jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,5 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)54:46Janne Nurminen25:46
    2RUSNorthern Wind (6)+1:18Slava Kruglov27:13
    3FINKalevan Rasti (56)+1:44Aaro Asikainen27:32
    4FINMS Parma (24)+2:12Antti Vainio28:12
    5FINPohjankyrn Rasti (16)+3:20Antti Iivari29:04
    6FINKymin Suunnistajat (35)+3:27Patrik Visnen29:14
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (18)+3:33Valtteri Repo29:21
    8FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (11)+3:36Samuli Saarela31:46
    9FINValkeakosken Haka (14)+3:52Jussi Nurminen27:45
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (4)+3:58Jari-Matti Hiltunen31:00
    11FINNavi (20)+3:59Joona Koistinen29:48
    12FINSyneisen Salpa (39)+3:59Anton Pendikainen27:50
    13FINKangasala SK (19)+4:01Mikko Hlli32:04
    14RUSMile-Sport o-club (15)+4:25Alexander Raykov28:37
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:45Sampo Rahko30:38
    16RUSNorthern Wind 2 (33)+4:48Ivan Molotkov33:12
    17FINHiisirasti (2)+4:53Uku Rooni33:15
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (29)+4:57Tuukka Salmela30:47
    19FINDelta (7)+5:05Vesa Ahlqvist28:30
    20FINRasti-Saimaa (79)+5:08Juho Mkinen31:05
    21FINRasti-Lukko (10)+5:16Janne Ala-ijl30:39
    22FINIF Femman (17)+5:24Peter Sundelin33:55
    23FINDelta 2 (25)+6:28Sampsa Tikkala32:30
    24FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (64)+6:41Juha Huhtanen29:07
    25FINSuunta-101 (96)+6:44Markku Oikarinen32:27
    26FINLynx (5)+6:45Rainer Kujala28:47
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+6:49Antero Ranki29:31
    28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (21)+6:52Jarkko Suokas29:24
    29FINLapuan Virki (27)+6:56Juha Luoma31:04
    30RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+7:18Alexander Sharkunov33:19
    31FINRasti-Jussit (30)+7:19Pekka Huhtanen30:50
    32FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (68)+7:31Antti Virnala35:33
    33FINKoo-Vee (71)+7:54Juho Westerlund31:57
    34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (49)+8:40Joakim Sthl37:01
    35FINOriveden Ponnistus (43)+9:24Oskari Nylander35:22
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+9:26Tuomo Savolainen35:11
    37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98)+9:27Tony Ingman34:56
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+9:32Aki Vesikallio29:34
    39FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (137)+9:41Tuomo Lahtinen33:41
    40FINMS Parma 4 (31)+9:42Jussi Nummela30:10
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (95)+9:43Matti Valonen33:39
    42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+9:50Saara Malinen35:41
    43FINDelta 3 (121)+10:06Jukka Palo33:28
    44FINEspoon Suunta (22)+10:08Evgeni Nefedov34:50
    45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28)+10:23Maiju Nurmela34:17
    46RUSSestroretsk (23)+10:25Anton Lutoshkin33:53
    47FINOK Botnia (41)+11:13Joakim Bjrklind39:28
    48FINJalasjrven Jalas (58)+13:43Iisakki Anttila32:53
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (47)+13:57Jussi Kauppila38:02
    50FINKuopion Suunnistajat (69)+14:07Jesse Ukkola33:24
    51FINValkeakosken Haka Y (57)+14:18Sanni Salonen37:19
    52FINLapin Suunnistus Y (154)+14:24Tiina Kivel34:17
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142)+15:03Antto-Iiro Suhonen39:05
    54FINIitin Pyrint Y (155)+15:41Valto Laiho36:29
    55FINKyrs-Rasti (81)+16:01Olli Suonurmi38:59
    56FINKeuruun Kisailijat (102)+16:11Peter Virkalahti38:59
    57FINNavi 2 (112)+16:32Niko Ihalainen38:19
    58FINRasTiimi (55)+16:39Teemu Vedenp36:35
    59FINIF Femman 2 (61)+16:46Rasmus Tunis38:21
    60FINIsot Hipot (99)+16:48Raimo Summanen35:17
    61FINOK Orient (40)+16:51Kleo Ketonen39:24
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+16:53Teija Rauhala38:42
    63FINPihkaniskat (59)+16:56Henri Lommi40:02
    64FINRastikarhut (8)+17:11Susanna Luontola39:39
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+17:17Jani Suontausta43:09
    66FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62)+18:04Joonas Hyvttinen42:12
    67FINHiisirasti Y (26)+18:05Juha Erkkil40:10
    68FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+18:24Emma Juga38:22
    69FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (93)+18:48Riina Salomaa42:25
    70FINSaarijrven Pullistus (60)+18:51Minna Truhponen42:46
    71FINDelta Y (143)+19:21Kalle Susi39:09
    72FINKuhmon Peurat (83)+19:35Mikko Huotari39:26
    73FINPaimion Rasti (37)+19:36Janne Nieminen38:25
    74FINSomeron Esa (94)+19:55Karri Koistinen43:40
    75FINMntsln Urheilijat (67)+20:00Anssi Kataja41:40
    76FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (50)+20:01Miikka Pohja41:43
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (85)+20:07Oskari Mikkola42:16
    78FINRasti-Jussit 2 (80)+20:18Juha Kuuttila38:20
    79FINOK Raseborg (133)+20:23Viktor Bck38:50
    80FINSuunta Jurva (91)+20:26Niko Latva36:56
