jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    1ESTOK Ilves (81)11:42Kenny Kivikas11:42
    2FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+3Eetu Summanen11:45
    3FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+5Henrikki Hakala11:47
    4FINRasti-Lukko (26)+6Kimmo Mieskoski11:48
    5FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+6Toni Saari11:48
    6FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+7Antti Alppi11:49
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+8Mikko Huhtinen11:50
    8FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+9Kalle Peltomki11:51
    9RUSNord West (12)+11Igor Dementiev11:53
    10RUSNorthern Wind (20)+12Velimir Nazarychev11:54
    11FINLapin Veikot (70)+13Kalle Onnela11:55
    12SWETby OK (152)+14Joakim Carlsson11:56
    13SWERotebro IS (56)+15Love Berzell11:57
    14FINKangasala SK (1)+16Martti Siikaluoma11:58
    15FINIF Femman 2 (63)+16Patrick Kronberg11:58
    16FINMS Parma (3)+17Eero-Matti Vainio11:59
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17Einari Heinaro11:59
    18FINHiisirasti (100)+18Raido Mitt12:00
    19FINEspoon Suunta (21)+19Oskari Mikkola12:01
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+20Aki Hmlinen12:02
    21FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+20Arttu Vnnen12:02
    22FINLynx (16)+22Jermu Kujanp12:04
    23FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+23Tapani Mkinen12:05
    24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+25Mikko Viitamki12:07
    25FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+30Jussi Virnala12:12
    26FINOK Raseborg (127)+32Erik Haajanen12:14
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+33Ville Tyryl12:15
    28FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+34Sami Lhdemki12:16
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+36Ville Steri12:18
    30FINIF Femman (7)+37Otto Sund12:19
    31FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+38Pyry Huhtanen12:20
    32FINOlavin Rasti (43)+42Kari-Jussi Korhonen12:24
    33FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+43Seppo Jrvinen12:25
    34FINNavi (2)+45Niko Ihalainen12:27
    35FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+45Topi Leppsalmi12:27
    36SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+46Tobias Nilsson12:28
    37FINOK Orient (37)+47Kleo Ketonen12:29
    38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+47Ristomatti Hakola12:29
    39FINKyrs-Rasti (41)+48Riku Siren12:30
    40FINKalevan Rasti (8)+50Ville Nyknen12:32
    41SWETby OK 2 (154)+51Axel Hansson12:33
    42FINPargas IF (28)+51Viljam Liljeroth12:33
    43FINDelta (4)+52Otto Loukkalahti12:34
    44FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+55Henri Rinta-Piirto12:37
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+58Henri Kontoniemi12:40
    46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+1:00Marcus von Schoultz12:42
    47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+1:01Santeri Ronkainen12:43
    48FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+1:03Joona Viholainen12:45
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+1:04Antto-Iiro Suhonen12:46
    50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+1:05Jesse Laukkarinen12:47
    51FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+1:07Kalle Kokkila12:49
    52FINOK Botnia (49)+1:08Joel Sgfors12:50
    53FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+1:09Matias Sankari12:51
    54FINRasti-Nokia (93)+1:11Arttu Nieminen12:53
    55FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+1:12Kristian Kannus12:54
    56FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+1:15Tuomas Kotro12:57
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:19Tommi Oksanen13:01
    58ESTOK Vru (14)+1:25Kalev Ermits13:07
    59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+1:27Anna Nrhi13:09
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+1:28Jussi Kivel13:10
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+1:29Markus Stolze13:11
    62FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+1:31Ville Paldan13:13
    63SWETullinge SK (121)+1:31Johanna Persson13:13
    64FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+1:33Juha Korpio13:15
    65SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+1:34Ida Forsn13:16
    66FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+1:35Joni Pirttinen13:17
    67FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:36Perttu Sainio13:18
    68FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+1:37Santtu Kivel13:19
    69FINSK Vuoksi (57)+1:38Lauri Nenonen13:20
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+1:40Samuli Sijl13:22
    71FINRastikarhut (52)+1:43Karri Koivuniemi13:25
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+1:44Eeli Viholainen13:26
    73FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+1:51Timo Moisander13:33
    74FINRasti-Jussit (86)+1:53Juha Kuuttila13:35
    75FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+1:57Juho Korhonen13:39
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+1:59Karolin Ohlsson13:41
    77NORHalden SK 2 (172)+2:00Johannes Kvalsv Antonsen13:42
    78FINNavi 2 (117)+2:04Teemu Pajunen13:46
    79FINSuunta Jurva (104)+2:07Tomi Nrv13:49
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+2:10Eero Kahila13:52
    81FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+2:12Aku-Pekka Fagerholm13:54
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+2:14Aleksi Anttolainen13:56
    83SWEVsters SOK (114)+2:20Fredrik Urby14:02
    84SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+2:20Simon Hedlund14:02
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+2:22Tomi Koskela14:04
    86FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+2:24Janne Nyberg14:06
    87FINDelta 2 (69)+2:29Tuomas Viirto14:11
    88FINDelta 4 (82)+2:29Teo Takala14:11
    89NORHalden SK (147)+2:30Petter Nss Bjrgul14:12
    90SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+2:32Viktor hlen14:14
    91FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+2:34Jussi Saksa14:16
    92FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+2:36Antti Rantala14:18
    93FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+2:37Mikko Kallatsa14:19
    94FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+2:38Toni Vuorinen14:20
    95RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+2:40Fedor Zakharov14:22
