jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 3,6 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:52:18Tove Alexandersson28:08
    2SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+1:31Beata Falk26:47
    3RUSNorthern Wind (3)+3:30Natalia Ukhorskaia26:00
    4NORHalden SK (56)+3:36Julie Andersen28:10
    5SWETullinge SK (64)+3:38Johanna Lnnkvist25:12
    6FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+3:44Elina Laaksonen27:38
    7RUSNord West (54)+3:46Elizaveta Reshethiak29:20
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:04Anna-Sofia Marila27:15
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:09Venla Niemi24:55
    10FINIF Femman (15)+4:25Sabina Bck32:31
    11FINKangasala SK (9)+4:52Heini Papinsaari24:55
    12FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+5:10Sanna Kauppila27:56
    13SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+5:11Lilian Forsgren27:56
    14FINNavi (23)+7:15Iisa Lehtiniemi32:15
    15SWEOK Tisaren (194)+7:41Snabba Sara Nilsson26:20
    16FINKoo-Vee (18)+7:44Tanja Mennen27:33
    17SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+7:53Sofia Eriksson32:42
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+8:01Elli Kosola30:41
    19ESTOK Ilves (98)+8:02Nele Taba26:45
    20RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+8:12Ekaterina Kuznetsova27:03
    21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+8:28Sanna Vuorenp29:43
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+8:50Ilona Lehtinen30:52
    23FINDelta (5)+9:22Jenny Puputti37:20
    24FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+11:00Minna-Mari Olli31:21
    25FINMS Parma (2)+11:01Tiia Miettinen30:06
    26ESTOK Vru (65)+11:05Karmen Alnek30:08
    27FINLapin Veikot (154)+12:07Elina Itkonen29:36
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+13:12Henna Siren30:18
    29FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+14:02Sari Anttonen26:27
    30FINLammin Ski (90)+14:03Sanna Veikkola26:59
    31SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+14:04Johanna Persson27:02
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+14:13Elina Virekunnas30:51
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+14:18Katriina Kannus30:31
    34FINLynx (7)+14:19Teija Kujanp28:52
    35FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+14:22Emma Juga31:16
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+14:25Jenni Rajala32:42
    37FINLapuan Virki (13)+14:29Elina Erkkil29:11
    38NORHalden SK 2 (61)+15:05Kildebo Stine Norsted31:34
    39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+16:40Tarja Krum36:59
    40FINEspoon Suunta (19)+16:44Annukka Galkin30:35
    41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+17:03Anna Movin31:39
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+17:13Jenni Aronen30:43
    43ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+19:50Maris Palopl41:44
    44SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+20:03Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren36:44
    45FINPaimion Rasti (39)+20:07Henna Reponen30:53
    46FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+20:12Susanna Laurila34:45
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+20:13Julianna Molnar31:28
    48FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+21:36Minna Saarinen28:51
    49FINOK Orient (74)+21:42Charlotta Linnaila29:20
    50FINMS Parma 4 (25)+21:45Reeta Rantanen31:06
    51RUSNord West 2 (57)+21:51Nastia Aflanasieva29:56
    52FINRasTiimi (75)+21:55Johanna Tiitto31:03
    53FINIF Brahe (133)+23:51Elin Bostrm38:38
    54FINOK Botnia (46)+23:57Anneli Lvsund38:04
    55FINSippurasti (164)+24:01Henna Loisa35:03
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+24:39Eveliina Koivu38:24
    57FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+25:42Venla Tahvanainen33:21
    58FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+25:43Teija Rauhala35:24
    59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+25:45Veera Venho33:51
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+25:56Tiia Jetsonen34:08
    61FINRastikarhut (28)+26:48Suvi-Maria Seppnen36:26
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+26:58Katariina Tuohimki38:49
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+28:21Johanna Kankaanranta33:53
    64ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+28:33Egle Pslane33:43
    65FINHiisirasti (41)+28:37Eevi Antila33:25
    66SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+29:07Karin Gustafsson35:08
    67FINNavi 2 (73)+29:14Laura Virjula34:35
    68FINLappeen Riento (105)+29:20Pirjo Olkkonen34:55
    69FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+29:28Riikka Peltola35:06
    70FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+29:41Katja Latvala36:20
    71FINMalax IF (68)+29:45Camilla Hggdahl40:08
    72FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+30:04Emilia Harju37:09
    73SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+30:20Linnea Svensson38:38
    74FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+30:57Emma Kurki32:32
    75FINOK Raseborg (104)+31:06Hanna Sderstrm32:42
    76FINPargas IF (151)+31:06Emma Liljeroth40:31
    77RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+31:08Xenia Drozdova37:26
    78FINKalevan Rasti (22)+31:10Annakaisa Asikainen41:27
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+31:13Sanna Minkkinen36:37
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+31:19Salla Koskinen34:50
    81SWEVsters SOK (32)+33:24Therese Rosendahl44:25
    82SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+33:30Linna Hedlund44:11
    83SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+33:34Forsn Ida45:35
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+33:53Suvituuli Asikainen38:09
    85FINIsot Hipot (34)+34:09Kirre Palmi32:21
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+34:33Laura Karhola31:42
    87FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+34:50Johanna Hietaoja52:12
    88ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+34:51Alina Listak33:41
    89FINRasti-Jussit (21)+35:56Lotta Saranp40:32
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+36:14Hennariikka Rahkola33:59
    91FINHauhon Sisu (160)+36:15Krista Salonen33:29
    92FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+36:22Jenni Salomaa40:37
    93FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+36:31Jenna Pietikinen37:18
    94FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+36:42Iris Saarenp42:25
