jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Etapptider 7. etapp 6,1 km

    123Henrik Visnen34:36FINNavi
    25Oskari Liukkonen34:54+18FINDelta
    37Niklas Saramki35:30+54FINLynx
    4194Johan Star Aronsson35:43+1:07SWEOK Tisaren
    5151Robin Frberg35:49+1:13FINPargas IF
    649Eljas Supponen36:12+1:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    7184Daniel Atts36:19+1:43SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2
    877Janne Mnkrl36:23+1:47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    93Leonid Mytinski36:33+1:57RUSNorthern Wind
    104Slava Kruglov36:42+2:06RUSNorthern Wind 2
    1110Aapo Summanen36:59+2:23FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1241Johannes Pohjala37:13+2:37FINHiisirasti
    1315Mathias Hall37:17+2:41FINIF Femman
    1471Lauri Kleemola37:42+3:06FINLynx Y 2
    1511Filip Dahlgren37:43+3:07SWEHagaby GoIF
    1630Vesa Ahlqvist37:44+3:08FINDelta 2
    1761Tor Andreas Andersen37:49+3:13NORHalden SK 2
    1864Anders Ohlsson37:52+3:16SWETullinge SK
    19Tommi Pajala37:52+3:16FINEspoon Suunta
    20163Janne Nurminen37:54+3:18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2156Martin Jullum37:55+3:19NORHalden SK
    2281Lauri Mkinen37:58+3:22FINMntsln Urheilijat
    23172Olli Salo38:09+3:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2422Aaro Asikainen38:17+3:41FINKalevan Rasti
    2517Vili Virtanen38:18+3:42FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    268Juha Mikkolainen38:25+3:49FINValkeakosken Haka
    32Jonathan Rosendahl38:25+3:49SWEVsters SOK
    282Antti Vainio38:43+4:07FINMS Parma
    29116Niklas Profors38:46+4:10SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    3091Aki Vesikallio39:27+4:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3118Petri Annila39:40+5:04FINKoo-Vee
    3278Martin Simpson39:45+5:09ESTOK Plva Kobras
    3334Mikko Salonen39:47+5:11FINIsot Hipot
    3463Jere Ahonen39:48+5:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2
    35136Simo Turunen39:49+5:13FINRasti-Pielinen
    369Samu Lehtola39:50+5:14FINKangasala SK
    3738Sami Hyvnen39:56+5:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    142Olle Karlsson39:56+5:20SWETullinge SK 2
    3914Antti Ahokoivu39:57+5:21FINSK Pohjanthti
    4050Joona Putkonen40:02+5:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    411Juho Saarikko40:03+5:27FINTampereen Pyrint
    4231Jury Agafontsev40:16+5:40RUSNorthern Wind 3
    4337Antti Rusanen40:18+5:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    44179Emil Johansson40:29+5:53SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4
    45132Jonas Lundgren40:46+6:10SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    46159Pekka Huhtanen40:48+6:12FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    4798Jaagup Truusalu40:59+6:23ESTOK Ilves
    48147Antti Iivari41:01+6:25FINRasti-Kurikka
    4979Asko Hmlinen41:14+6:38FINRasti-Nokia
    50104Daniel Forsell41:18+6:42FINOK Raseborg
    51153Juhani Penttil41:23+6:47FINVakka-Rasti
    5270Teemu Myllrinen41:26+6:50FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y
    5335Timo Huusari41:45+7:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    165Juha Huhtanen41:45+7:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5554Sergey Gorokhov41:56+7:20RUSNord West
    5672Jari-Matti Hiltunen42:10+7:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    101Peter Wikstrm42:10+7:34FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5829Jarkko Suokas42:26+7:50FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    5973Joona Koistinen42:28+7:52FINNavi 2
    6085Eetu Haataja42:31+7:55FINSinkki-Sepot
    6174Lars-Johan Ahlqvist42:38+8:02FINOK Orient
    6282Miika Lotvonen42:40+8:04FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    6376Matti Mki-Torkko42:47+8:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    64102Jaakko Kulmala42:51+8:15FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6596Jussi Mikkola42:56+8:20FINSomeron Esa
    66150Tony Ingman43:01+8:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    6724Calle Grape43:10+8:34SWEStora Tuna IK
    68154Sami-Petteri Juopperi43:12+8:36FINLapin Veikot
    69141Simon Lindberg43:13+8:37SWEVsters SOK 3
    7016Victor Mansner43:18+8:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    7152Tuomas Uusitalo43:24+8:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    7243Sami Anttonen43:34+8:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    736Joonas Julkunen43:35+8:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    74156Anssi Birlign43:51+9:15FINKauhajoen Karhu Y
    7568Mika Pensas43:53+9:17FINMalax IF
    7688Markus Mononen44:16+9:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    77173Jarkko Tolsa44:25+9:49FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2
    7844Markku Oikarinen44:29+9:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    79121Samuli Saarela44:44+10:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    8069Arttu Lehtovaara44:51+10:15FINKoo-Vee 2
    8166Ari-Pekka Lassila44:57+10:21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    82164Mika Jokiranta45:12+10:36FINSippurasti
    8351Valto Laiho45:16+10:40FINIitin Pyrint Y
    84113Anders Nilsson45:18+10:42SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    8528Teppo Tommila45:19+10:43FINRastikarhut
    33Matti Sappinen45:19+10:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    87133Jesper Wikman45:27+10:51FINIF Brahe
    88192Juha Niemel45:54+11:18FINJalasjrven Jalas
    8997Vilppu Karjalainen46:07+11:31FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9065Kaur Kase46:31+11:55ESTOK Vru
    91118Petteri Huikko46:59+12:23FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2
