jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,4 km

    118Severi Kymlinen13:12FINTampereen Pyrint
    23Tatu Piiroinen13:17+5FINTurun Suunnistajat
    317Victor Lvdahl13:26+14FINIF Femman
    46Alexey Shifrin13:37+25RUSNorthern Wind
    523Anton Kvitkovskiy13:56+44RUSSestroretsk
    634Juuso Jutila14:02+50FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    33Dmitriy Sorokin14:02+50RUSNorthern Wind 2
    827Ville Sorvisto14:03+51FINLapuan Virki
    98Jukka-Pekka Seppnen14:04+52FINRastikarhut
    10155Mikko Simola14:06+54FINIitin Pyrint Y
    1164Antti Malm14:07+55FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    1220Antton Viljakainen14:34+1:22FINNavi
    22Antti Honkimaa14:34+1:22FINEspoon Suunta
    1456Riku Partanen14:41+1:29FINKalevan Rasti
    1549Pontus von Schoultz14:45+1:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1619Topias Tiainen14:49+1:37FINKangasala SK
    1769Ville Keurulainen14:50+1:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1813Mikko Siren14:55+1:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1930Jesse Pulli14:59+1:47FINRasti-Jussit
    2095Topi Penttinen15:04+1:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2124Sami Hmlinen15:05+1:53FINMS Parma
    2273Teemu Kernen15:06+1:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2331Eero-Matti Vainio15:08+1:56FINMS Parma 4
    24135Jani Hartvik15:12+2:00FINMalax IF
    2515Pavel Kovbasyuk15:20+2:08RUSMile-Sport o-club
    43Teemu Lemmetty15:20+2:08FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2796Hannu Saarivaara15:21+2:09FINSuunta-101
    2891Jaakko Puntila15:29+2:17FINSuunta Jurva
    29104Mikko Viitamki15:31+2:19FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    3093Toni Saari15:42+2:30FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    319Ville Kosola15:43+2:31FINSK Pohjanthti
    7Eero Ahlqvist15:43+2:31FINDelta
    33154Taneli Pantsar15:45+2:33FINLapin Suunnistus Y
    145Lars-Olof Sjholm15:45+2:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    35132Anatoliy Kulikov15:46+2:34RUSNorthern Wind 3
    3679Kari-Jussi Korhonen15:48+2:36FINRasti-Saimaa
    37127Kristian Kannus15:57+2:45FINKangasala SK 3
    3871Samuel Jrvinen15:58+2:46FINKoo-Vee
    3928Aaro Nurmiainen15:59+2:47FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4055Jaakko Krki16:01+2:49FINRasTiimi
    4146Arttu Nieminen16:04+2:52FINRasti-Nokia
    4221Oskari Raiskio16:07+2:55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    431Antti Piril16:16+3:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4412Perttu Sainio16:18+3:06FINKeravan Urheilijat
    45130Eero Hirvikoski16:23+3:11FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    4668Jussi Virnala16:28+3:16FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    4754Olli Siren16:29+3:17FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    4889Laura Juntunen16:31+3:19FINMS Parma 3
    4914Antti Hiltunen16:34+3:22FINValkeakosken Haka
    5057Jukka Sappinen16:35+3:23FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    5148Joonas Rautava16:37+3:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5280Antti-Pekka Valli16:38+3:26FINRasti-Jussit 2
    5351Pietari Kuukka16:41+3:29FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5411Petteri Rantala16:48+3:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5537Tommi Reponen16:51+3:39FINPaimion Rasti
    56142Aleksi Tuovinen16:52+3:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    5747Krista Lhteenmki16:53+3:41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5840Otto Simosas16:58+3:46FINOK Orient
    59147Eeli Viholainen17:04+3:52FINSuunta-101 2
    60124Pauli Huusari17:06+3:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    41Joel Sgfors17:06+3:54FINOK Botnia
    6242Valtteri Patama17:07+3:55FINLapuan Virki 2
    63115Topi Juga17:09+3:57FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    6481Tero Linnainmaa17:14+4:02FINKyrs-Rasti
    65136Ismo Sillanp17:23+4:11FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    67Hermanni Latvala17:23+4:11FINMntsln Urheilijat
    67137Niko Vyrynen17:24+4:12FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    6810Kimmo Mieskoski17:27+4:15FINRasti-Lukko
    69121Joni Salo17:34+4:22FINDelta 3
    7025Tuomas Viirto17:36+4:24FINDelta 2
    7138Antti-Pekka Leskinen17:44+4:32FINLynx 2
    725Felix Gottberg17:52+4:40FINLynx
    7394Jaakko Vlttil18:01+4:49FINSomeron Esa
    74113Einari Heinaro18:03+4:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7535Ville Tyryl18:09+4:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7674Sanna Peltola18:10+4:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    77102Ville Mrsky18:16+5:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7836Joonas Mkinen18:20+5:08FINSK Savo Y