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+37:19Vuokko Jurvakainen51:57
    96FINRasti-Nokia (79)+37:27Salla Leppnen32:10
    97FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+37:42Taru Kilpelinen38:33
    98FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+37:52Laura Jortama35:00
    99FINIK Kronan (106)+38:45Lisa Bck35:34
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+38:47Laura Juga37:08
    101FINSomeron Esa (96)+39:16Marjukka Mikkola40:32
    102FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+39:59Liisa Karvonen35:12
    103FINMS Parma 3 (42)+39:59Annika Jrvinen33:29
    104FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+40:01Noora Riekkinen36:11
    105FINOlavin Rasti (171)+40:06Elina Hakkarainen34:53
    106FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+40:15Janette Lnnberg43:54
    107FINSuunta Jurva (93)+40:17Piia Rinta-Keturi44:36
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+40:18Elina Alvoittu41:40
    109FINVakka-Rasti (153)+40:30Annamari Koistinen38:30
    110ESTSRD SK (135)+41:44Britta Panker33:35
    111FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+41:48Marianne Kattelus33:19
    112FINDelta Y 4 (107)+42:01Emmi Forsman34:07
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+42:04Magdaleena Ignatius39:59
    114FINLynx Y 2 (71)+42:09Tiina Huhta32:25
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+42:10Kristina Moberg38:52
    116SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+42:24Camilla Krnhagen39:13
    117SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+42:35Jenny Dahlstrm39:38
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+42:46Susanna Svrd38:51
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+42:55Irina Nefedova39:47
    120FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+43:36Emilia Krkkinen36:30
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+43:55Maria Palo49:56
    122FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+47:38Pauliina Isokallio36:31
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+48:25Veera Lhde29:39
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+48:28Riina Stolze29:46
    125FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+49:48Jonna Helin39:54
    126FINIF Femman 2 (117)+50:00Erica Wiik34:21
    127FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+50:01Emilia Laitinen35:21
    128FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+50:42Kirsi Nurmi31:48
    129FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+50:44Kaisa Mkitalo37:15
    130FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+50:52Anna Kallio38:51
    131FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+50:55Sirja Lhteenmki45:00
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+50:59Fanny Kurppa36:02
    133FINDelta 2 (30)+51:03Sanni Viirto47:18
    134FINPihkaniskat (189)+53:11Nika Savolainen59:41
    135FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+53:13Nelli Karhonen41:00
    136FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+54:02Tuija Laine50:03
    137FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+55:08Teea Kernen46:53
    138FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+56:38Kaisa Valtanen31:54
    139FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+59:03Matleena Nurminen48:07
    140FINIsnnt Y (59)+1:00:49Karin Rantamki33:06
    141SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:02:26Mikaela Olby43:30
    142FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:04:11Jessica stman40:23
    143FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:05:12Anu Tuuppa50:41
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:05:13Satu Koivisto41:19
    145FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:06:57Miia Niittynen34:51
    146FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:07:23Marjo Saarinen51:55
    147FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:07:26Salla Huttunen38:35
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:07:39Hanna Ponkala49:14
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+1:07:58Anniina Riihinen50:12
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:08:28Katja Laakso36:43
    151FINDelta 3 (84)+1:08:43Henna Forsman49:39
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:09:14Jaana Kriikkula45:30
    153FINNavi 3 (123)+1:09:14Jatta Roos43:37
    154FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:11:38Hanna Mikkolainen1:03:19
    155FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:11:43Marika Kuisma1:08:10
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:11:58Heli Parviainen41:58
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:12:27Riina Markku42:29
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:12:30Outi Helin1:03:21
    159FINRastivarsat (120)+1:12:31Heini Tourunen48:53
    160FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:12:32Miia Paavola44:53
    161FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:12:32Patricia Borgman1:05:33
    162FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:13:50Tuulia Rekola46:38
    163FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:14:18Raija Koistinen46:01
    164SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:17:31Linnea Lindberg49:37
    165FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:19:04Julia Olin41:18
    166FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:20:38Susanna Forsell48:46
    167FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+1:25:11Eija Ihalainen53:12
    168FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:25:48Katri Sahla1:03:40
    169FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:27:39Suvi Ylikyl49:45
    170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:27:48Minna Nrhi56:22
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:27:49Eeva Koivumki56:12
    172FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:28:06Laura Kivenmki44:56
    173FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:29:02Miia Turto1:10:11
    174FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:29:29Fredrika Pihl47:26
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:34:44Heidi Yliluoma48:49
    176FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:36:18Miia Hannola44:37
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:44:38Liisa Parviainen44:51
    178FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:47:11Mia Wahlsten1:03:57
    179FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:57:58Taru Suonurmi55:02
    180FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:20:17Siiri Pietil58:59