jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 4,5 km

    1FINIF Femman (17)26:15Mathias Hall26:15
    2RUSNorthern Wind 2 (33)+7Artem Lebedev26:22
    3FINHiisirasti (2)+9Johannes Pohjala26:24
    4FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (49)+10Victor Mansner26:25
    5FINOK Botnia (41)+16Jonatahn Frjd26:31
    6FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (11)+21Eino Kattilakoski26:36
    7FINKangasala SK (19)+28Samu Lehtola26:43
    8FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (68)+29Janne Keisanen26:44
    9FINRajamen Rykmentti (4)+1:29Vili Niemi27:44
    10FINDelta 2 (25)+2:29Jaakko Laine28:44
    11RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+2:30Pavel Petrov28:45
    12FINMS Parma (24)+2:31Olli Suonp28:46
    13FINOriveden Ponnistus (43)+2:33Aleksi Ylinen28:48
    14FINRasti-Saimaa (79)+2:34Kimmo Hglund28:49
    15RUSNorthern Wind (6)+2:36Sergey Petrov28:51
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+2:38Vesa-Ville Vnnen28:53
    17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+2:39Leo Laakkonen28:54
    18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+2:40Eero Leinonen28:55
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (29)+2:41Jere Ahonen28:56
    20FINNavi (20)+2:42Juha Hyyrylinen28:57
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (18)+2:43Eki Munukka28:58
    22FINKalevan Rasti (56)+2:43Peter Wickstrm28:58
    23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+2:44Tuomas Hongell28:59
    24FINKymin Suunnistajat (35)+2:44Jarkko Tolsa28:59
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)+2:45Olli Salo29:00
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+2:46Jussi Reijonen29:01
    27FINPohjankyrn Rasti (16)+2:47Matti Mki-Torkko29:02
    28FINSuunta-101 (96)+2:48Tatu Lehto29:03
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98)+3:02Daniel Blomster29:17
    30FINRasti-Lukko (10)+3:08Aatu Varjonen29:23
    31FINEspoon Suunta (22)+3:49Tommi Pajala30:04
    32RUSMile-Sport o-club (15)+4:19Vasily Konyuhov30:34
    33FINLapuan Virki (27)+4:23Teemu Perl30:38
    34FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62)+4:23Teemu Myllrinen30:38
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (47)+4:26Simo Kntti30:41
    36FINKoo-Vee (71)+4:28Arttu Lehtovaara30:43
    37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142)+4:29Lari Jetsonen30:44
    38FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (137)+4:31Markus Salminen30:46
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (95)+4:35Markus Palo30:50
    40FINSaarijrven Pullistus (60)+4:36Lauri Karvonen30:51
    41FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28)+4:37Jussi Pirhonen30:52
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (14)+4:38Matti Takala30:53
    43FINSyneisen Salpa (39)+4:40Antti Pendikainen30:55
    44FINSomeron Esa (94)+4:46Reijo Mattila31:01
    45FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (93)+4:54Olli Korpi31:09
    46FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104)+4:57Tuomo Istolahti31:12
    47FINRasti-Jussit (30)+5:00Matti Luuri31:15
    48RUSSestroretsk (23)+5:03Pavel Bozhko31:18
    49FINDelta (7)+5:06Joonas Rauhansalo31:21
    50FINDelta 3 (121)+5:09Kalle Liukkonen31:24
    51FINPihkaniskat (59)+5:25Niko Olin31:40
    52FINValkeakosken Haka Y (57)+5:30Rasmus Alen31:45
    53FINKyrs-Rasti (81)+5:33Lauri Linnainmaa31:48
    54FINKeuruun Kisailijat (102)+5:43Tomas Lehtomki31:58
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+5:49Matti Leinonen32:04
    56FINLammin Ski (52)+5:56Valtteri Virtanen32:11
    57FINOK Orient (40)+5:58Lars-Johan Ahlqvist32:13
    58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (21)+5:59Antti Uotila32:14
    59FINRastikarhut (8)+6:03Pekka Aalto32:18
    60FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (64)+6:05Heikki Joensuu32:20
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124)+6:06Tuomas Jrvinen32:21
    62FINEspoon Suunta 2 (85)+6:22Ville Kokkila32:37
    63FINHiisirasti Y (26)+6:26Ari-Pekka Asikainen32:41
    64FINLynx (5)+6:29Tuomas Metsl32:44
    65FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (92)+6:33Lauri Lamminp32:48
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+6:42Lauri Kahila32:57
    67FINNavi 2 (112)+6:44Jani Leikas32:59
    68FINRasTiimi 2 (148)+6:44Rauli Koskela32:59
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145)+6:45Sebastian Merihein33:00
    70FINSK Savo Y (36)+6:48Jesse Mkinen33:03
    71FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (50)+6:49Juha Mnkrl33:04
    72FINMntsln Urheilijat (67)+6:51Tapani Mkinen33:06
    73FINIF Femman 2 (61)+6:56Otto Sund33:11
    74FINIitin Pyrint Y (155)+7:43Roman Patscheider33:58
    75FINNavi - RaSa Y (88)+7:51Mikko Hglund34:06
    76FINMS Parma 4 (31)+8:03Jesse Martelius34:18
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (32)+8:07Mikko Huhtinen34:22
    78FINNivalan Urheilijat (140)+8:09Esa Kukkola34:24
    79FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii (78)+8:11Mikko Truhponen34:26
