jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,9 km

    1152Fredrik Carlsson26:32SWETby OK
    25Miika Arvola26:48+16FINKoo-Vee
    33Sami Hmlinen26:52+20FINMS Parma
    410Lauri Lehtinen27:01+29FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5128Sami Valkama27:22+50FINKauhavan Wisa
    66Severi Kymlinen27:39+1:07FINTampereen Pyrint
    721Antti Honkimaa27:46+1:14FINEspoon Suunta
    830Matti Saari27:48+1:16FINTurun Suunnistajat
    912Nikolay Ivanov27:53+1:21RUSNord West
    1037Otto Simosas28:12+1:40FINOK Orient
    111Topias Tiainen28:27+1:55FINKangasala SK
    1219Jesse Ukkola28:37+2:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    13147Mats Nordbrden28:41+2:09NORHalden SK
    1439Miika Suominen28:45+2:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    157Peter Sundelin29:01+2:29FINIF Femman
    1681Tauno Tiirats29:16+2:44ESTOK Ilves
    17154Martin Olsson29:23+2:51SWETby OK 2
    188Ville Maksimainen29:33+3:01FINKalevan Rasti
    1947Lauri Heikka29:36+3:04FINSK Pohjanthti
    20116Simon Smedberg29:40+3:08SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2115Sari Anttonen29:54+3:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2236Santeri Valkamo30:06+3:34FINKoo-Vee 2
    2361Samu Heiska30:18+3:46FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    2431Lauri Nuuttila30:29+3:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    2563Pontus Strandberg30:47+4:15FINIF Femman 2
    2658Petteri Rantala30:56+4:24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    272Mikko Hltt31:07+4:35FINNavi
    2870Sampo Turunen31:12+4:40FINLapin Veikot
    2920Alexander Zhukovskiy31:15+4:43RUSNorthern Wind
    3096Otso Seppl31:23+4:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    31121Fredrik Forsberg31:39+5:07SWETullinge SK
    32120Jussi Uusihonko32:06+5:34FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    33102Tuukka Jurvakainen32:15+5:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3479Oskari Pekkala32:21+5:49FINKeravan Urheilijat
    35100Roope Koskinen32:29+5:57FINHiisirasti
    3616Antti-Pekka Leskinen32:32+6:00FINLynx
    3718Antti Piril32:38+6:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3856Axel Wrdhe32:43+6:11SWERotebro IS
    13Jussi-Elmeri Halme32:43+6:11FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    40103Rene Post32:46+6:14ESTOK Plva Kobras
    4141Tero Linnainmaa32:50+6:18FINKyrs-Rasti
    42160Roman Prokhorov33:26+6:54RUSNord West 2
    127Roy Wickholm33:26+6:54FINOK Raseborg
    4480Joonas Salo33:34+7:02FINSiikaisten Sisu
    4534Joni Penttinen33:39+7:07FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4659Santeri kssi33:46+7:14FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    4757Lauri Simil33:51+7:19FINSK Vuoksi
    4828Frida Lnnberg33:55+7:23FINPargas IF
    49197Ville Tuomala33:58+7:26FINIitin Pyrint Y
    5032Aleksi Simola34:07+7:35FINEspoon Suunta 2
    5173Juuso Ukkola34:19+7:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    5235Sanna Kauppila34:55+8:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5354Juho Pirttiniemi35:01+8:29FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    95Ville Leinonen35:01+8:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    5538Markus Sola35:05+8:33FINKangasala SK 2
    5646Eerik Sillanp35:11+8:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5729Atte Sievl35:37+9:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    53Arto Talvinen35:37+9:05FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    59172Mats Khn35:41+9:09NORHalden SK 2
    60106Antti Ranta-aho35:51+9:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6125Miika Kirmula35:56+9:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6214Artur Nevinski36:11+9:39ESTOK Vru
    63169Pietari Kuukka36:15+9:43FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    64171Janne Heikkil36:17+9:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    6588Henri Valkonen36:25+9:53FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y
    6683Teemu Lindfors36:26+9:54FINPihkaniskat
