jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (18)3:14:48Mikko Kivel35:10
    2RUSNorthern Wind (6)+6:22Leonid Mytinskiy31:47
    3FINMS Parma (24)+6:51Lasse Suonp31:14
    4FINDelta (7)+7:52Janne Heikka29:48
    5FINLynx (5)+8:23Lauri Kleemola32:12
    6RUSNorthern Wind 2 (33)+8:28Vladimir Sergeev33:12
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (14)+8:34Juha Mikkolainen38:58
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+9:11Martti Hyvnen32:55
    9FINKangasala SK (19)+9:13Jukka-Pekka Prssinen36:20
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (4)+11:26Aapo Summanen33:21
    11RUSMile-Sport o-club (15)+12:56Mikhail Chegarovskiy31:40
    12FINPohjankyrn Rasti (16)+12:57Peter Trompari33:41
    13FINLapuan Virki (27)+13:01Jaakko Sorvisto30:55
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+14:04Janne Harju31:48
    15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (49)+17:41Sebastian Snickars33:31
    16FINIF Femman (17)+18:22Jens Jern31:00
    17FINKoo-Vee (71)+18:53Joona Jrvinen37:35
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (29)+19:06Kalle Rantala34:30
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (3)+19:58Pekka Hyvnen35:21
    20FINEspoon Suunta (22)+19:59Aki Kauppinen40:36
    21FINRasti-Jussit (30)+20:43Mikko Uitto32:32
    22FINKalevan Rasti (56)+22:01Antti-Ville Korhonen37:27
    23FINNavi (20)+23:58Jere Pajunen31:57
    24FINRasti-Lukko (10)+24:00Markus Ylijoki32:41
    25FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (64)+25:12Elmeri Juura37:54
    26FINMS Parma 4 (31)+25:17Jukka Kr41:15
    27RUSSestroretsk (23)+25:43Alexander Leontyev33:16
    28FINRastikarhut (8)+28:12Timo Jukkola36:09
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (21)+28:19Janne Rantanen36:25
    30FINValkeakosken Haka Y (57)+29:57Matti Sappinen38:33
    31FINDelta 2 (25)+29:59Oskari Liukkonen30:12
    32RUSNorthern Wind 3 (132)+30:09Yuri Agafontsev37:39
    33FINIsot Hipot (99)+31:41Mikko Salonen33:08
    34FINKymin Suunnistajat (35)+31:50Henrik Visnen36:11
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (95)+32:11Timo Huusari37:57
    36FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+32:58Antti Rusanen33:19
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+33:04Juho Saarikko33:20
    38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (73)+33:07Lauri Leinonen40:47
    39FINMS Parma 3 (89)+33:27Antti Nummela36:03
    40FINPaimion Rasti (37)+33:29Aleksi Toivola38:04
    41FINHiisirasti (2)+34:27Juho Uotila36:33
    42FINKeuruun Kisailijat (102)+34:50Sami Anttonen43:10
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (69)+35:00Timo Nissinen30:31
    44FINSuunta-101 (96)+36:45Riku Martikainen40:40
    45FINOK Botnia (41)+37:51Tommy backa42:14
    46FINHiisirasti Y (26)+38:01Eero Ranta34:48
    47FINOriveden Ponnistus (43)+39:11Matti Kinnunen41:31
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+41:34Matti Raula36:06
    49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (11)+41:36Jaakko Kattilakoski31:42
    50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142)+41:47Sami Hyvnen34:43
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28)+42:36Tuomas Uusitalo42:47
    52FINRasti-Saimaa (79)+42:38Eero Inkeri39:55
    53FINIitin Pyrint Y (155)+42:48Niila Ahokas41:51
    54FINLapuan Virki 2 (42)+43:18Jaakko Perl37:36
    55FINLaitasaaren Veto (110)+43:19Miika Lotvonen37:25
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (47)+43:56Ville Virtanen46:42
    57FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (68)+47:32Antti Annala44:08
    58FINLapin Suunnistus Y (154)+48:14Heikkinen Ollimatti43:12
    59FINJalasjrven Jalas (58)+48:38Jussi Laurila32:18
    60FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (137)+48:41Aki Lahti43:46
    61FINEspoon Suunta 2 (85)+48:47Antti Paasikoski38:00
    62FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+49:14Aleksi Lahti42:49
    63FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+51:04Vili Virtanen34:52
    64FINSK Savo Y (36)+51:06Timo Mhnen34:39
    65FINPihkaniskat (59)+53:39Markus Lommi33:14
    66FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65)+53:47Ari-Pekka Lassila34:15
    67FINMalax IF (135)+54:14Mika Pensas40:55
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+54:22Jyri Ylikoski38:18
    69FINKoo-Vee 2 (90)+55:34Markus Annila37:55
    70FINLynx 2 (38)+56:17Atte Hackman43:06
    71FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62)+58:27Antti Myllrinen31:45
    72FINRasTiimi (55)+58:42Janne Uusivirta47:21
    73FINNavi 2 (112)+59:22Olli Viljakainen31:53
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (53)+59:34Pyry Niemi34:08
