jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,5 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)1:11:07Martin Sand13:44
    2RUSNorthern Wind (53)+2:18Petr Zaslonkin13:05
    3FINLynx (1)+4:22Tuomas Metsl14:04
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+6:12Tatu Piiroinen17:02
    5FINRasti-Lukko (18)+7:04Aatu Varjonen13:46
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+7:05Santtu Sainio13:48
    7ESTOK Vru (73)+7:17Lauri Sild12:02
    8FINHiisirasti (10)+7:19Uku Rooni11:16
    9SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+7:23Sebastian Mnsson12:14
    10FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+7:25Matti Takala12:46
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+7:27Vili Niemi12:02
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+7:30Tuomas Hongell13:30
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+7:32Sampo Rahko12:19
    14SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+7:37Erik Blomgren12:34
    15RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+7:49Alexey Shifrin13:00
    16ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+8:12Raido Mitt12:45
    17FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:18Leena Linjama15:44
    18SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+8:38Jonathan Aronsson13:21
    19FINRastikarhut (23)+8:42Jukka-Pekka Seppnen15:20
    20FINSK Savo (26)+9:13Antti Pendikinen13:40
    21FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+9:45Samu Heiska13:44
    22FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+9:49Eero-Matti Vainio14:33
    23FINDelta (5)+9:50Jaakko Laine13:48
    24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+10:47Juha Jskelinen15:48
    25FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+10:48Jesse Ynnil15:03
    26FINIF Femman (2)+11:01Viktor Lvdahl15:52
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+11:27Jussi Reijonen13:23
    28FINRasti-Nokia (57)+11:31Ville Uosukainen16:13
    29FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+12:21Ville Keurulainen17:02
    30FINKangasala SK (50)+12:46Topias Tiainen15:27
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:52Mikko Siren13:59
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+12:55Tuukka Salmela17:05
    33FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+14:20Patrik Visnen13:31
    34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+14:50Aaro Nurmiainen16:27
    35FINLynx 2 (36)+14:59Felix Gottberg14:03
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+15:29Severi Kymlinen13:44
    37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+15:34Juha Mnkrl14:56
    38FINDelta 2 (160)+15:49Kalle Liukkonen13:08
    39FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+15:56Teemu Lemmetty14:31
    40FINNavi (11)+16:14Juha Hyyrylinen15:13
    41FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+16:18Juha Erkkil14:45
    42FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+16:20Niko Latva15:25
    43FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+16:46Jaakko Metsola15:17
    44FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+16:50Joonas Hyvttinen20:26
    45RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+17:56Oleg Trushin12:25
    46FINRasti-Jussit (15)+18:47Matti Luuri15:18
    47FINLapuan Virki (6)+18:48Teemu Perl13:42
    48FINRasTiimi (107)+19:16Johanna Tiitto16:03
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+19:29Matti Valonen17:06
    50RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+19:29Bogdan Kvitkovski16:15
    51SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+19:31Jonatan Aronsson16:51
    52FINLiedon Parma (39)+19:32Tuomas Peltola16:52
    53SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+20:50David Eriksson13:54
    54FINVakka-Rasti (85)+21:13Martti Luotonen19:02
    55FINPihkaniskat (59)+21:20Miika Kekkinen19:45
    56FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+22:16Jussi Virnala19:06
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+22:35Kalervo Mkel19:17
    58FINPargas IF (152)+22:48Tobias Henriksson18:52
    59FINKalevan Rasti (79)+22:50Riku Partanen17:47
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+23:06Joakim Sthl15:31
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+23:26Jani Suontausta16:50
    62FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+23:44Laura Juntunen18:02
    63FINLammin Ski (182)+24:15Juuso Mutikainen15:07
    64FINSomeron Esa (74)+24:16Karri Koistinen17:32
    65FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+24:18Mikko Simola17:47
    66ESTOK Orvand (49)+24:20Piibe Tammeme16:43
    67FINOK Botnia (20)+24:23Joakim Bjrklind21:58
    68ESTIlves (87)+24:28Kaido Lepik15:19
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+25:13Mikko Haikonen17:45
    70FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+26:02Teemu Kyllnen17:38
    71FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+26:38Jaakko Erkkil19:04
    72FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+27:07Anna-Sofia Marila15:47
    73FINMalax IF (42)+28:09Jani Hartvik15:00
    74FINPaimion Rasti (48)+28:10Antti-Pekka Niinist18:18
    75FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+28:11Eero Turto17:23
    76FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+28:31Antti Virnala21:01
    77FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+29:43Antti Hiltunen17:43
    78FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+29:44Sampsa Martikainen20:25
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+30:11Matias Peltoniemi24:12
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+30:12Taneli Pakkanen16:59
    81ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+30:13Ott Kevvai15:40
    82FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+33:22Ville Varjonen16:17
    83FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+33:39Lauri Linnainmaa13:50
    84FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+33:39Panu Vikberg18:52
    85FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+34:07Katriina Kannus19:37
    86FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+34:09Antti Alppi18:19
    87FINSavon Suunta (78)+34:09Saara Hautala19:02
    88FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+34:15Antti Nevavuori19:25
