jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 6,2 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (18)3:24:24Mikko Kivel44:46
    2FINMS Parma (24)+5:29Lasse Suonp39:28
    3RUSNorthern Wind (6)+5:49Leonid Mytinskiy40:50
    4RUSNorthern Wind 2 (33)+8:10Vladimir Sergeev42:30
    5FINDelta (7)+8:36Janne Heikka40:08
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+9:01Martti Hyvnen42:21
    7FINLynx (5)+9:04Lauri Kleemola42:29
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (14)+9:09Juha Mikkolainen49:09
    9FINKangasala SK (19)+9:11Jukka-Pekka Prssinen45:54
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (4)+11:07Aapo Summanen42:38
    11RUSMile-Sport o-club (15)+12:22Mikhail Chegarovskiy40:42
    12FINPohjankyrn Rasti (16)+12:31Peter Trompari42:51
    13FINLapuan Virki (27)+12:39Jaakko Sorvisto40:09
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+13:39Janne Harju40:59
    15FINIF Femman (17)+17:09Jens Jern39:23
    16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (49)+17:17Sebastian Snickars42:43
    17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (29)+19:01Kalle Rantala44:01
    18FINKoo-Vee (71)+19:08Joona Jrvinen47:26
    19FINEspoon Suunta (22)+19:09Aki Kauppinen49:22
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+19:27Pekka Hyvnen44:26
    21FINRasti-Jussit (30)+21:23Mikko Uitto42:48
    22FINKalevan Rasti (56)+22:06Antti-Ville Korhonen47:08
    23FINNavi (20)+23:34Jere Pajunen41:09
    24FINRasti-Lukko (10)+23:54Markus Ylijoki42:11
    25FINMS Parma 4 (31)+24:46Jukka Kr50:20
    26RUSSestroretsk (23)+25:06Alexander Leontyev42:15
    27FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (64)+25:24Elmeri Juura47:42
    28FINRastikarhut (8)+28:18Timo Jukkola45:51
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (21)+28:38Janne Rantanen46:20
    30FINDelta 2 (25)+28:41Oskari Liukkonen38:30
    31RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+30:43Yuri Agafontsev47:49
    32FINKymin Suunnistajat (35)+30:44Henrik Visnen44:41
    33FINValkeakosken Haka Y (57)+31:16Matti Sappinen49:28
    34FINIsot Hipot (99)+31:26Mikko Salonen42:29
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (95)+32:26Timo Huusari47:48
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+32:47Juho Saarikko42:39
    37FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+33:09Antti Rusanen43:06
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (69)+33:19Timo Nissinen38:26
    39FINPaimion Rasti (37)+33:47Aleksi Toivola47:58
    40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+34:02Lauri Leinonen51:18
    41FINHiisirasti (2)+34:42Juho Uotila46:24
    42FINMS Parma 3 (89)+34:54Antti Nummela47:06
    43FINKeuruun Kisailijat (102)+35:19Sami Anttonen53:15
    44FINSuunta-101 (96)+37:13Riku Martikainen50:44
    45FINHiisirasti Y (26)+37:52Eero Ranta44:15
    46FINOK Botnia (41)+38:07Tommy backa52:06
    47FINOriveden Ponnistus (43)+40:41Matti Kinnunen52:37
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (11)+40:48Jaakko Kattilakoski40:30
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+41:08Matti Raula45:16
    50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142)+42:32Sami Hyvnen45:04
    51FINIitin Pyrint Y (155)+42:45Niila Ahokas51:24
    52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28)+42:47Tuomas Uusitalo52:34
    53FINLaitasaaren Veto (110)+42:48Miika Lotvonen46:30
    54FINRasti-Saimaa (79)+43:13Eero Inkeri50:06
    55FINLapuan Virki 2 (42)+44:10Jaakko Perl48:04
    56FINJalasjrven Jalas (58)+48:01Jussi Laurila41:17
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+48:02Aleksi Lahti51:13
    58FINEspoon Suunta 2 (85)+48:12Antti Paasikoski47:01
    59FINLapin Suunnistus Y (154)+48:24Heikkinen Ollimatti52:58
    60FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (137)+48:36Aki Lahti53:17
    61FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (68)+48:40Antti Annala54:52
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (47)+48:43Ville Virtanen1:01:05
    63FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+49:46Vili Virtanen43:10
    64FINSK Savo Y (36)+49:57Timo Mhnen43:06
    65FINPihkaniskat (59)+52:44Markus Lommi41:55
    66FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65)+52:48Ari-Pekka Lassila42:52
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+55:56Jyri Ylikoski49:28
    68FINMalax IF (135)+56:07Mika Pensas52:24
    69FINKoo-Vee 2 (90)+56:26Markus Annila48:23
    70FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62)+57:05Antti Myllrinen39:59
    71FINLynx 2 (38)+57:35Atte Hackman54:00
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+58:48Pyry Niemi42:58
    73FINNavi 2 (112)+59:23Olli Viljakainen41:30
    74FINOK Orient (40)+1:00:27Mrten Bckman53:51