    75FINOK Orient (40)+59:55Mrten Bckman43:43
    76FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (50)+1:01:01Janne Mnkrl35:27
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104)+1:01:20Mikko Leminen43:38
    78FINKuhmon Peurat (83)+1:01:22Mikko Hyvnen41:48
    79FINRasti-Nokia (46)+1:05:02Kimmo Suominen34:51
    80FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (92)+1:05:05Perttu Mkinen48:01
    81FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (103)+1:06:19Jaakko Tervo36:46
    82FINMntsln Urheilijat (67)+1:06:23Lauri Mkinen36:53
    83FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (97)+1:06:32Eero Moilanen40:54
    84FINDelta 3 (121)+1:08:58Tuomo Laine31:36
    85FINSinkki-Sepot (77)+1:09:41Eetu Haataja40:04
    86FINMS Parma 2 (139)+1:11:01Janne Peltola42:03
    87FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (93)+1:11:03Tuomo Pyry52:46
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (32)+1:11:13Lauri Lappalainen44:38
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124)+1:11:16Samu Sievl44:24
    90FINRasti-Jussit 2 (80)+1:12:07Arttu Pulli34:27
    91FINLammin Ski (52)+1:12:11Mari-Anna Tikkanen44:59
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+1:12:44Eljas Supponen35:29
    93FINSuunta Jurva (91)+1:15:34Juha Lepp36:44
    94FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123)+1:18:04Kalle Manninen40:56
    95FINKyrs-Rasti (81)+1:19:30Tuukka Rajamki53:18
    96FINSomeron Esa (94)+1:19:51Jussi Mikkola39:14
    97FINKuortaneen Kunto (109)+1:19:57Juho Yli-Kaatiala42:55
    98FINRasti-Lukko Y (138)+1:21:08Ilkka Seikkula51:38
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (101)+1:21:18Juho Summa44:47
    100FINKalevan Rasti 2 (106)+1:26:13Lauri Salomaa45:50
    101FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (130)+1:26:42Jaakko Juura43:43
    102FINSaarijrven Pullistus (60)+1:28:14Jaakko Kulmala49:25
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+1:28:18Tero Visnen49:21
    104FINOK Raseborg (133)+1:32:02Daniel Forsell47:02
    105FINIK Kronan (125)+1:35:33Jonathan Bggmstar52:32
    106FINLappeen Riento (76)+1:35:51Ville Ruokonen57:14
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (70)+1:36:40Teija Lehmuskoski53:21
    108FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (136)+1:38:30Ari Aalto1:20:03
    109FINKangasala SK 3 (127)+1:38:44Reetta Kaikkonen58:35
    110FINDelta Y (143)+1:39:16Ville Luoma33:36
    111FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117)+1:40:39Joona Hmlinen40:11
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146)+1:40:43Joona Putkonen39:43
    113FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84)+1:41:55Aki Salakka55:08
    114FINNivalan Urheilijat (140)+1:42:57Matti Yliniemi48:37
    115FINSuunta-101 2 (147)+1:43:49Johanna Saarivaara59:35
    116FINMS Parma 5 (114)+1:45:47Antti Koivuniemi44:48
    117FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (72)+1:47:39Kristian Sotti43:46
    118FINIF Femman 2 (61)+1:49:43Kim Holm44:17
    119FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:50:26Ville Kohonen47:09
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:51:41Mia-Riitta Vikstrm47:21
    121FINRastivarsat (120)+1:51:49Heikki Rautala47:47
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (152)+1:52:04Oskari Pesola46:49
    123FINNavi - RaSa Y (88)+1:53:01Joni Roos47:34
    124FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (115)+1:55:29Markus Mlkki1:18:53
    125FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (144)+1:58:37Ville Kallioniemi47:14
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (126)+2:00:24Anssi Parkkinen49:05
    127FINKangasala SK 4 (111)+2:01:20Marika Kaikkonen1:00:23
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118)+2:05:28Patrik Martin44:37
    129FINSaarijrven Pullistus - Vii (78)+2:05:31Markus Kauppinen1:00:27
    130FINRasTiimi 2 (148)+2:16:05Jukka Povelainen58:37
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100)+2:17:23Antti Kivivuori38:42
    132FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145)+2:17:28Matias Synvjrvi56:34
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (63)+2:17:29Lauri Peltonen38:48
    134FINIF Brahe (86)+2:19:19Daniel Stenlund38:49
    135FINSavon Suunta (87)+2:21:46Elina Natunen1:16:59
    136FINRasti-Pielinen (116)+2:22:42Jarkko Jermakka43:09
    137RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (44)+2:23:27Nadezhda Zemlyakova44:45
    138FINSK Savo Y (82)+2:28:02olli Puustinen33:35
    139FINIF Femman 3 (129)+2:28:52Jonathan Wiik47:55
    140FINSomeron Esa Y (150)+2:53:33Juho Juote43:51