    80FINLappeen Riento (76)+8:15Olli Nurmilaukas34:30
    81FINMS Parma 3 (89)+8:16Tuomas Peltola34:31
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+8:23Matias Peltoniemi34:38
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+8:29Taneli Salo34:44
    84FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+8:33Santtu Sainio34:48
    85FINRasTiimi (55)+8:35Ilkka Krki34:50
    86FINLapin Suunnistus Y (154)+8:38Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi34:53
    87FINKuhmon Peurat (83)+8:40Jaakko Juntunen34:55
    88FINDelta Y (143)+8:43Jani Flaaming34:58
    89FINKuortaneen Kunto (109)+8:49Ville Kuoppala35:04
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (97)+8:50Mikko Haikonen35:05
    91FINRasti-Lukko Y (138)+9:05Tomas Snellman35:20
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+9:13Riku Erkkil35:28
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (69)+9:14Joona Forss35:29
    94FINSomeron Esa Y (150)+9:16Niklas Wickholm35:31
    95FINMS Parma 2 (139)+9:19Atte Jrvinen35:34
    96FINJalasjrven Jalas (58)+9:21Juha Niemel35:36
    97FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+9:36Tatu Luuri35:51
    98FINPaimion Rasti (37)+9:42Niko-Petteri Salo35:57
    99FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (136)+9:46Antti Maltsin36:01
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+9:48Miikka Virtanen36:03
    101FINSavon Suunta (87)+9:53Jukka Loikkanen36:08
    102FINSuunta-101 2 (147)+9:57Joona Viholainen36:12
    103FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+9:58Lauri Launonen36:13
    104FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146)+10:00Petri Sonninen36:15
    105FINIsot Hipot (99)+10:02Timo Ritakallio36:17
    106FINLaitasaaren Veto (110)+10:02Maarit Nummi36:17
    107FINOK Raseborg (133)+10:04Peter Sderstrm36:19
    108FINLynx 2 (38)+10:16Pekka Iso-Markku36:31
    109FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123)+10:21Juho Partanen36:36
    110FINRasti-Jussit 2 (80)+10:29Joonas Kauppinen36:44
    111FINKoskelankyln Riento - Oulu (75)+10:33Sampsa Martikainen36:48
    112FINLapuan Virki 2 (42)+11:59Ville Varjonen38:14
    113FINSuunta Jurva (91)+12:01Teemu Lepp38:16
    114FINSinkki-Sepot (77)+12:02Topi Haataja38:17
    115FINMS Parma 5 (114)+12:04Juuso Sahla38:19
    116FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (152)+12:30Juha Jskelinen38:45
    117FINKalevan Rasti 2 (106)+13:15Ville Nyknen39:30
    118FINVakka-Rasti (66)+13:31Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen39:46
    119FINKoo-Vee 2 (90)+13:45Sami Maijala40:00
    120FINLuumen Rasti Y (134)+13:45Joni Hirvikallio40:00
    121FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65)+13:51Elias Ali-Haapala40:06
    122FINMalax IF (135)+14:25Magnus Lfroth40:40
    123FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+14:31Vilppu Karjalainen40:46
    124FINIK Kronan (125)+14:33Johannes Byggmstar40:48
    125FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (144)+14:55Heikki Viilo41:10
    126FINRasti-Nokia (46)+15:00Ville Uosukainen41:15
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+15:06Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:21
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100)+15:06Ville Heinonen41:21
    129FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+15:09Petri Pahkala41:24
    130FINKangasala SK 3 (127)+15:13Valtteri Vulli41:28
    131FINKangasala SK 4 (111)+15:22Markus Sola41:37
    132FINRastivarsat (120)+15:27Veikko Rautala41:42
    133FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (130)+15:29Akseli Hirvikoski41:44
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+15:40Mikko Laakso41:55
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118)+16:09Akseli Harle42:24
    136FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (72)+16:15Sami Haaranen42:30
    137FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84)+16:40Mikko Heikkinen42:55
    138FINRasti-Pielinen (116)+20:10Suvi Hyvnen46:25
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+20:43Tuomas Heiskanen46:58
    140FINIF Femman 3 (129)+20:44Pontus Strandberg46:59
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (70)+21:05Katriina Myllymki47:20
    142FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117)+21:13Janne Hyvnen47:28
    143FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+21:18Akseli Koskiaho47:33
    144FINIF Brahe (86)+25:33Jesper Wikman51:48
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+27:20Katja Laakso53:35
    146FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (149)+29:37Joni Penttinen55:52
    147FINPaimion Rasti - AngA Y (131)+29:46Mikko Ranta56:01
    148RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (44)+32:23Bogdan Kvitkovskiy58:38
    149FINEspoon Suunta 3 (63)+38:51Heikki Ruotsalainen1:05:06
    150FINSK Savo Y (82)+39:01Jenni Vatanen1:05:16
    151FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (151)+39:49Daniel Wiik1:06:04
    152FINPihkaniskat 2 (105)+59:29Kirill Savolainen1:25:44
    FINSuunta-Sepot (45)diskIlari Pohjala(31:51)