    9293Juha Lepp47:05+12:29FINSuunta Jurva
    9384Sampsa Tikkala47:06+12:30FINDelta 3
    9495Ville Kuoppala47:11+12:35FINKuortaneen Kunto
    9536Jyri Ylikoski47:23+12:47FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    9625Tuomas Peltola47:24+12:48FINMS Parma 4
    9747Matti Kinnunen47:32+12:56FINOriveden Ponnistus
    98122Antti Uotila47:46+13:10FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    99158Pekka Aalto47:58+13:22FINRastikarhut 2
    10090Mari Tikkanen48:10+13:34FINLammin Ski
    101140Reijo Mattila48:23+13:47FINSomeron Esa Y 2
    102103Tero Visnen48:34+13:58FINVehkalahden Veikot
    27Antti Malm48:34+13:58FINPohjois-Satakunta
    10462Simo Kntti48:42+14:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    105135Aleksandr Shved48:43+14:07ESTSRD SK
    106171Eero Inkeri48:47+14:11FINOlavin Rasti
    107107Jukka Palo48:48+14:12FINDelta Y 4
    112Matti Yliniemi48:48+14:12FINNivalan Urheilijat
    109166Mikko Saari48:57+14:21FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3
    110189Markus Lommi49:15+14:39FINPihkaniskat
    111130Evgeni Nefedov49:16+14:40FINEspoon Suunta 3
    11213Juha Luoma49:39+15:03FINLapuan Virki
    11355Paavo Istolahti49:45+15:09FINLapuan Virki 2
    11460Aki Lahti49:54+15:18FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    115109Johannes Heinsoo49:58+15:22ESTOK Ilves 2
    116117Rasmus Tunis50:29+15:53FINIF Femman 2
    117139Patrik Holm50:50+16:14SWEVsters SOK 2
    118188Joona Hmlinen51:15+16:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    11939Niko-Petteri Salo52:06+17:30FINPaimion Rasti
    120134Nick Simonie52:10+17:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    121180Fredrik Holgersson52:22+17:46SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y
    12212Petja Jantunen52:26+17:50FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    123143Riku Salo52:29+17:53FINSiikaisten Sisu
    12458Tarja Vesanto53:15+18:39FINEspoon Suunta 2
    125160Janne Rartio53:20+18:44FINHauhon Sisu
    126169Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen53:34+18:58FINVakka-Rasti 2
    12789Tuomas Jrvinen53:56+19:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    12875Teemu Vedenp53:59+19:23FINRasTiimi
    12994Josefin Persson54:39+20:03SWETullinge SK 3
    130137Keio Hmlinen54:49+20:13ESTOK Vru 2
    131105Ville Ruokonen55:09+20:33FINLappeen Riento
    132146Riku Erkkil55:21+20:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13321Eetu Rajala55:36+21:00FINRasti-Jussit
    134148Tuomas Apiainen55:53+21:17FINSuunta-Sepot
    135119Petri Markkanen56:01+21:25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    13645Ari-Pekka Asikainen56:09+21:33FINHiisirasti 2
    137128Akseli Harle56:21+21:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    13887Alexander Hansen56:24+21:48SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2
    139110Lari Jetsonen56:27+21:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    14046Joakim Bjrklind56:56+22:20FINOK Botnia
    141161Markus Kiviluoma57:20+22:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    142145Sami Maijala57:25+22:49FINKoo-Vee 4
    143187Fredrik Johansson57:40+23:04SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2
    144178Sanna Jauhiainen57:54+23:18FINHiisirasti Y 3
    14542Juuso Elo58:05+23:29FINMS Parma 3
    146108Antti Maltsin58:08+23:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    14740Eva Englid58:32+23:56SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    148106Johannes Byggmstar59:00+24:24FINIK Kronan
    176Juhani Valtanen59:00+24:24FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4
    15099Tuukka Rajamki1:00:22+25:46FINKyrs-Rasti
    151123Joni Roos1:01:12+26:36FINNavi 3
    152177Henri Kalve1:01:14+26:38FINPaimion Rasti 3
    153170Mika Rautio1:01:20+26:44FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    154162Markus Sola1:01:45+27:09FINKangasala SK 2
    155127Emmi Orava1:02:09+27:33FINKangasala SK 4
    156129Lauri Karvonen1:02:18+27:42FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    15783Sannamari Lankia1:02:29+27:53FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    15867Aki Rautio1:03:44+29:08FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    159111Sonja Saarenp1:04:02+29:26FINKangasala SK 3
    160126Markus Mlkki1:05:01+30:25FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    161183Joonas Salo1:05:50+31:14FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2
    162124Ville Kallioniemi1:07:09+32:33FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    16353Mikko Kesl1:08:20+33:44FINLaitasaaren Veto
    164138Johan Staffas1:11:05+36:29FINIF Femman 3
    165115Mari Rauvola1:11:16+36:40FINMS Parma Y 5
    166190Jori Weltner1:11:21+36:45FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2
    16780Lauri Lamminp1:16:17+41:41FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y
    168182Santeri Vuori1:16:56+42:20FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    169114Suvi Vuorenp1:17:37+43:01FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    170120Veikko Rautala1:19:34+44:58FINRastivarsat
    171157Teija Lehmuskoski1:19:40+45:04FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    172174Joonas Puro1:23:00+48:24FINKoo-Vee 3
    173144Miikka Kuisma1:24:29+49:53FINAsikkalan Raikas
    174168Pekka Muotiala1:24:52+50:16FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    175155Mikko Konsala1:25:06+50:30FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    176185Georg Onoper1:33:16+58:40SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5
    177167Mikko Knuutila1:40:49+1:06:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    178175Mika Salo2:34:24+1:59:48FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3