jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Etapptider 7. etapp 6,3 km

    110Vili Niemi36:28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    222Leo Laakkonen36:54+26FINValkeakosken Haka
    37Victor Lvdal37:44+1:16FINIF Femman
    4152Oskar Sjberg37:51+1:23SWETby OK
    546Victor Mansner38:00+1:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    656Erik Pettersson38:15+1:47SWERotebro IS
    770Sami-Petteri Juopperi38:51+2:23FINLapin Veikot
    875Johannes Turunen38:53+2:25FINLapin Veikot 2
    911Ari-Pekka Joensuu39:12+2:44FINLapuan Virki
    1014Lauri Sild39:26+2:58ESTOK Vru
    113Antti Vainio39:37+3:09FINMS Parma
    1251Tuomas Peltola39:38+3:10FINMS Parma 3
    1347Vesa-Ville Vnnen39:46+3:18FINSK Pohjanthti
    1425Mikko Siren39:49+3:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1581Kristo Heinmann39:50+3:22ESTOK Ilves
    16197Niila Ahokas39:51+3:23FINIitin Pyrint Y
    17160Oleg Trushin39:57+3:29RUSNord West 2
    18175Florian Wittwer40:14+3:46SWETullinge SK 3
    1942Jesse Martelius40:16+3:48FINMS Parma 2
    2088Tuomo Lahtinen40:26+3:58FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y
    21143Jukka Tani40:38+4:10FINSippurasti
    2255Lauri Mkinen40:39+4:11FINMntsln Urheilijat
    23150Tuomo Istolahti40:48+4:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    2420Petr Zaslonkin41:04+4:36RUSNorthern Wind
    171Antti-Pekka Niinist41:04+4:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2612Alexander Belov41:06+4:38RUSNord West
    271Samu Lehtola41:17+4:49FINKangasala SK
    282Juha Hyyrylinen41:18+4:50FINNavi
    2938Mikko Hlli41:19+4:51FINKangasala SK 2
    30163Sampo Rahko41:24+4:56FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    3121Ville Kokkila41:29+5:01FINEspoon Suunta
    3234Elmeri Juura41:31+5:03FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    3372Rasmus Alen41:34+5:06FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    74Mika Lammi41:34+5:06FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    3590Antton Viljakainen41:38+5:10FINNavi 3
    36153John Hedlund41:43+5:15SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    375Juho Westerlund41:50+5:22FINKoo-Vee
    38147Christian Schive42:05+5:37NORHalden SK
    3937Lars-Johan Ahlqvist42:16+5:48FINOK Orient
    40162Johan Krrstrm42:35+6:07SWETullinge SK 2
    41129Mikko Heikkil42:44+6:16FINHauhon Sisu Y
    42130Olli Suonp42:47+6:19FINMS Parma 5
    43172Hallvard Haug Nordbrden42:48+6:20NORHalden SK 2
    4479Santtu Sainio42:50+6:22FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4515Sami Anttonen42:52+6:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4629Topi Penttinen42:56+6:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    47118Timo Huusari42:57+6:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    69Kalle Liukkonen42:57+6:29FINDelta 2
    4952Jukka-Pekka Seppnen43:00+6:32FINRastikarhut
    5027Pekka Iso-Markku43:04+6:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y
    51117Patrik Visnen43:07+6:39FINNavi 2
    524Jaakko Laine43:12+6:44FINDelta
    5394Antti Hakala43:48+7:20FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    5498Pekka Niemi43:52+7:24FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    5548Alexey Shifrin43:56+7:28RUSNorthern Wind 2
    5630Tatu Piiroinen44:12+7:44FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5753Lauri Lappalainen44:18+7:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    58121Nicolai Stucki44:49+8:21SWETullinge SK
    91Oleg Busygin44:49+8:21FINKalevan Rasti 3
    60102Markku Oikarinen44:50+8:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    61116Felix Larsson44:51+8:23SWEOK Skogsfalken
    6232Eero Vesterinen44:58+8:30FINEspoon Suunta 2
    82Eero Ahlqvist44:58+8:30FINDelta 4
    6413Lauri Kahila45:00+8:32FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    65109Mikko Haikonen45:08+8:40FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6633Niklas Paganus45:23+8:55FINLynx 2
    67114Oskar Mikaelsson45:35+9:07SWEVsters SOK
    54Mikko Truhponen45:35+9:07FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    699Juho Matikainen45:45+9:17FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    70186Jonas Krrstrm45:51+9:23SWETullinge SK 4
    7186Joonas Kauppinen45:56+9:28FINRasti-Jussit
    7226Aatu Varjonen46:02+9:34FINRasti-Lukko
    7365Attila Molnar46:04+9:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7417Juho Mntyl46:11+9:43FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    75106Mikko Lehtineva46:36+10:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    76182Kare Kaskinen46:37+10:09FINHiisirasti Y 3
    7776Ville Saikko46:43+10:15FINLappeen Riento
    78119Thomas Lehtomki46:46+10:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    79131Max Mikander46:48+10:20FINRastihaukat
    8061Petja Jantunen46:50+10:22FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    8159Antti Virnala46:52+10:24FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    826Eki Munukka46:56+10:28FINTampereen Pyrint
    36Arttu Lehtovaara46:56+10:28FINKoo-Vee 2
    84107Lauri Launonen47:01+10:33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    136Juuso Jutila47:01+10:33FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    8671Pekka Alanen47:04+10:36FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    8718Mikko Laakso47:12+10:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    96Ville Alho47:12+10:44FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    8950Topi Haataja47:16+10:48FINSinkki-Sepot