    89FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+34:23Juha 5 Leppvuori16:52
    90FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+35:37Paavo Visnen21:06
    91FINIF Brahe (31)+35:53Fredrik Lnnqvist18:44
    92FINIF Femman 2 (93)+36:05Erica Wiik17:54
    93FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+36:18Ville Mrsky15:51
    94FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+36:50Pauliina Isokallio22:47
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+36:58Ilkka Hintukainen18:06
    96FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+37:01Ilari Pohjala16:09
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+37:07Saana Vahvelainen18:06
    98FINLynx 3 (108)+38:08Mikko Leskinen16:17
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+38:20Henna Siren17:00
    100FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+38:36Mikko Hglund22:42
    101FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+39:12Riku Salo17:51
    102ESTIlves 2 (183)+39:30Sven Oras16:19
    103FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+40:24Tuomo Istolahti14:45
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+40:49Marcus von Schoultz23:38
    105FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+40:51Antti-Pekka Valli16:21
    106FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+40:52Ville Oksanen34:44
    107FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+40:53Toni Saari14:46
    108FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+40:55Ville Kosola17:59
    109FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+40:59Ihalainen Niko27:34
    110FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+41:20Mikko Kesl21:49
    111FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+41:36Antti Honkimaa17:14
    112FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+42:27Teemu Kernen17:07
    113FINLappeen Riento (96)+43:44Pirjo Olkkonen19:22
    114FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+45:14Iiro Lehtomki25:26
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+45:15Pinja Kurppa19:31
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+45:17Fredrik Blomster22:09
    117FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+45:18Arttu Saarinen27:14
    118FINRastiketut (90)+45:21Janne Matikainen19:32
    119FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+45:24Jesse Pulkkinen27:20
    120FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+45:48Sami Kuoppala31:11
    121FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+46:36Martti Siikaluoma19:06
    122FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+46:39Konsta Lehto20:28
    123FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+46:48Ulla Savola16:47
    124FINLahden Alue Y (97)+49:27Jaakko Pohja26:24
    125FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+50:54Kari-Jussi Korhonen17:36
    126FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+51:00Anton Pendikinen14:09
    127FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+51:26Ilari Visnen16:47
    128FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+51:36Teppo Salminen34:56
    129FINHauhon Sisu (64)+51:37Tuomas Makkonen22:20
    130FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+51:38Jukka Iivari21:27
    131FINDelta 3 (81)+51:39Johan Engblom21:05
    132FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+51:40Noora Riekkinen22:53
    133FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+52:10Janne Nieminen15:22
    134FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+56:41Henri Lommi22:35
    135FINIF Femman 3 (130)+57:10Rasmus Tunis21:04
    136FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+57:52Aleksi Paavilainen21:09
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+57:55Petteri Rantala24:00
    138FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+58:27Joonas Pohjala24:46
    139FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+59:04Lauri Toivonen20:19
    140FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+59:52Oskari Raiskio20:01
    141FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:01:31Petteri Palmi16:36
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+1:01:43Miikka Pohja17:44
    143FINOK Raseborg (136)+1:01:52Viktor Bck27:36
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:02:18Arttu Jetsonen17:25
    145FINIK Kronan (142)+1:03:35Jesper Byggmstar27:19
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:04:39Ismo Sillanp17:41
    147FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:04:54Laura Leppnen30:32
    148FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+1:04:58Joonas Syrjl18:04
    149FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+1:05:07Mika Kemppainen26:02
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+1:06:28Jean Sillman27:34
    151FINLuumen Rasti (112)+1:08:26Janne Kuningas23:34
    152FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:09:12Petri Pahkala20:24
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:09:13Perttu Sainio18:57
    154FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+1:09:17Joosua Ignatius24:55
    155FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+1:10:32Henrik Wennman29:00
    156FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:12:52Pajunen Teemu28:24
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:13:33Juho Mntyl26:28
    158FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:18:55Ville Havukainen28:53
    159FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:20:02Iiro Lintula31:04
    160FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:21:25Heikki Viilo27:27
    161FINDelta 4 (173)+1:24:18Tuomas Viirto24:12
    162FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:33:12Aki Peltola34:02
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:35:18Samuli Sijl27:11
    164RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:37:13Alexander Mochkin16:28
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+2:11:23Petro Oravalahti33:06
    166FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+2:51:12Aleksi Hjerp39:47
    FINSuunnistajapankki Y 8 (194)brtKaroliina Kallio
    FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)diskTeea Kernen(1:39)