10:38
    45FINLiedon Parma (39)+14:57Saana Taimisto11:14
    46FINVakka-Rasti (85)+14:58Annamari Koistinen11:19
    47FINDelta 2 (160)+15:37Emmi Puputti18:19
    48FINOK Botnia (20)+15:42Isabell Auren13:06
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+15:53Sanni Kotilainen10:50
    50FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+15:58Marjo Liikanen9:12
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+16:00Venla Niemi9:02
    52SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+16:02Jenny Kllmen11:03
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+16:31Sini Anjala12:43
    54RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+16:34Lubov Kutsenina10:43
    55FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+16:44Susanna Laurila9:46
    56FINRasTiimi (107)+16:46Mari Uusivirta17:29
    57FINPargas IF (152)+16:49Frida Lnnberg11:11
    58FINRasti-Jussit (15)+16:56Heli Makkonen11:23
    59SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+18:38Karin Gustafsson13:05
    60FINKalevan Rasti (79)+18:48Tuija Timonen10:27
    61FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+18:48Annika Jrvinen11:18
    62FINLapuan Virki (6)+18:54Elina Erkkil13:19
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+18:57Lilli Rsnen11:26
    64FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+19:04Anna-Reetta Juvonen13:16
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+19:59Susanna Laakkonen10:47
    66FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+20:11Elina Laaksonen11:55
    67ESTOK Orvand (49)+20:22Tiina Alamaa11:49
    68FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+20:29Riina Paatelma16:38
    69FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+20:32Venla Heikura18:33
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+20:34Malin Mansner12:26
    71FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+21:02Elli Kosola11:13
    72ESTIlves (87)+21:08Kaia Kivikas11:13
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+21:27Ellu Munukka9:54
    74FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+21:30Kaisu Yli-Peltola9:53
    75FINLammin Ski (182)+22:26Annika Tikkanen11:53
    76FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+22:28Mari Juntunen10:57
    77FINPaimion Rasti (48)+22:59Henna Reponen11:30
    78FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+24:34Kaisa Lylynper9:21
    79FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+24:34Veera Lhde10:01
    80FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+24:39Jaana Verkkosaari14:06
    81FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+25:30Riikka Talvitie10:40
    82FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+26:04Hannele Raula17:09
    83FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+26:07Karoliina Isokallio14:32
    84FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+26:10Korhonen Senni12:09
    85FINMalax IF (42)+26:25sa Granqvist10:13
    86FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+27:05Armi Helkkula11:56
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+27:21Sari Nurmela10:10
    88FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+27:32Tiina Kihlstrm11:19
    89FINSavon Suunta (78)+27:43Anna-Riikka Natunen13:56
    90FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+28:05Anna Sippola10:45
    91ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+28:18Kerstin Uiboupin11:24
    92FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+28:30Eveliina Leppvuori16:50
    93FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+29:33Marja-Terttu Repo32:38
    94FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+29:35Sanna Jokinen33:29
    95FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+30:09Tarja Krum13:05
    96FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+30:28Sanna Kauppila13:14
    97FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+30:39Henna Niemi12:35
    98FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+30:39Silja Mkinen15:52
    99FINIF Brahe (31)+30:42Elin Bostrm12:06
    100FINIF Femman 2 (93)+30:44Anna Ahlns13:00
    101FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+30:48Matleena Nurminen12:52
    102FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+31:08Emma Lehtomki15:49
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+32:02Lotta Karhola12:40
    104FINLynx 3 (108)+32:13Sonja Paganus26:03
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+32:14Tuulia Viberg20:44
    106FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+32:19Jutta Salmela12:40
    107FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+32:19Anu Tuuppa15:18
    108FINLahden Alue Y (97)+32:25Vilma Lamminp16:47
    109FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+33:10Sonja Mrsky11:22
    110ESTIlves 2 (183)+34:16Egle Pslane13:11
    111FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+34:19Jenna Ylikoski12:00
    112FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+34:19Anna Kallio12:02
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+34:48Jasmin Sundbck11:59
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+34:54Sara Huhtanen9:59
    115FINLappeen Riento (96)+35:04Tiina Olkkonen18:12
    116FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+35:04Lotta Saranp16:29
    117FINHauhon Sisu (64)+37:00Mari Penttil16:14
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+37:20Venla Tahvanainen17:27
    119FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+37:54Tiina Alanen15:16
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+38:23Milla Saarimki12:35
    121FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+38:40Roosa Asunma12:22
    122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+38:43Katja Latvala12:52
    123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+38:54Reetta Hmlinen21:10
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+38:59Paula Korpi22:55
    125FINRastiketut (90)+39:12Anni Matikainen11:54
    126FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+39:40Krista Kiuru12:19
    127FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+41:21Sonja Pyry17:45
    128FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+41:36Enni Juhola17:56
    129FINDelta 3 (81)+41:42Emmi Forsman17:38
    130FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+41:43Viivi-Maria Saarenkyl19:00
    131FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+42:19Kaisa Valtanen14:53
    132FINOK Raseborg (136)+42:32Hanna Sderstrm15:14
    133FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+42:53Ella Sderlund15:09
    134FINIF Femman 3 (130)+44:18Emelie Knipstrm13:32
    135FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+44:26Emilia Ruutiainen13:40
    136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+45:12Minna Kettunen20:43
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+46:39Aino Kattilakoski13:56
    138FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+48:01Miina Kanko10:53
    139FINIK Kronan (142)+48:50Ida-Marie Skogvik11:05
    140FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+49:10Jonna Helin19:30
    141FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+49:33Anne-mari Jenu11:13
    142FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+49:54Anni Hrknen17:02
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+50:07Noora Palm16:00
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+50:23Riikka Keurulainen18:04
    145FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+50:33Noora Kivikko13:56
    146FINLuumen Rasti (112)+50:49Taija Enwald29:45
    147FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+51:09Minna-Maija Sillanp12:01
    148FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+52:38Hanna Wiklund19:47
    149FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+53:45Tiina Laitinen24:28
    150FINNavi Y 2 (174)+53:46Roos Jatta25:04
    151FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+55:23Malin Wiik16:05
    152FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+55:40Merja Markkanen15:26
    153FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+56:57Sanna Helin16:09
    154FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+58:28Laura Janhunen15:43
    155FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+58:59Saana Heiskanen17:39
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+59:01Miia Hannola15:01
    157FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+59:57Saana-Maria Rahko15:49
    158FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:01:13Marjo Saarinen15:57
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:01:47Heli Parviainen16:36
    160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+1:02:00Anna Moilanen17:56
    161FINDelta 4 (173)+1:04:37Milli Wikstrm20:07
    162FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:06:02Katja Rauhala13:20
    163FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:11:21Anna-Kaisa Asikainen11:45
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:17:01Outi Helin20:20
    165RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:25:08Alexandra Lebedeva21:58
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+1:42:38Anniina Riihinen45:47
    167FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+2:22:37Anni Honkanen1:12:46