    81FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (130)+20:49Antti Alppi33:51
    82FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (136)+20:53Juuso Raivio39:38
    83FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+20:54Teemu Vuorenp39:37
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124)+20:56Joonas Tuominen43:21
    85FINLaitasaaren Veto (110)+20:56Satu Vyrynen39:25
    86FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (92)+20:58Mika Korvenranta42:56
    87FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104)+21:06Heli Latvala44:40
    88FINKuortaneen Kunto (109)+21:29Tiina Ylinen41:11
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (32)+21:30Matti Saari41:54
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145)+21:59Markus Makkonen43:45
    91FINLuumen Rasti Y (134)+22:27Tommi Vanhoja37:13
    92FINMS Parma 3 (89)+22:29Juuso Elo42:44
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+22:30Oskari Pekkala41:03
    94FINLapuan Virki 2 (42)+22:39Eetu Hirvilammi39:11
    95FINKalevan Rasti 2 (106)+24:19Ville Maksimainen39:35
    96FINRasti-Lukko Y (138)+24:29Juhani Valtanen43:55
    97FINKoo-Vee 2 (90)+26:58Tanja Mennen41:44
    98FINSuunta-101 2 (147)+27:03Konsta Lehto45:37
    99FINMalax IF (135)+27:05Tobias Hstman41:11
    100FINRastivarsat (120)+27:08Sanni Lepola40:12
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (127)+27:08Martti Siikaluoma40:26
    102FINLappeen Riento (76)+27:13Ville Saikko47:29
    103FINKangasala SK 2 (107)+27:15Riikka Kaikkonen46:10
    104FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65)+27:17Antti Tyynel41:57
    105FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (144)+27:27Lauri Plihtari41:03
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+27:28Otso Seppl47:36
    107FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (72)+28:11Patrik Ikonen40:27
    108FINLynx 2 (38)+28:18Lauri Iso-Markku46:33
    109FINLammin Ski (52)+28:18Artturi Kivinen50:53
    110FINSK Savo Y (36)+28:36Jukka Peltonen50:19
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+28:43Laura Rantanen42:08
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (97)+28:47Emmi Orava48:28
    113FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii (78)+28:51Ari-Matti Niemi49:11
    114FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+29:12Kimi Kilkkil43:12
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+30:03Attila Molnar42:54
    116FINSavon Suunta (87)+30:13Saara Hautala48:51
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118)+30:42Kasper Snickars43:04
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+30:51Simo Kriinen50:09
    119FINMS Parma 2 (139)+30:55Arttu Saarinen50:07
    120FINSinkki-Sepot (77)+31:05Matti Koirikivi47:34
    121FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123)+31:27Heikki Manninen49:37
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+33:05Sari Nurmela40:18
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+33:29Janne Rantala59:16
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146)+33:30Arttu Jetsonen52:01
    125FINMS Parma 5 (114)+33:37Nina Ritakallio50:04
    126FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (152)+33:43Tuomas Koisti49:44
    127FINIK Kronan (125)+33:48Elin Skutnabba47:46
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (70)+35:46Pyry Huhtanen43:12
    129FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84)+36:26Hanna Raitanen48:17
    130FINRasti-Nokia (46)+37:12Mikael Lustig50:43
    131FINNivalan Urheilijat (140)+37:38Annika Kamunen58:00
    132FINIF Brahe (86)+38:17Fredrik Lnnqvist41:15
    133FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+39:00Minna Runtti52:22
    134FINKoskelankyln Riento - Oulu (75)+40:41Juho Mikkonen58:39
    135FINNavi - RaSa Y (88)+42:55Eero Pajunen1:03:35
    136FINRasTiimi 2 (148)+43:58Risto Uusivirta1:05:45
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+44:40Janne Lhdekorpi52:28
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100)+46:24Jonas Scheer59:49
    139RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (44)+46:30Natalia Vavilova42:38
    140FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117)+47:13Teea Kernen54:31
    141FINVakka-Rasti (66)+49:03Annamari Koistinen1:04:03
    142FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (149)+50:34Riku Salo49:28
    143FINSomeron Esa Y (150)+53:38Liisi Pietil1:12:53
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+53:43Riina Markku54:54
    145FINKangasala SK 4 (111)+53:47Erika Tuhola1:06:56
    146FINRasti-Pielinen (116)+54:19Taru Kilpelinen1:02:40
    147FINIF Femman 3 (129)+55:44Anna Ahlns1:03:31
    148FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (151)+1:00:45Anneli Lvsund49:27
    149FINEspoon Suunta 3 (63)+1:07:11Tuomas Ruotsalainen56:51
    150FINPaimion Rasti - AngA Y (131)+1:07:46Iiro Lintula1:06:31
    151FINSK Savo Y (82)+1:18:40Antti Keklinen1:08:10
    152FINPihkaniskat 2 (105)+1:44:45Misa Kekkinen1:13:47