    67157Lauri Plihtari36:37+10:05FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    68123Samuli Hurme36:40+10:08FINEspoon Suunta 3
    6952Ville Peltola36:44+10:12FINRastikarhut
    155Jens Rnnols36:44+10:12SWETby OK 3
    71114Kristoffer Arnesson37:03+10:31SWEVsters SOK
    7255Santeri Loukusa37:15+10:43FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7342Aleksi Salonen37:17+10:45FINMS Parma 2
    7424Jussi Tyryl37:51+11:19FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7511Essi Varjonen37:54+11:22FINLapuan Virki
    7666Hannu Kottonen37:59+11:27FINIsot Hipot Y
    7776Mikko Nurmilaukas38:11+11:39FINLappeen Riento
    784Olli Hiidensalo38:21+11:49FINDelta
    7940Olli Siren38:26+11:54FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    8062Aki Peltola38:29+11:57FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    8160Timo Ilkko38:32+12:00FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    82107Topi Juga38:35+12:03FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    8368Joonas Niinimki38:36+12:04FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    84185Jri Joonas38:39+12:07ESTOK Vru 2
    85118Kasperi Hietala38:48+12:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    8626Anna Laitinen38:50+12:18FINRasti-Lukko
    110Timi Heiskanen38:50+12:18FINRasti E4 Y
    8875Atte Uusitalo38:55+12:23FINLapin Veikot 2
    8927Olli Harjola38:56+12:24FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y
    9017Laura Janhunen38:57+12:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    91163Matti Huotari39:00+12:28FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    92153Johan Englf39:09+12:37SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    9397Heikki Ignatius39:18+12:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    94141Sarianna Saksa39:25+12:53FINTeuvan Rivakka
    9543Lauri Inkeri39:30+12:58FINOlavin Rasti
    71Katariina Tuohimki39:30+12:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    9785Ville Kivinen39:49+13:17FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y
    175Lovisa Adolfsson39:49+13:17SWETullinge SK 3
    9922Petja Pinomki40:00+13:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    10069Pyry Patinen40:04+13:32FINDelta 2
    101148Jukka Eskola40:05+13:33FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    10265Kristiina Lampinen40:10+13:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    103162Martin Larsson40:15+13:43SWETullinge SK 2
    10464Topias Lehtola40:18+13:46FINKangasala SK 3
    105192Heikki Soukko40:29+13:57FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    106164Jon Ewalds40:33+14:01FINOK Orient 2
    107183Juho Aaltio40:41+14:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    10849Jonas Rnnqvist40:48+14:16FINOK Botnia
    109159Joonas Parttimaa40:54+14:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    110156Carolina Mikaelsdotter40:55+14:23SWEVsters SOK 2
    111101Anna Westerlund40:59+14:27FINKoo-Vee 3
    112166Pontus Knipstrm41:08+14:36FINIF Femman Y 3
    90Joonas Ahola41:08+14:36FINNavi 3
    114189Lari Rajamki41:17+14:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    115Antti Hiironen41:17+14:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    116135Elina Kilpelinen41:30+14:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    117170Pekka Lammi41:31+14:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    118133Janne Lousio41:39+15:07FINPihkaniskat 2
    119150Marko Viitamki41:43+15:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    12048Anton Ostrokonskiy41:50+15:18RUSNorthern Wind 2
    121117Antti-Ville Salomaa42:24+15:52FINNavi 2
    122119Ville Mrsky42:37+16:05FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    123131Anton Mallasto42:54+16:22FINRastihaukat
    124138Topias Ahola42:55+16:23FINNavi 4
    125186Johanna Einarsson43:00+16:28SWETullinge SK 4
    126124Johanna Saari43:02+16:30FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    127165Heini Taavitsainen43:13+16:41FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    12872Eemeli Laine43:15+16:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    129143Sde Suutari43:16+16:44FINSippurasti
