jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,6 km

    1116Filip Olsson13:09SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2152Henrik Olsson13:10+1SWETby OK
    21Anssi Vesanto13:10+1FINEspoon Suunta
    419Aleksi Tuovinen13:23+14FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    51Karo Saarinen14:01+52FINKangasala SK
    6160Dmitriy Poliakov14:12+1:03RUSNord West 2
    76Heikki Virekunnas14:16+1:07FINTampereen Pyrint
    818Panu Kangas14:18+1:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    912Alexander Zamchiy14:21+1:12RUSNord West
    10121Tobias Forsn14:22+1:13SWETullinge SK
    1158Matti Hiironen14:29+1:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    102Misa Tuomala14:29+1:20FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    135Oskari Valkamo14:33+1:24FINKoo-Vee
    38Santeri Sainio14:33+1:24FINKangasala SK 2
    15Juha Martikainen14:33+1:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1620Vitaliy Chaban14:34+1:25RUSNorthern Wind
    1710Aapo Aaltio14:38+1:29FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1829Pauli Huusari14:41+1:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    193Antti Rousku14:46+1:37FINMS Parma
    2030Olli Huhtinen14:50+1:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    21114Kasper Westman15:08+1:59SWEVsters SOK
    68Lassi Aaltonen15:08+1:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    79Juuso Tupitsa15:08+1:59FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2413Elias Kuukka15:13+2:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    25169Aleksi Niemi15:32+2:23FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    267Christian Kronberg15:38+2:29FINIF Femman
    2Matisa Ahola15:38+2:29FINNavi
    2836Antti Ojansivu15:40+2:31FINKoo-Vee 2
    29154Hellberg Martin Lvald15:44+2:35SWETby OK 2
    55Jussi Manninen15:44+2:35FINMntsln Urheilijat
    65Atte Lahtinen15:44+2:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    32153Viktor Holmberg15:47+2:38SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    3342Tuomo Stenberg15:48+2:39FINMS Parma 2
    34144Niko Lehtinen15:51+2:42FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3539Akseli Leino15:53+2:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    364Jarkko Hnninen15:54+2:45FINDelta
    171Jani Koskela15:54+2:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    3861Tapio Iivari15:58+2:49FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    25Juho Nissi15:58+2:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    40118Eetu Hyypp16:00+2:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    4185Anssi Huostila16:10+3:01FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y
    42162Tintin Karlberg16:20+3:11SWETullinge SK 2
    43170Lassi Heikkinen16:21+3:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    4497Ville Lampinen16:22+3:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4522Juho Salminen16:27+3:18FINValkeakosken Haka
    4686Jussi Uitto16:32+3:23FINRasti-Jussit
    4788Lauri Valkonen16:33+3:24FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y
    53Samuli Koskinen16:33+3:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    49157Aku Lilja16:38+3:29FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    5090Jesse Ihalainen16:43+3:34FINNavi 3
    51138Santtu Virjula16:44+3:35FINNavi 4
    52147Frya Hauan Andersen16:53+3:44NORHalden SK
    48Alexander Zaslonkin16:53+3:44RUSNorthern Wind 2
    5435Niko Hakulinen16:56+3:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5556Erik Berzell17:00+3:51SWERotebro IS
    5683Antti Virtanen17:07+3:58FINPihkaniskat
    57197Peetu Ahokas17:08+3:59FINIitin Pyrint Y
    5852Heikki Haapakoski17:13+4:04FINRastikarhut
    598Eetu Nyknen17:19+4:10FINKalevan Rasti
    6037Casimir Linnaila17:23+4:14FINOK Orient
    61119Mikael Niemel17:29+4:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    6262Arto Niiranen17:30+4:21FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    6359Janne Koskilahti17:31+4:22FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    110Henri Vertainen17:31+4:22FINRasti E4 Y
    65172Espen Bjrk17:32+4:23NORHalden SK 2
    66100Arsi Sievi-Korte17:37+4:28FINHiisirasti
    6716Toni Mntyl17:39+4:30FINLynx
    89Lina Boholm17:39+4:30FINIK Kronan
    69103Oliver Jogeva17:47+4:38ESTOK Plva Kobras
    7026Heidi Mattila17:50+4:41FINRasti-Lukko
    71175Emil Andersson17:54+4:45SWETullinge SK 3
    72117Arttu Syrjlinen18:01+4:52FINNavi 2
    73156Oliver Andersson18:07+4:58SWEVsters SOK 2
    7480Valtteri Mkitalo18:16+5:07FINSiikaisten Sisu
    7564Lassi Hirvonen18:18+5:09FINKangasala SK 3
    76108Miika Haataja18:29+5:20FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    7770Meri Maijala18:34+5:25FINLapin Veikot
    7814Rait Ernits18:41+5:32ESTOK Vru
    7954Teemu Kulmala18:46+5:37FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    8074Aki Saari18:53+5:44FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    8128Emma Lindroos18:55+5:46FINPargas IF
    8246Albert Grnqvist18:57+5:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    83113Aleksi Karppinen19:02+5:53FINLaitasaaren Veto
    84135Ilkka Koivu19:03+5:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    85104Janne Puntila19:13+6:04FINSuunta Jurva
    86155Alexander Arvidsson19:14+6:05SWETby OK 3
    87126Matti Linna19:15+6:06FINOulaisten Huima
    88173Vin Lintula19:19+6:10FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    8957Henri Simil19:20+6:11FINSK Vuoksi
    9011Anttoni Patana19:22+6:13FINLapuan Virki
    91145Valtteri Rantala19:26+6:17FINRastivarsat
    92133Mikko Hulkkonen19:27+6:18FINPihkaniskat 2
    93115Toni-Antti Viitasaari19:29+6:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9469Vilho Loukkalahti19:32+6:23FINDelta 2
