jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,4 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:23:17Anton Sjkvist13:50
    2FINIF Femman (15)+1Otto Sund13:41
    3FINDelta (5)+5Olli Hiidensalo14:12
    4RUSNord West (54)+2:37Nikolay Ivanov14:55
    5SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+2:45Love Sintring16:18
    6FINNavi (23)+3:10Niko Ihalainen14:09
    7SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:13Anders Akerblom14:01
    8NORHalden SK (56)+3:23Bjrgul Petter Nss15:24
    9FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+4:12Mikko Simola16:11
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:55Severi Kymlinen12:55
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+5:13Arttu Vnnen16:09
    12SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+5:14Adam Karlsson15:39
    13FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+5:17Antto-Iiro Suhonen17:03
    14RUSNorthern Wind (3)+5:34Alexander Zchukovski17:13
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+6:02Eetu Summanen16:31
    16ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+6:09Taaniel Tooming17:24
    17SWETullinge SK (64)+6:31Fredrik Forsberg15:47
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+6:46Anna Nrhi16:41
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+7:16Olli Siren16:17
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+7:45Marcus von Schoultz17:31
    21FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+7:47Juha Korpio19:56
    22FINKangasala SK (9)+8:05Martti Siikaluoma19:04
    23FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:07Miika Arvola18:48
    24FINMS Parma (2)+9:02Eero-Matti Vainio15:16
    25ESTOK Vru (65)+9:02Kalev Ermits18:08
    26RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+9:13Velimir Nazarychev14:43
    27ESTOK Ilves (98)+9:21Tauno Tiirats14:35
    28SWEOK Tisaren (194)+9:26Jonte Aronson14:25
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+9:37Atte Sievl18:56
    30FINLapin Veikot (154)+10:40Sampo Turunen16:04
    31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+10:42Joni Penttinen21:06
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+10:50Pyry Huhtanen16:23
    33FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+11:01Perttu Sainio16:46
    34SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+11:21Martin Blomgren14:31
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+11:23Pietari Kuukka15:58
    36NORHalden SK 2 (61)+11:31Mats Khn15:01
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+11:47Aleksi Paavilainen17:42
    38FINIF Brahe (133)+13:05Axel Nyfors22:59
    39FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+13:21Joona Viholainen15:56
    40FINLapuan Virki (13)+13:22Valtteri Patana18:03
    41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+13:25Harry Jords16:24
    42FINLynx (7)+13:28Jermu Kujanp15:25
    43FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+13:31Jussi Virnala18:05
    44FINOK Botnia (46)+13:54Joel Sgfors16:41
    45FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:14Kalle Kokkila19:53
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+14:15Sanna Kauppila16:19
    47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+14:27Jesse Laukkarinen16:34
    48SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+15:10Martin Larsson15:09
    49FINLammin Ski (90)+15:17Juuso Mutikainen16:37
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+15:27Ville Mrsky17:25
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+15:55Forsn Tobias17:38
    52FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+16:12Pekka Alanen18:27
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+16:43Milla Mattila18:24
    54SWEVsters SOK (32)+16:52Carolina Mikaelsdotter19:04
    55FINSippurasti (164)+16:55Jaakko Peni17:39
    56FINPaimion Rasti (39)+17:11Jere Sipponen19:03
    57SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+17:21Johan Englf15:47
    58FINMalax IF (68)+17:25Jan Grines20:53
    59FINKalevan Rasti (22)+17:41Ville Maksimainen15:51
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+18:15Tero Linnainmaa16:43
    61FINRastikarhut (28)+18:21Ville Peltola17:17
    62FINPargas IF (151)+18:32Mirella Pahlman16:54
    63FINMS Parma 4 (25)+18:36Sarianna Hnti18:50
    64FINRasTiimi (75)+19:05Risto Uusivirta15:31
    65SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+19:46Louise Markstedt17:39
    66FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+19:50Aleksi Tuovinen16:08
    67FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+19:51Tuomas Koisti17:36
    68RUSNord West 2 (57)+19:55Alexander Zamchiy18:41
    69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+20:29Anssi Vesanto15:23
    70FINOK Orient (74)+20:32Kleo Ketonen15:33
    71FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+20:43Oskari Valkamo17:04
    72FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+21:02Eero Hirvikoski15:14
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+21:14Marko Viitamki18:48
    74FINPihkaniskat (189)+21:30Miika Kekkinen19:32
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+21:34Sanni Kivel19:38
    76RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+21:43Maria Antipina20:08
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+21:57Pauli Huusari20:59
    78SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+22:00Agnes Nylin23:13
    79FINLappeen Riento (105)+22:10Mikko Nurmilaukas22:38
    80FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+22:12Aino Ojanen20:16
    81FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+22:14Niko Vyrynen19:54
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+22:22Otso Seppl22:19
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+22:35Einari Heinaro15:44
    84FINNavi 2 (73)+22:41Mikko Hltt16:39
    85ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+22:47Ingmar Daub16:11
    86FINHiisirasti (41)+23:17Aleksi Tiihonen23:35
    87FINRasti-Jussit (21)+23:20Juha Kuuttila16:50
    88FINSuunta Jurva (93)+23:42Tomi Nrv18:22
    89FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+23:45Eetu Nyknen18:55
    90FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+23:46Tapio Iivari26:26
    91FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+24:24Fredrik Blomster20:17
    92FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+24:31Olli Huhtinen19:08
    93SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+24:35Lovisa Yvell20:48
    94FINOK Raseborg (104)+26:13Roy Wickholm21:10
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+26:36Tuukka Jurvakainen19:28
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+26:37Ilari Pohjala17:45
    97FINSomeron Esa (96)+26:38Veera Vlttil21:29
    98FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+26:56Tuomas Hiltunen20:55
