jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,7 km

    1FINKauhavan Wisa (128)56:05Sami Valkama26:20
    2SWETby OK (152)+32Fredrik Carlsson25:32
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+33Matti Saari26:50
    4RUSNord West (12)+33Nikolay Ivanov26:51
    5FINKoo-Vee (5)+34Miika Arvola25:52
    6FINKangasala SK (1)+36Topias Tiainen27:24
    7FINEspoon Suunta (21)+45Antti Honkimaa26:38
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+1:27Lauri Lehtinen26:01
    9ESTOK Ilves (81)+1:31Tauno Tiirats28:14
    10SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+2:16Simon Smedberg28:32
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+2:18Miika Suominen27:35
    12FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+2:25Samu Heiska29:12
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+2:43Severi Kymlinen26:33
    14FINMS Parma (3)+3:03Sami Hmlinen25:49
    15FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+3:05Jesse Ukkola27:37
    16FINIF Femman (7)+3:06Peter Sundelin28:03
    17FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+3:19Santeri Valkamo29:03
    18FINLapin Veikot (70)+3:24Sampo Turunen30:01
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+3:25Lauri Heikka28:24
    20FINKalevan Rasti (8)+3:29Ville Maksimainen28:24
    21SWETby OK 2 (154)+3:31Martin Olsson28:15
    22FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+3:33Sari Anttonen28:47
    23FINNavi (2)+3:36Mikko Hltt30:07
    24RUSNorthern Wind (20)+3:41Alexander Zhukovskiy30:15
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+4:36Antti Piril31:27
    26FINHiisirasti (100)+4:41Roope Koskinen31:20
    27NORHalden SK (147)+4:42Mats Nordbrden27:30
    28FINIF Femman 2 (63)+4:43Pontus Strandberg29:42
    29SWETullinge SK (121)+5:34Fredrik Forsberg30:29
    30FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+5:38Lauri Nuuttila29:17
    31FINKyrs-Rasti (41)+5:40Tero Linnainmaa31:35
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+5:41Tuukka Jurvakainen31:00
    33FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+5:42Joni Penttinen32:27
    34FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+5:44Joonas Salo32:25
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+5:54Otso Seppl30:12
    36SWERotebro IS (56)+6:01Axel Wrdhe31:24
    37FINLynx (16)+6:44Antti-Pekka Leskinen31:25
    38FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+6:50Santeri kssi32:48
    39RUSNord West 2 (160)+7:03Roman Prokhorov32:16
    40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+7:07Petteri Rantala29:47
    41FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+7:10Juho Pirttiniemi33:48
    42FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+7:12Markus Sola33:49
    43FINOK Raseborg (127)+7:15Roy Wickholm32:12
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:16Jussi-Elmeri Halme31:29
    45FINSK Vuoksi (57)+7:18Lauri Simil32:34
    46FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+7:19Ville Tuomala32:46
    47FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+7:23Aleksi Simola32:54
    48FINPargas IF (28)+7:43Frida Lnnberg32:39
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+8:33Sanna Kauppila33:39
    50ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)+8:55Rene Post31:35
    51FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+8:59Oskari Pekkala31:17
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+10:37Atte Sievl34:12
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+10:39Miika Kirmula34:35
    54FINDelta (4)+10:40Olli Hiidensalo37:06
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+10:41Pietari Kuukka34:55
    56FINRastikarhut (52)+10:42Ville Peltola35:29
    57ESTOK Vru (14)+10:46Artur Nevinski34:57
    58FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+10:58Topi Juga37:17
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+11:00Santeri Loukusa35:56
    60FINLapuan Virki (11)+11:15Essi Varjonen36:35
    61FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+11:22Joonas Niinimki37:18
    62FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+11:35Eerik Sillanp34:10
    63NORHalden SK 2 (172)+11:45Mats Khn34:30
    64SWEVsters SOK (114)+12:04Kristoffer Arnesson35:45
    65FINOlavin Rasti (43)+12:10Lauri Inkeri38:15
    66FINRasti-Lukko (26)+12:35Anna Laitinen37:40
    67FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+13:16Ville Kivinen38:24
    68SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+13:22Johan Englf37:46
    69FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+13:51Olli Harjola37:15
    70FINOK Botnia (49)+13:54Jonas Rnnqvist39:13
    71FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+14:00Janne Heikkil34:49
    72FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+14:02Jussi Tyryl36:31
    73FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+14:08Lauri Plihtari35:14
    74FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+14:15Petja Pinomki38:38
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+14:32Kristiina Lampinen38:52
    76FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+14:35Sarianna Saksa38:04
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+14:40Lari Rajamki40:08
    78FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+14:51Samuli Hurme35:29
    79SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+15:34Martin Larsson38:59
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+16:18Marko Viitamki40:24
    81RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+16:25Anton Ostrokonskiy40:29
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+16:36Kasperi Hietala37:44
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+17:01Juuso Ukkola33:07
    84FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+17:19Anna Westerlund39:28
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+17:21Olli Siren37:11
    86SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+17:23Lovisa Adolfsson38:30
    87FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+17:27Ville Leinonen33:44
    88FINRasti E4 Y (110)+17:49Timi Heiskanen37:48
    89FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+18:06Aki Peltola37:13
    90FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+18:07Jukka Eskola38:55
    91FINPihkaniskat (83)+18:12Teemu Lindfors35:14
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+18:13Topias Lehtola38:59
    93FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+18:35Jussi Uusihonko30:44
    94FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+18:58Atte Uusitalo37:43
    95FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+19:29Lauri Vanhala43:15