    95165Niko Hautamki19:41+6:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    9681Bjrn Panker19:42+6:33ESTOK Ilves
    97189Tuukka Senttula19:45+6:36FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    9893Aleksi Uosukainen19:46+6:37FINRasti-Nokia
    99183Tomi Minkkinen19:48+6:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    10050Olli Hiitola19:58+6:49FINSinkki-Sepot
    98Jukka Loukkaanhuhta19:58+6:49FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    102129Ville Heikkil20:02+6:53FINHauhon Sisu Y
    103106Atte Koskela20:06+6:57FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    104123Ville Vuorenmaa20:14+7:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    10566Raimo Laitinen20:26+7:17FINIsot Hipot Y
    10624Minni Halinen20:27+7:18FINKymin Suunnistajat
    107128Joonatan Hakala20:38+7:29FINKauhavan Wisa
    186Cecilia Imark20:38+7:29SWETullinge SK 4
    109107Antti Sainio20:44+7:35FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    11045Simo Hasu20:45+7:36FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    11131Niko Lehtola20:46+7:37FINRasti-Kurikka
    11217Kristian Pulli20:52+7:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    11396Lauri Roininen20:55+7:46FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    114143Leena Tani20:56+7:47FINSippurasti
    115164Amos Ketonen20:59+7:50FINOK Orient 2
    9Markus Pajari20:59+7:50FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    11734Jussi Malm21:07+7:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    118182Riku Juhala21:26+8:17FINHiisirasti Y 3
    119134Markus Arvola21:31+8:22FINKoo-Vee 4
    12043Niko Kauria21:32+8:23FINOlavin Rasti
    121132Jasper Martelius21:34+8:25FINMS Parma 4
    122150Janne Vuorela21:43+8:34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    12349Mathias Wentjrvi21:52+8:43FINOK Botnia
    124179Topi Raitanen21:55+8:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12572Taneli Laine22:13+9:04FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    126112Lauri Mattila22:26+9:17FINRasti-Lukko 2
    12763Johannes Nygrd22:29+9:20FINIF Femman 2
    128148Joni Juva22:33+9:24FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    129141Petteri Kauppila22:37+9:28FINTeuvan Rivakka
    13073Juho Ukkola22:43+9:34FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    131194Agnes Ekerby22:57+9:48SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3
    124Eero Kuusela22:57+9:48FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    133185Uku Andla22:58+9:49ESTOK Vru 2
    134187Arttu Kaakinen23:04+9:55FINSK Vuoksi 2
    13595Aleksi Sopo23:07+9:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    13644Markus Ylinen23:08+9:59FINSuunta-Sepot
    137190Anton Ahvenlampi23:16+10:07FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio
    13827Toni Anttila23:32+10:23FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y
    139167Valtteri Loukusa23:42+10:33FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2
    140192Jarkko Siren23:57+10:48FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    14147Ville Parkkinen23:59+10:50FINSK Pohjanthti
    142163Noora Karjalainen24:01+10:52FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    14371Elias Keski-Lusa24:05+10:56FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    144127Josefina Bck24:06+10:57FINOK Raseborg
    145136Mikko Siren24:15+11:06FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    14675Sammeli Lepola24:23+11:14FINLapin Veikot 2
    14791Aleksey Hvatov24:25+11:16FINKalevan Rasti 3
    148196Hllstrm Fabian af24:33+11:24FINOK77 2
    14987Tuomas Salminen25:07+11:58FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    15076Osku Lyytikinen25:26+12:17FINLappeen Riento
    15140Jussi Harju25:27+12:18FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    15251Emilia Salonen25:46+12:37FINMS Parma 3
    153109Antti Kallio25:52+12:43FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    15482Aki Salo26:52+13:43FINDelta 4
    15577Matias Lahtela27:03+13:54FINKuortaneen Kunto
    156137Lasse-Pekka Lahti27:07+13:58FINKangasala SK 4
    15794Taru Ylikoski27:22+14:13FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    15860Kaisu Moilanen28:29+15:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    159125Antti Mkel29:10+16:01FINRastikarhut 2
    160111Ilari Leppimki30:06+16:57FINHiisirasti 2
    161131Veera Virolainen30:10+17:01FINRastihaukat
    162139Dennis Vestman30:21+17:12FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    163142Kasper Mansner30:49+17:40FINSomeron Esa
    164151Juho Kuoppamki30:54+17:45FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    165101Joona Ahonen31:31+18:22FINKoo-Vee 3
    166120Heikki Vanhatalo31:46+18:37FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    16799Joni Halme32:14+19:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    168159Elina Liimatainen32:30+19:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    169166Magnus Ingo32:48+19:39FINIF Femman Y 3
    170168Tuomas Sainio34:32+21:23FINKangasala SK 5
    171130Mirva Juntunen34:59+21:50FINMS Parma 5
    17278Leonid Grines35:51+22:42FINMalax IF
    173149Amanda Nyman36:03+22:54FINOK Raseborg 2
    174146Henri Hirvonen36:06+22:57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    175188Outi Sippola36:14+23:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    17633Henri Ericsson37:54+24:45FINLynx 2
    177105Topi Lehtonen38:06+24:57FINNastolan Ter
    178195Alexander Blomqvist39:47+26:38FINOK77
    179140Peetu Pikkarainen40:32+27:23FINSavon Suunta Y
    18032Ilmari Ikheimo41:25+28:16FINEspoon Suunta 2
    181161Benjamin Ahlfors1:09:28+56:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    84Casper NordmandiskFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    193Sakari lgarsdiskFINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2