jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 3,5 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)1:37:03Josefin Aronsson25:56
    2RUSNorthern Wind (53)+5Natalia Ukhorskaia23:43
    3SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+5:01Karin Persson23:34
    4FINRasti-Lukko (18)+5:02Leena Mattsson23:54
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+5:02Sofia Haajanen23:26
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+5:03Saara Nikkari23:32
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+5:06Tiia Tallila23:37
    8FINLynx (1)+5:06Aino Leskinen26:40
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+5:09Tuulia Mattila24:53
    10FINHiisirasti (10)+5:15Kati Rooni23:52
    11RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+6:21Maria Tsaruk24:28
    12FINEspoon Suunta (54)+7:39Anni Honkimaa25:17
    13FINDelta (5)+7:47Laura Leijola23:53
    14FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+7:47Mari Mki-Torkko23:58
    15FINRastikarhut (23)+7:49Susanna Luontola25:03
    16SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+7:49Maja Nilsson26:08
    17FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+7:54Laura Lammila24:01
    18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+8:04Minna Rantala26:30
    19FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+8:35Heini Ilmarinen27:26
    20FINKangasala SK (50)+11:36Maija Ojanen24:46
    21FINRasti-Nokia (57)+11:39Johanna Jrvenp26:04
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+11:45Joosefiina Kukkonen24:49
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+11:46Laura Virekunnas26:15
    24ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+11:47Triin Johanson29:31
    25FINSK Savo (26)+11:48Outi Leskinen28:31
    26FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+11:49Kaisa Jskelinen26:57
    27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+11:50Elina Nieminen24:51
    28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+11:57Tuuli Lehtimki27:06
    29FINIF Femman (2)+12:23Susann Sundelin27:18
    30FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+13:27Maiju Nurmela24:33
    31FINLapuan Virki (6)+17:11Liisa Kujanp24:19
    32FINDelta 2 (160)+17:11Tiina Krkkinen27:18
    33FINLynx 2 (36)+17:14Laura Kolehmainen28:11
    34FINNavi (11)+17:19Laura Pajunen27:01
    35FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+17:20Taija Myllrinen26:26
    36FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+17:24Aila Kima27:02
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+17:35Sanna Stolze28:02
    38RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+18:06Natalia Tanaeva26:06
    39FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+18:10Marjo Niittynen28:10
    40FINRasti-Jussit (15)+18:28Elina Rinkineva25:37
    41SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+22:01Rebecka Nylin28:26
    42FINLiedon Parma (39)+22:03Riina Taimisto28:27
    43FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+22:05Elisa Dufva33:41
    44FINRasTiimi (107)+22:07Katariina Tiitto28:47
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+22:11Jenni Rajala28:38
    46RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+22:14Inga Hafizova28:41
    47SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+22:57Jenny Kllmn40:15
    48FINLammin Ski (182)+24:12Sanna Veikkola25:53
    49FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+24:13Katja Vanhalakka25:51
    50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+24:20Sini Pohja34:42
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+25:13Suvi Hyvnen38:48
    52ESTOK Orvand (49)+26:41Thea Kaljur28:17
    53FINPargas IF (152)+26:43Charlotte Bjrklund29:51
    54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+26:44Mari Seppnen29:34
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+26:48Heidi Kannelmaa29:18
    56FINOK Botnia (20)+28:18Monika Lvsund29:51
    57FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+28:20Krista Moisio26:05
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+28:22Jonna Korkeamki31:43
    59FINPihkaniskat (59)+28:22Hanna Laine32:58
    60FINPaimion Rasti (48)+28:25Jaana Sipponen26:11
    61FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+28:27Heidi Ruismki32:07
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+28:27Laura Rantanen29:10
    63FINVakka-Rasti (85)+28:31Satu Vironen33:14
    64FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+29:43Emma Kurki28:32
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+31:37Suvi Nurmela27:21
    66ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+31:41Eleri Hirv27:24
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+31:43Suvi Kattainen27:28
    68SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+31:45Elisabeth Johansson36:51
    69FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+31:56Susanna Hnti34:08
    70FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+31:58Vilja Anttila29:23
    71FINKalevan Rasti (79)+32:28Sanni Suoniemi35:34
    72FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+33:11Minna-Mari Karppinen29:24
    73FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+34:15Hanna Kauppila26:49
    74FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+34:55Teija Rauhala27:12
    75FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+35:28Marja Mntysaari34:46
    76ESTIlves (87)+35:40Agnes Vask37:08
    77FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+35:53Hilla Auren45:03
    78FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+36:26Jonna-Riikka Katajamki46:02
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+37:57Reetta Kaikkonen29:46
    80FINIF Femman 2 (93)+38:16Mirjam Paro28:07
    81FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+38:34Reija Hytnen28:53
    82FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+40:11Henna Hglund27:31
    83FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+41:47Annika Kujala26:50
    84FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+41:47Johanna Ikola26:52
    85FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+41:55Lotta Miettinen33:36
    86FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+43:04Rosa Leinonen32:42
