jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,2 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)1:26:24Josefin Aronsson15:17
    2RUSNorthern Wind (53)+1:07Natalia Ukhorskaia14:06
    3FINLynx (1)+4:10Aino Leskinen15:05
    4FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+5:17Tiia Tallila13:09
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+5:19Sofia Haajanen13:04
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+5:20Saara Nikkari13:10
    7FINRasti-Lukko (18)+5:22Leena Mattsson13:35
    8SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+5:25Karin Persson13:19
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+5:28Tuulia Mattila14:33
    10FINHiisirasti (10)+5:29Kati Rooni13:27
    11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+5:44Minna Rantala13:31
    12SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+6:50Maja Nilsson14:30
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+6:55Heini Ilmarinen15:07
    14FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:25Anni Honkimaa15:24
    15FINDelta (5)+8:53Laura Leijola14:20
    16FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+8:54Laura Lammila14:22
    17FINRastikarhut (23)+8:55Susanna Luontola15:30
    18FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+8:57Mari Mki-Torkko14:29
    19FINSK Savo (26)+9:40Outi Leskinen15:44
    20ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+9:49Triin Johanson16:54
    21FINRasti-Nokia (57)+12:18Johanna Jrvenp16:04
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+12:20Laura Virekunnas16:10
    23FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+12:22Kaisa Jskelinen16:51
    24FINKangasala SK (50)+12:22Maija Ojanen14:53
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:27Joosefiina Kukkonen14:52
    26FINIF Femman (2)+12:28Susann Sundelin16:44
    27FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+12:28Tuuli Lehtimki16:58
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+12:29Elina Nieminen14:51
    29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+13:46Maiju Nurmela14:13
    30FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+16:15Marjo Niittynen15:36
    31FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+16:18Suvi Hyvnen19:14
    32FINNavi (11)+16:35Laura Pajunen15:38
    33FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+16:36Aila Kima15:35
    34FINDelta 2 (160)+16:47Tiina Krkkinen16:15
    35FINLynx 2 (36)+16:48Laura Kolehmainen17:06
    36FINLapuan Virki (6)+17:07Liisa Kujanp13:36
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+17:09Sanna Stolze16:57
    38FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+17:10Taija Myllrinen15:37
    39RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+18:21Natalia Tanaeva15:42
    40SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+18:24Jenny Kllmn25:03
    41FINRasti-Jussit (15)+18:28Elina Rinkineva14:58
    42RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+19:10Inga Hafizova14:58
    43FINRasTiimi (107)+19:11Katariina Tiitto15:12
    44FINLiedon Parma (39)+19:12Riina Taimisto14:57
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+19:13Jenni Rajala15:01
    46FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+19:14Elisa Dufva20:11
    47SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+19:15Rebecka Nylin15:01
    48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+19:22Sini Pohja19:05
    49FINLammin Ski (182)+24:01Sanna Veikkola15:03
    50FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+24:08Katja Vanhalakka15:07
    51FINPihkaniskat (59)+24:54Hanna Laine18:51
    52FINVakka-Rasti (85)+24:55Satu Vironen18:59
    53ESTOK Orvand (49)+25:00Thea Kaljur15:57
    54FINPargas IF (152)+25:21Charlotte Bjrklund17:50
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+25:24Heidi Kannelmaa17:15
    56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+25:51Mari Seppnen18:02
    57FINOK Botnia (20)+25:53Monika Lvsund16:47
    58SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+27:09Elisabeth Johansson21:36
    59FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+27:13Susanna Hnti18:46
    60ESTIlves (87)+27:17Agnes Vask18:06
    61FINKalevan Rasti (79)+27:20Sanni Suoniemi19:47
    62FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+27:20Jonna-Riikka Katajamki26:17
    63FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+27:21Heidi Ruismki20:22
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+27:21Laura Rantanen17:25
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+27:41Jonna Korkeamki20:23
    66FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+28:34Krista Moisio15:40
    67FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+28:38Vilja Anttila15:24
    68FINPaimion Rasti (48)+28:49Jaana Sipponen15:56
    69FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+29:01Hilla Auren27:32
    70FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+29:24Minna-Mari Karppinen14:58
    71FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+30:03Emma Kurki18:13
    72FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+30:04Marja Mntysaari18:43
    73FINSomeron Esa (74)+31:15Niina Alitalo22:16
    74ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+32:15Eleri Hirv17:19
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+32:17Suvi Nurmela17:22
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+32:21Suvi Kattainen17:27
    77FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+33:35Tiia Keltamki19:08
    78FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+33:59Teija Rauhala15:37
    79FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+34:04Hanna Kauppila15:59
    80FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+34:11Jenni Kyllnen23:26
    81FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+36:55Reetta Kaikkonen18:05
    82FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+36:55Rosa Leinonen15:54
    83FINIF Femman 2 (93)+37:00Mirjam Paro16:12