    75FINRasTiimi (55)+1:00:29Janne Uusivirta58:44
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104)+1:00:59Mikko Leminen52:53
    77FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (50)+1:01:08Janne Mnkrl45:10
    78FINKuhmon Peurat (83)+1:03:32Mikko Hyvnen53:34
    79FINRasti-Nokia (46)+1:05:46Kimmo Suominen45:11
    80FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (92)+1:05:56Perttu Mkinen58:28
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (67)+1:06:26Lauri Mkinen46:32
    82FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+1:07:22Jaakko Tervo47:25
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (97)+1:08:25Eero Moilanen52:23
    84FINDelta 3 (121)+1:08:27Tuomo Laine40:41
    85FINSinkki-Sepot (77)+1:11:10Eetu Haataja51:09
    86FINRasti-Jussit 2 (80)+1:11:14Arttu Pulli43:10
    87FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (93)+1:13:07Tuomo Pyry1:04:26
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (32)+1:13:13Lauri Lappalainen56:14
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124)+1:13:39Samu Sievl56:23
    90FINLammin Ski (52)+1:14:11Mari-Anna Tikkanen56:35
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:14:31Eljas Supponen46:52
    92FINMS Parma 2 (139)+1:16:57Janne Peltola57:35
    93FINSuunta Jurva (91)+1:18:13Juha Lepp48:59
    94FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123)+1:19:38Kalle Manninen52:06
    95FINKuortaneen Kunto (109)+1:19:46Juho Yli-Kaatiala52:20
    96FINSomeron Esa (94)+1:20:02Jussi Mikkola49:01
    97FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+1:22:42Juho Summa55:47
    98FINRasti-Lukko Y (138)+1:23:37Ilkka Seikkula1:03:43
    99FINKyrs-Rasti (81)+1:24:45Tuukka Rajamki1:08:09
    100FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (130)+1:26:33Jaakko Juura53:10
    101FINKalevan Rasti 2 (106)+1:27:01Lauri Salomaa56:14
    102FINSaarijrven Pullistus (60)+1:28:22Jaakko Kulmala59:09
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+1:30:04Tero Visnen1:00:43
    104FINOK Raseborg (133)+1:33:20Daniel Forsell57:56
    105FINLappeen Riento (76)+1:37:43Ville Ruokonen1:08:42
    106FINIK Kronan (125)+1:37:45Jonathan Bggmstar1:04:20
    107FINDelta Y (143)+1:39:03Ville Luoma42:59
    108FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (136)+1:41:01Ari Aalto1:32:10
    109FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117)+1:41:08Joona Hmlinen50:16
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146)+1:41:34Joona Putkonen50:10
    111FINKangasala SK 3 (127)+1:41:53Reetta Kaikkonen1:11:20
    112FINNivalan Urheilijat (140)+1:44:35Matti Yliniemi59:51
    113FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84)+1:44:47Aki Salakka1:07:36
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (70)+1:46:04Teija Lehmuskoski1:12:21
    115FINMS Parma 5 (114)+1:47:26Antti Koivuniemi56:03
    116FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (72)+1:50:16Kristian Sotti55:59
    117FINIF Femman 2 (61)+1:51:48Kim Holm55:58
    118FINSuunta-101 2 (147)+1:51:52Johanna Saarivaara1:17:14
    119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:53:06Ville Kohonen59:25
    120FINRastivarsat (120)+1:54:14Heikki Rautala59:48
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:55:13Mia-Riitta Vikstrm1:00:29
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (152)+1:56:00Oskari Pesola1:00:21
    123FINNavi - RaSa Y (88)+1:56:28Joni Roos1:00:37
    124FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (144)+2:01:44Ville Kallioniemi59:57
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+2:02:01Anssi Parkkinen1:00:18
    126FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+2:03:36Markus Mlkki1:36:36
    127FINKangasala SK 4 (111)+2:04:52Marika Kaikkonen1:13:31
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118)+2:07:25Patrik Martin56:10
    129FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii (78)+2:08:49Markus Kauppinen1:13:21
    130FINEspoon Suunta 3 (63)+2:18:19Lauri Peltonen49:14
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100)+2:18:28Antti Kivivuori49:23
    132FINRasTiimi 2 (148)+2:18:47Jukka Povelainen1:10:55
    133FINIF Brahe (86)+2:20:06Daniel Stenlund49:12
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145)+2:22:40Matias Synvjrvi1:11:22
    135RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (44)+2:25:12Nadezhda Zemlyakova56:06
    136FINRasti-Pielinen (116)+2:25:29Jarkko Jermakka55:32
    137FINSK Savo Y (82)+2:27:39olli Puustinen42:48
    138FINIF Femman 3 (129)+2:31:34Jonathan Wiik1:00:13
    139FINSavon Suunta (87)+2:36:14Elina Natunen1:41:03
    140FINSomeron Esa Y (150)+2:56:22Juho Juote56:16
    FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (13)diskJussi Laakkio(41:18)
    FINVakka-Rasti (66)diskKari Kuuttila(53:09)