    87FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+44:03Saara Malinen27:32
    88FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+44:21Noora Ylikoski33:16
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+44:29Emmi Orava32:05
    90FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+44:34Hanna Koski30:06
    91FINSomeron Esa (74)+44:35Niina Alitalo46:15
    92FINLynx 3 (108)+44:46Eerika Hoikkala32:34
    93FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+44:51Anna-Kaisa Harju36:38
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+44:58Jenni Simola29:18
    95FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+46:35Tiia Keltamki42:47
    96FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+46:38Jenni Kyllnen46:32
    97FINSavon Suunta (78)+47:50Elina Natunen39:37
    98FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+50:28Kaisa Saarimaa29:36
    99FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+50:29Hilla Lamminp31:01
    100FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+50:39Korhonen Kati35:36
    101FINIF Brahe (31)+52:36Laura Aaltonen42:39
    102FINRastiketut (90)+53:02Emmi Matikainen33:37
    103FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+53:06Jonna Rantala32:23
    104FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+53:07Nika Savolainen33:49
    105FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+53:13Jenni Lintunen38:14
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+53:37Anniina Kannisto42:26
    107FINHauhon Sisu (64)+53:47Tuuli Makkonen28:06
    108FINLappeen Riento (96)+53:48Mari Hs36:00
    109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+53:51Piia Pyhnen38:55
    110FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+53:57Emilia Harju40:41
    111FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+54:00Emma Juura43:06
    112FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+54:05Sanni Nelimarkka29:01
    113FINLahden Alue Y (97)+54:06Milja Lusila30:35
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+54:08Matti Saari43:06
    115FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+54:23Aino Huovinen28:53
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+56:49Fanny Kurppa37:30
    117FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+57:06Jenni Rahko41:42
    118FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+57:21Tiina Ylinen37:29
    119FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+57:26Sarianna Hnti38:04
    120ESTIlves 2 (183)+57:26Hannula-Katrin Pandis43:52
    121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+57:49Anna Korpela42:56
    122FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+58:17Annika Westerholm32:03
    123FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+59:07Elisa Vulli38:27
    124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+1:02:24Jeanette Lnnberg43:03
    125FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:02:44Kirre Palmi-Rauhala27:09
    126FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+1:06:56Juulianna Jussinniemi41:12
    127FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:08:11Niina Papinsaari36:15
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+1:14:19Jenni Aronen38:32
    129FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+1:14:25Niina Paavilainen49:27
    130FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:14:32Tuula Priia42:01
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:14:45Katariina Karjalainen38:23
    132FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:15:29Riina Launonen32:12
    133FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:16:56Salla Hantula46:11
    134FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:16:57Mira Kaikkonen33:41
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+1:17:00Saara Antell37:58
    136FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+1:17:07Laura Tervonen37:56
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:17:11Jaana Rantala45:12
    138FINIF Femman 3 (130)+1:17:12Anita kerman45:58
    139FINDelta 3 (81)+1:17:13Sanni Viirto51:30
    140FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+1:17:15Vilma Nylander51:35
    141FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+1:17:18Kirsi Korvala51:36
    142FINLuumen Rasti (112)+1:21:32Hanna Hirvikallio39:02
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:21:33Sanna Vuorenp33:56
    144FINIK Kronan (142)+1:21:35Lisa Bck43:56
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:21:52Emilia Laitinen43:09
    146FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:22:00Anna Westerlund43:02
    147FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:24:59Pulliainen Heini38:03
    148FINOK Raseborg (136)+1:26:56Bodil Ekberg51:00
    149FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+1:27:56Outi Valkonen44:35
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+1:32:45Frida Wickholm52:13
    151FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:33:16Anni Mkel40:17
    152FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+1:38:35Charlotta Lindvall53:59
    153FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:40:30Jenna Jyrinki45:01
    154FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:40:59Tuula Helin31:37
    155FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:41:39Hanneli Salo47:33
    156RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:47:21Irina Lukianova36:04
    157FINDelta 4 (173)+1:50:45Jaana Palo52:23
    158FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:53:57Jenni Toppi46:41
    159FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+2:00:51Siiri Pietil1:26:55
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+2:41:18Susanna Svrd55:51
    161FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+3:55:40Maria Mkel1:30:24
    FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)diskHeli 409 Jylh(37:27)
    FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)diskMira Ruohonen(30:12)
    FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)diskSalla Toivonen(40:39)
    ESTOK Vru (73)diskMirjam Rauba(23:48)
    FINMalax IF (42)diskIda Strandberg(40:35)