    96SWETby OK 3 (155)+19:29Jens Rnnols35:24
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+19:48Arto Talvinen34:26
    98FINNavi 2 (117)+19:51Antti-Ville Salomaa41:10
    99FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+19:58Antti Ranta-aho34:34
    100FINDelta 2 (69)+20:13Pyry Patinen38:41
    101FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+20:36Hannu Kottonen36:38
    102SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+20:55Carolina Mikaelsdotter39:24
    103FINRasti-Jussit (86)+21:11Joakim Pihlajaneimi43:04
    104ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+21:15Jri Joonas37:25
    105SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+21:27Johanna Einarsson41:24
    106FINMS Parma 2 (42)+21:28Aleksi Salonen36:01
    107FINOulaisten Huima (126)+21:59Salla Jaakkonen44:43
    108FINMS Parma 4 (132)+22:13Anniina Sinkkonen46:06
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+22:18Heikki Ignatius37:46
    110FINOK Orient 2 (164)+23:18Jon Ewalds39:21
    111FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+23:45Eemeli Laine42:08
    112FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+23:49Pontus Knipstrm39:56
    113SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+23:52Anna Rost48:22
    114FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+23:53Iina Vilminko48:27
    115FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+24:32Timo Ilkko37:25
    116FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+24:41Olli Humpila50:30
    117FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+24:44Mika Kemppi51:17
    118FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+24:45Masa Juutilainen43:32
    119FINLappeen Riento (76)+24:50Mikko Nurmilaukas36:55
    120FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+24:54Janne Lousio40:14
    121FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+24:57Robert von Frenckell46:17
    122FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+25:12Saara Hautamki46:29
    123FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+25:22Ville Mrsky41:10
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+25:49Matti Huotari37:44
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+25:51Pekka Lammi40:04
    126FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+25:53Heikki Soukko39:12
    127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+25:55Jarno Halme42:51
    128FINRastivarsat (145)+27:08Tatu Leirimaa47:59
    129FINOK77 (195)+27:11Rafaela Ilmoni45:46
    130FINSuunta Jurva (104)+27:14Juho Latva47:44
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+27:15Linda Vairinen46:12
    132FINMalax IF (78)+27:17Jan Grines47:33
    133FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+28:00Annukka Juutinen42:34
    134FINSippurasti (143)+28:22Sde Suutari41:53
    135FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+29:10Jonne Savo48:20
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+29:36Heini Taavitsainen41:50
    137FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+29:38Johanna Saari41:39
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+29:41Juho Aaltio39:26
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+30:06Elina Kilpelinen40:10
    140FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+31:05Essi Jalanto41:59
    141FINOK77 2 (196)+31:13Anders Blomster43:15
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+31:30Jenny Sariluoto49:16
    143FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+31:53Olli Jokisalo48:09
    144FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+32:29Taneli Valtanen46:29
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+32:33Eliisa Alatalo49:33
    146FINMS Parma 3 (51)+32:55Juho Dahl44:27
    147FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)+32:59Christoffer Vilen43:43
    148FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+33:39Eero Saleva48:37
    149FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+33:42Nina Gunell46:18
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+34:11Salla Vahvelainen50:02
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+34:14Sanni Kymlinen45:34
    152FINRasti-Nokia (93)+34:26Kati Kuusinen58:15
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+35:14Eero Polvi49:54
    154FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+35:24Kukka-Maaria Karppinen42:37
    155FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177)+35:33Kevin Kulju48:50
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+35:40Antti Hiironen40:00
    157FINNavi 3 (90)+35:51Joonas Ahola39:53
    158FINDelta 4 (82)+36:36Suvi Sallinen56:21
    159FINNavi 4 (138)+37:16Topias Ahola41:35
    160FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+37:22Eevert Toivonen41:58
    161FINRastihaukat (131)+37:25Anton Mallasto41:31
    162FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+37:33Jaki Verhonen48:28
    163FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+37:58Ville Penttil45:17
    164FINMS Parma 5 (130)+38:12Antti Aaltonen47:58
    165FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+38:35Joonas Parttimaa39:45
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+39:09Mikko Metsranta54:55
    167FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+41:14Tuomas Taubert1:02:01
    168FINIK Kronan (89)+44:26Jesper Byggmstar55:12
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+44:50Tuomas Dahlstrm54:37
    170FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+48:03Leevi Antikainen52:58
    171FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+48:59Anna Aho-Pynttri1:05:00
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181)+50:16Patricia Borgman1:04:26
    173FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+51:41Atte Huhtala1:04:20
    174FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+52:29Pyry Pikkarainen59:07
    175FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+54:53Liisi Pietil55:03
    176FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+57:52Katariina Tuohimki38:09
    177FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+1:04:48Ville Kulmala1:00:18
    178FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)+1:10:00Oskari lgars1:17:21
    179FINSomeron Esa (142)+1:10:58Veera Vlttil52:05
    180FINLynx 2 (33)+1:13:16Markus Ericsson1:04:16
    181FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+1:20:59Jenni Juhala1:03:37
    182FINNastolan Ter (105)+2:14:24Jenna Sahamies1:43:21
    183FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+2:24:18Lassi Hirvonen2:25:40
    184FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)+2:54:19Tapio Mkel3:06:18