    96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+2:41Anna Moiseeva14:23
    97FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+2:43Juho Lahtinen14:25
    98FINMS Parma 4 (132)+2:45Niko Ritakallio14:27
    99SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+2:51Amanda Utter14:33
    100FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (200)+2:51Jakob Redtzer14:33
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+2:53Petro Oravalahti14:35
    102FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+2:55Salla Koskela14:37
    103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+2:57Simo Villanen14:39
    104FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+2:59Joonas Salminen14:41
    105FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+3:02Pyry Alanne14:44
    106FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+3:03Ismo Sillanp14:45
    107FINMalax IF (78)+3:08Joakim Hstman14:50
    108FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+3:10Vilma Multisilta14:52
    109FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+3:11Timo Kortelainen14:53
    110FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+3:13Tuomo Yliluoma14:55
    111FINPihkaniskat (83)+3:14Miika Kekkinen14:56
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+3:15Anton Kuukka14:57
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+3:17Jari Huhta14:59
    114FINRastivarsat (145)+3:19Olli-Petteri Hirvonen15:01
    115SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+3:21Manne Norman15:03
    116FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+3:27Sami Kuoppala15:09
    117FINRasti E4 Y (110)+3:27Lauri Hyttinen15:09
    118FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+3:31Mikko Heikkinen15:13
    119FINOK77 (195)+3:44Matias Kankkunen15:26
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+3:55Viljami Saloranta15:37
    121FINOK Orient 2 (164)+3:59Filip Nyholm15:41
    122FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+4:06Antti Sirainen15:48
    123FINMS Parma 3 (51)+4:09Arttu Saarinen15:51
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+4:16Janne Heikkinen15:58
    125FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+4:19Aku Viitanen16:01
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+4:20Jussi Parkkinen16:02
    127FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+5:25Mikko Harju17:07
    128FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+5:29Antti Mtt17:11
    129FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+5:37Mathias Thors17:19
    130FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177)+5:38Anders Wiksten17:20
    131FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+5:40Anna Moilanen17:22
    132FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+5:42Juuso Marttinen17:24
    133SWETby OK 3 (155)+5:45Erik Eden17:27
    134ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+5:46Rauno Kaiv17:28
    135FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+5:49Arttu Jetsonen17:31
    136FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+5:52Tuija Kuusela17:34
    137FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+5:57Timo Ritakallio17:39
    138FINMS Parma 2 (42)+6:00Lauri Piril17:42
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+6:01Mikko Kallio17:43
    140FINSippurasti (143)+6:04Jaakko Peni17:46
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+6:06Sami Vlimaa17:48
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)+6:10Samuli Suoranta17:52
    143FINOK77 2 (196)+6:20Oscar Lindholm18:02
    144FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+6:21Tuomas Lehtineva18:03
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+6:22Mikko Knuuttila18:04
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+6:33Teemu Niskanen18:15
    147FINRastihaukat (131)+6:35Pihla Otsamo18:17
    148FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+6:37Charlotta Lindvall18:19
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)+6:39Jean Sillman18:21
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181)+6:42Sakari Hietanen18:24
    151FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+6:50Petteri Salminen18:32
    152FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+7:14Kari-Pekka Seppnen18:56
    153FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+7:37Paavo Forsberg19:19
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+7:57Satu Harjunen19:39
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+8:03Luukas Valtonen19:45
    156FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+8:06Janne Lhdekorpi19:48
    157FINLappeen Riento (76)+8:16Visa Penttil19:58
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+8:21Aleksi Koskiaho20:03
    159FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+8:25Henri Munukka20:07
    160FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+8:28Veera Hautala20:10
    161FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+8:34Annaliisa Rajalampi20:16
    162FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+8:35Olli Sippola20:17
    163FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+8:38Tuomas Makkonen20:20
    164FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+8:48Henri Vieruaho20:30
    165FINIK Kronan (89)+9:03Ida-Marie Skogvik20:45
    166FINNavi 4 (138)+9:25Juho Roos21:07
    167FINNavi 3 (90)+9:27Joel Sihvonen21:09
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+9:56Reetta Lehtiranta21:38
    169FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+9:58Santtu Nummenp21:40
    170FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+9:59Pauli Viberg21:41
    171FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+10:07Juho Rahko21:49
    172FINMS Parma 5 (130)+10:19Samuel Lindqvist22:01
    173FINLynx 2 (33)+10:23Aarne Ahokas22:05
    174FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)+12:45Joona Muittari24:27
    175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+12:48Paavo Rantala24:30
    176FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+13:39Aleksi Maunumki25:21
    177FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+15:54Tapio Soini27:36
    178FINNastolan Ter (105)+16:39Suvi Kuoppala28:21
    179FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+18:11Annina Jasu29:53
    180FINSomeron Esa (142)+20:54Sini Kerminen32:36
    181FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+22:38Niilo Keski-Lusa34:20