    84FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+37:01Reija Hytnen16:41
    85FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+38:08Anna-Kaisa Harju19:16
    86FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+39:13Henna Hglund15:54
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+40:01Emmi Orava16:58
    88FINLynx 3 (108)+40:06Eerika Hoikkala17:15
    89FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+40:50Hanna Koski15:43
    90FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+41:01Lotta Miettinen22:03
    91FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+41:04Noora Ylikoski19:20
    92FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+41:06Annika Kujala15:30
    93FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+41:24Johanna Ikola15:50
    94FINSavon Suunta (78)+42:26Elina Natunen23:34
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+42:50Jenni Simola16:31
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+42:52Matti Saari21:11
    97FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+43:45Saara Malinen16:35
    98FINIF Brahe (31)+45:12Laura Aaltonen24:36
    99FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+45:13Jenni Rahko19:10
    100FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+46:18Tiina Ylinen15:47
    101FINRastiketut (90)+46:24Emmi Matikainen16:20
    102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+46:26Piia Pyhnen20:51
    103FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+46:33Korhonen Kati20:51
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+46:51Anniina Kannisto25:01
    105FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+47:57Hilla Lamminp17:50
    106FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+48:02Kaisa Saarimaa16:31
    107ESTIlves 2 (183)+48:07Hannula-Katrin Pandis23:54
    108FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+48:09Sarianna Hnti18:08
    109FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+48:29Anna Korpela22:57
    110FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+48:36Jenni Lintunen22:58
    111FINLappeen Riento (96)+49:53Mari Hs21:26
    112FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+50:01Emilia Harju26:06
    113FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+50:05Elisa Vulli18:46
    114FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+50:08Emma Juura28:35
    115FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+50:14Nika Savolainen20:17
    116FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+50:47Jonna Rantala19:25
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+50:50Fanny Kurppa20:52
    118FINLahden Alue Y (97)+51:52Milja Lusila17:42
    119FINHauhon Sisu (64)+53:18Tuuli Makkonen16:58
    120FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+53:21Sanni Nelimarkka17:38
    121FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+53:24Aino Huovinen17:15
    122FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+53:55Juulianna Jussinniemi17:32
    123FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+54:39Jeanette Lnnberg24:39
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+54:48Annika Westerholm17:55
    125FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+59:05Niina Paavilainen23:28
    126FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+59:46Kirsi Korvala23:25
    127FINDelta 3 (81)+59:49Sanni Viirto23:27
    128FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+59:51Vilma Nylander23:32
    129FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:01:31Kirre Palmi-Rauhala15:17
    130FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:02:43Niina Papinsaari20:08
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:02:53Jaana Rantala20:15
    132FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:05:17Tuula Priia22:07
    133FINIF Femman 3 (130)+1:07:25Anita kerman25:32
    134FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:07:28Salla Hantula26:04
    135FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:07:51Katariina Karjalainen20:50
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+1:07:54Jenni Aronen21:28
    137FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+1:11:08Laura Tervonen21:18
    138FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:11:26Riina Launonen17:30
    139FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:11:42Mira Kaikkonen17:47
    140FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+1:11:45Saara Antell22:04
    141FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:14:11Emilia Laitinen24:49
    142FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:14:17Anna Westerlund24:40
    143FINIK Kronan (142)+1:15:14Lisa Bck26:56
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:15:33Sanna Vuorenp17:17
    145FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:15:41Pulliainen Heini18:06
    146FINLuumen Rasti (112)+1:16:11Hanna Hirvikallio23:02
    147FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+1:16:38Outi Valkonen22:38
    148FINOK Raseborg (136)+1:18:31Bodil Ekberg31:56
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+1:18:41Frida Wickholm27:30
    150FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+1:24:20Charlotta Lindvall29:05
    151FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:26:23Anni Mkel22:45
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+1:28:50Siiri Pietil44:15
    153FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:31:14Jenna Jyrinki25:06
    154FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:32:33Hanneli Salo27:48
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:38:33Tuula Helin18:32
    156FINDelta 4 (173)+1:41:26Jaana Palo32:25
    157FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:41:27Jenni Toppi23:32
    158RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:43:29Irina Lukianova21:33
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+2:24:36Susanna Svrd28:30
    160FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+3:35:59Maria Mkel1:00:04