    130137Essi Jalanto43:19+16:47FINKangasala SK 4
    131168Eevert Toivonen43:37+17:05FINKangasala SK 5
    132113Kukka-Maaria Karppinen44:00+17:28FINLaitasaaren Veto
    13399Jarno Halme44:07+17:35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    108Annukka Juutinen44:07+17:35FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    13586Joakim Pihlajaneimi44:23+17:51FINRasti-Jussit
    13645Lauri Vanhala44:31+17:59FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    137196Anders Blomster44:37+18:05FINOK77 2
    138187Masa Juutilainen44:44+18:12FINSK Vuoksi 2
    13984Christoffer Vilen45:02+18:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    14051Juho Dahl45:53+19:21FINMS Parma 3
    141126Salla Jaakkonen46:26+19:54FINOulaisten Huima
    142129Ville Penttil46:38+20:06FINHauhon Sisu Y
    143173Sanni Kymlinen46:56+20:24FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    144195Rafaela Ilmoni47:01+20:29FINOK77
    145149Robert von Frenckell47:32+21:00FINOK Raseborg 2
    146139Nina Gunell47:40+21:08FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    14791Linda Vairinen47:44+21:12FINKalevan Rasti 3
    182Taneli Valtanen47:44+21:12FINHiisirasti Y 3
    149132Anniina Sinkkonen47:48+21:16FINMS Parma 4
    15094Saara Hautamki47:57+21:25FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    15178Jan Grines49:01+22:29FINMalax IF
    152104Juho Latva49:12+22:40FINSuunta Jurva
    153145Tatu Leirimaa49:15+22:43FINRastivarsat
    154130Antti Aaltonen49:23+22:51FINMS Parma 5
    1559Olli Jokisalo49:28+22:56FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    156190Jonne Savo49:34+23:02FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio
    157112Jaki Verhonen49:46+23:14FINRasti-Lukko 2
    158194Anna Rost49:49+23:17SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3
    15950Iina Vilminko49:54+23:22FINSinkki-Sepot
    160179Eero Saleva50:01+23:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    161177Kevin Kulju50:07+23:35FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3
    16244Jenny Sariluoto50:41+24:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    163136Eliisa Alatalo51:05+24:33FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    164188Eero Polvi51:07+24:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    165109Salla Vahvelainen51:24+24:52FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    166144Olli Humpila51:53+25:21FINAsikkalan Raikas
    16798Mika Kemppi52:49+26:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    168142Veera Vlttil53:34+27:02FINSomeron Esa
    169167Leevi Antikainen54:07+27:35FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2
    17087Tuomas Dahlstrm56:17+29:45FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    171161Mikko Metsranta56:25+29:53FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    172146Liisi Pietil56:30+29:58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    17389Jesper Byggmstar56:40+30:08FINIK Kronan
    17482Suvi Sallinen58:00+31:28FINDelta 4
    17593Kati Kuusinen59:54+33:22FINRasti-Nokia
    176140Pyry Pikkarainen1:00:19+33:47FINSavon Suunta Y
    17774Ville Kulmala1:01:26+34:54FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    178134Tuomas Taubert1:03:24+36:52FINKoo-Vee 4
    179111Jenni Juhala1:05:19+38:47FINHiisirasti 2
    18033Markus Ericsson1:05:42+39:10FINLynx 2
    181181Patricia Borgman1:05:51+39:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    182125Atte Huhtala1:05:54+39:22FINRastikarhut 2
    18377Anna Aho-Pynttri1:06:41+40:09FINKuortaneen Kunto
    184193Oskari lgars1:18:48+52:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2
    185105Jenna Sahamies1:44:59+1:18:27FINNastolan Ter
    186151Lassi Hirvonen2:28:49+2:02:17FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    187191Tapio Mkel3:08:07+2:41:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    184Otso KuuseladiskFINEspoon Suunta 4