    99FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+27:07Juuso Ahvonen21:28
    100ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+29:03Jyri Joonas19:21
    101FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+29:30Topi Juga18:39
    102FINIsot Hipot (34)+29:39Maarit Herranen21:13
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+30:04Heikki Ignatius17:20
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+30:13Juho Aaltio20:14
    105FINHauhon Sisu (160)+30:43Rasmus Salonen20:36
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+30:49Heikki Virekunnas22:00
    107SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+30:57David Teo18:21
    108FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+30:59Olli Jansson16:06
    109FINIK Kronan (106)+31:03Jesper Byggmstar22:10
    110FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+31:04Aleksi Simola18:53
    111SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+31:11Emil Svensk15:21
    112SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+31:14Patrik Axelsson19:48
    113FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+31:22Essi Rautasalo30:08
    114FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+31:30Olli Humpila22:37
    115FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+31:47Matias Sankari19:07
    116FINDelta 2 (30)+31:48Otto Loukkalahti15:59
    117FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+31:51Jonne Lintunen24:51
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+31:55Juuso Ukkola16:32
    119FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+32:47Teemu Kulmala23:05
    120FINRasti-Nokia (79)+33:02Aleksi Uosukainen23:25
    121FINOlavin Rasti (171)+33:07Henriikka sterlund26:54
    122FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+33:53Lauri Plihtari17:25
    123FINMS Parma 3 (42)+34:27Antti Rousku19:32
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+34:59Santeri Loukusa19:40
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+35:01Jean Sillman19:46
    126FINDelta Y 4 (107)+35:50Sonja Liukkonen23:28
    127ESTSRD SK (135)+35:57Vadim Shved30:53
    128FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+36:06Anna Moilanen21:21
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+36:14Jonna Viljanen28:17
    130FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+36:21Santeri Halminen28:18
    131FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+36:25Matti Huotari31:42
    132FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+37:05Miika Koskinen26:17
    133FINLynx Y 2 (71)+37:43Toni Mntyl33:58
    134FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+37:49Kimi Kilkkil20:10
    135FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+38:40Roosa Nurminen27:26
    136FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+39:06Silja Jokinen30:03
    137FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+39:41Ari Niemensivu27:38
    138FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+40:16Juuso Heikkinen22:08
    139FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+41:19Lauri Nuuttila20:53
    140FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+42:33Roope Koskinen19:41
    141FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+42:38Patrik Virkalahti28:50
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+42:48Aleksi Kivioja28:21
    143FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+43:25Henri Annila19:39
    144FINIF Femman 2 (117)+43:31Mats Ahlns36:34
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+45:39Jirli Korhonen19:58
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+46:22Mikko Kaunisto28:29
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+46:33Timo Moisander24:02
    148SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+46:33Anton Rooth32:31
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+46:48Ville Laakso18:57
    150FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+46:48Arsi Sievi-Korte20:41
    151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+46:51Antti Ranta-aho21:08
    152FINDelta 3 (84)+46:53Pekka Mattila27:18
    153FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+49:09Tapio Reko29:21
    154FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+50:04Tuomo Stenberg21:12
    155FINRastivarsat (120)+51:37Olli-Petteri Hirvonen26:06
    156FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+51:39Samuli Suoranta22:51
    157FINIF Femman 3 (138)+51:43Christian Kronberg17:44
    158FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+51:46Alli Aarnio24:00
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+51:52Piia Latva-Kiskola19:10
    160FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+52:45Antti Mtt32:28
    161FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+52:46Pekka Virkkula29:36
    162FINNavi 3 (123)+53:31Petra Taskinen25:47
    163FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+55:11Mimmi Virtanen29:17
    164FINIsnnt Y (59)+55:24Marina Wikman26:34
    165FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+55:37Tuomas Mkel21:35
    166SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+55:41Rikard Wadman21:52
    167FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+55:53Paula Kerminen33:47
    168FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+56:44Heini Leinonen18:31
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+57:44Markus Hakkarainen23:34
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+57:57Juuso Tupitsa30:07
    171FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+59:16Anna Kerkkonen24:10
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+59:24Antti Hiironen30:52
    173FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+59:37Iina Niittynen28:31
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+59:38Juho Markku25:51
    175FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+59:47Pirttiniemi Juho23:59
    176FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:00:02Frenckell Robert Von28:12
    177FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:05:33Teemu Lindfors25:54
    178FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:05:44Kari-Pekka Seppnen21:45
    179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:09:52Henrika Wiksten28:34
    180FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:11:08Sasu Leinonen29:32
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:11:13Pauli Viberg25:03
    182FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:13:55Petteri Haapanen29:45
    183FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:19:17Max Kemppi35:05
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:27:48Elias Kuukka23:28
    185FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:30:57Riku Siren23:24
    186FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+1:49:18Mari Turunen1:04:12