    7985Anssi Vesanto18:23+5:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8029Juho Mntyl18:28+5:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    8199Tapio Tiensuu18:39+5:27FINIsot Hipot
    84Jaakko Pohja18:39+5:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    8352Juuso Mutikainen18:40+5:28FINLammin Ski
    103Jussi Parkkinen18:40+5:28FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    85118Marcus von Schoultz18:43+5:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    86101Jere Sipponen18:48+5:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8732Viljami Saloranta18:53+5:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    884Lauri Lehtinen18:55+5:43FINRajamen Rykmentti
    89150Petra Alanne18:58+5:46FINSomeron Esa Y
    90123Joni-Antti Partanen18:59+5:47FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y
    91110Mikko Kesl19:05+5:53FINLaitasaaren Veto
    92128Juuso Etel19:07+5:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    9362Juuso Ahvonen19:18+6:06FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS
    9453Ville Alho19:22+6:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9597Otto Niemi19:23+6:11FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    9676Visa Penttil19:25+6:13FINLappeen Riento
    97114Aleksi Salonen19:27+6:15FINMS Parma 5
    9883Teemu Kyllnen19:32+6:20FINKuhmon Peurat
    99133Roy Wickholm19:39+6:27FINOK Raseborg
    100138Juuso Marttinen19:42+6:30FINRasti-Lukko Y
    101106Aki Peltola19:45+6:33FINKalevan Rasti 2
    10259Miika Kekkinen19:55+6:43FINPihkaniskat
    103144Aku Lilja19:58+6:46FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    1042Aleksi Tiihonen20:13+7:01FINHiisirasti
    105152Jarno Halme20:19+7:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    10677Matias Sankari20:35+7:23FINSinkki-Sepot
    10716Samu Heiska20:36+7:24FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    108112Mikko Hltt20:40+7:28FINNavi 2
    109129Mathias Thors20:41+7:29FINIF Femman 3
    11070Eero Kahila20:44+7:32FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    11186Linnea Bostrm20:46+7:34FINIF Brahe
    11290Natalia Kanko20:52+7:40FINKoo-Vee 2
    11382Pekka Peltonen21:01+7:49FINSK Savo Y
    11492Roosa Nurminen21:29+8:17FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    115146Jirli Korhonen21:34+8:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    116100Petro Oravalahti21:35+8:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    117134Janne Kuningas21:37+8:25FINLuumen Rasti Y
    11858Antti Mansikkaviita21:51+8:39FINJalasjrven Jalas
    119125Jesper Byggmstar22:12+9:00FINIK Kronan
    12050Jesse Laukkarinen22:31+9:19FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    12172Toni Haaranen22:32+9:20FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    122139Jemina Martelius22:42+9:30FINMS Parma 2
    123126Eetu Summanen22:52+9:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    12488Teemu Pajunen22:55+9:43FINNavi - RaSa Y
    125143Anni Honkanen23:03+9:51FINDelta Y
    12665Miia Paavola23:21+10:09FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    12726Ville Laakso23:25+10:13FINHiisirasti Y
    128117Eetu Nyknen23:27+10:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y
    129119Juho Markku23:41+10:29FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    130105Teemu Lindfors23:47+10:35FINPihkaniskat 2
    131131Teemu Salo24:03+10:51FINPaimion Rasti - AngA Y
    132111Sofia Mkivaara24:08+10:56FINKangasala SK 4
    133148Toni Kivipuro24:17+11:05FINRasTiimi 2
    134122Santeri Ronkainen24:31+11:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    13587Miro Pikkarainen25:07+11:55FINSavon Suunta
    136116Tuomas Hiltunen25:47+12:35FINRasti-Pielinen
    13744Evgeniy Ivanov25:51+12:39RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    138140Pekka Virkkula26:23+13:11FINNivalan Urheilijat
    139109Sasu Leinonen27:12+14:00FINKuortaneen Kunto
    14066Martti Luotonen29:21+16:09FINVakka-Rasti
    14163Aleksi Simola31:57+18:45FINEspoon Suunta 3
    142151Eero Ala-Kasari32:34+19:22FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    143120Heini Tourunen33:56+20:44FINRastivarsat
    14478Joona Muittari34:54+21:42FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii
    14560Santeri Tarvainen38:42+25:30FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    14675Perttu Martikainen48:40+35:28FINKoskelankyln Riento - Oulu
    14761Mats Ahlns49:39+36:27FINIF Femman 2
    39Iina HautaladiskFINSyneisen Salpa
    107Katariina KannusdiskFINKangasala SK 2