    90127Peter Sderstrm47:19+10:51FINOK Raseborg
    9128Tobias Henriksson47:24+10:56FINPargas IF
    9231Niko Koskela47:26+10:58FINRasti-Kurikka
    93132Vesa Heikkil47:32+11:04FINMS Parma 4
    9435Tero Visnen47:45+11:17FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9519Petri Sonninen47:46+11:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9680Riku Salo48:02+11:34FINSiikaisten Sisu
    9739Matias Peltoniemi48:11+11:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9885Ilari Jalli48:16+11:48FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y
    99126Timo Mkel48:26+11:58FINOulaisten Huima
    10045Topi Hasu48:37+12:09FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    10168Miikka Pohja48:48+12:20FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    102144Juhani Humpila48:52+12:24FINAsikkalan Raikas
    103104Jaakko Puntila49:03+12:35FINSuunta Jurva
    104194Jesper Eriksson49:11+12:43SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3
    105155Johan Clemedson49:15+12:47SWETby OK 3
    106101Mikko Polvi49:25+12:57FINKoo-Vee 3
    10795Antti Pentikinen49:27+12:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10864Maija Ojanen49:40+13:12FINKangasala SK 3
    109189Hannu Saarivaara49:56+13:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    11097Jaakko Timo49:59+13:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    111148Aki Yrj50:03+13:35FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    139Daniel Wiik50:03+13:35FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    11358Tuomas Hongell50:16+13:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    114164Jan Ewalds51:02+14:34FINOK Orient 2
    1158Riku Partanen51:12+14:44FINKalevan Rasti
    11624Miika Laine51:43+15:15FINKymin Suunnistajat
    166Susann Sundelin51:43+15:15FINIF Femman Y 3
    118154Ola Granqvist51:51+15:23SWETby OK 2
    11940Antti Kaunisto51:56+15:28FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    12078Lukas Vesterback52:16+15:48FINMalax IF
    121123Tuomas Ruotsalainen52:39+16:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    12263Rasmus Tunis53:02+16:34FINIF Femman 2
    123169Jussi Reijonen53:16+16:48FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    124120Akseli Hirvikoski53:17+16:49FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    12549Joakim Bjrklind53:22+16:54FINOK Botnia
    126112Sami Valtonen53:23+16:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    127110Konsta Mehto53:48+17:20FINRasti E4 Y
    12887Kalle-Ville Salminen53:51+17:23FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    12957Heikki Nenonen55:34+19:06FINSK Vuoksi
    130173Otto Niemi55:59+19:31FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    131190Matti Mkitalo56:02+19:34FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio
    132145Tommi Leirimaa56:09+19:41FINRastivarsat
    133146Tuomas Koisti56:12+19:44FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    134141Jussi Birling56:15+19:47FINTeuvan Rivakka
    135185Alar Kume56:25+19:57ESTOK Vru 2
    136156Rikard Wadman57:07+20:39SWEVsters SOK 2
    137113Mikko Kesl57:37+21:09FINLaitasaaren Veto
    138187Mikko Lonka58:10+21:42FINSK Vuoksi 2
    13966Martti Alilonttinen58:25+21:57FINIsot Hipot Y
    140111Eero Turto58:45+22:17FINHiisirasti 2
    141157Olli Suonurmi59:27+22:59FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    142134Joonas Puro59:31+23:03FINKoo-Vee 4
    143100Eetu Moisio1:00:47+24:19FINHiisirasti
    14493Ville Uosukainen1:00:55+24:27FINRasti-Nokia
    14573Ville Keurulainen1:01:06+24:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    146170Oskari Lehto1:02:27+25:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    147137Valtteri Kolehmainen1:02:39+26:11FINKangasala SK 4
    148195Roope Summanen1:02:56+26:28FINOK77
    14989Johannes Byggmstar1:04:29+28:01FINIK Kronan
    150183Tuomas Heiskanen1:04:50+28:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    151108Aappo Kernen1:05:13+28:45FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    152135Akseli Koskiaho1:05:18+28:50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    153161Markus Mlkki1:06:51+30:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    1541331:06:54+30:26FINPihkaniskat 2
    15583Misa Kekkinen1:06:55+30:27FINPihkaniskat
    156105Sami Hmlinen1:06:56+30:28FINNastolan Ter
    157124Santtu Rberg1:07:27+30:59FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    158196Jonas Westerlund1:08:07+31:39FINOK77 2
    159151Aleksi Anttila1:08:09+31:41FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    160165Janne Parkko1:11:24+34:56FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    16177Iida Lahtela1:12:16+35:48FINKuortaneen Kunto
    162142Jaakko Yli-Rekola1:12:28+36:00FINSomeron Esa
    163159Ville Gustafsson1:12:38+36:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    164192Tuulia Mkel1:12:56+36:28FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    165167Emilia Krkkinen1:26:57+50:29FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2
    166128Eero Korpi1:29:23+52:55FINKauhavan Wisa
    167188Kalervo Mkel1:32:22+55:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    191Kalle MkelbrtFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    140Miro PikkarainendiskFINSavon Suunta Y
    149Viktor BckdiskFINOK Raseborg 2
    176Aku NikanderdiskFINDelta 3
    99Oskari RaiskiodiskFINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    62Kristian SottidiskFINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    43Mikko HglunddiskFINOlavin Rasti