jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 3,8 km

    1FINKangasala SK (1)1:55:44Niina Papinsaari27:51
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+3Lotta Karhola27:43
    3SWETby OK (152)+17Hellberg Christin Lvald28:11
    4RUSNord West (12)+1:08Elizaveta Reshetniak27:47
    5FINIF Femman (7)+2:55Julia Bjrkstrand27:35
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+2:56Sanna Minkkinen28:38
    7FINKoo-Vee (5)+3:19Miina Kanko29:29
    8FINNavi (2)+3:46Henna-Riikka Haikonen26:54
    9FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+3:47Johanna Ukkola28:09
    10RUSNorthern Wind (20)+4:57Ekaterina Chetaeva28:08
    11SWETby OK 2 (154)+4:59Hilda Forsgren28:03
    12FINMS Parma (3)+5:02Laura Juntunen28:10
    13SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+5:09Erika Johansson31:51
    14FINKalevan Rasti (8)+8:15Anna-Kaisa Asikainen29:01
    15NORHalden SK (147)+8:15Fredrikke Nohr Moth29:18
    16FINLapin Veikot (70)+8:17Elina Itkonen28:24
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+8:23Milla Mattila33:10
    18FINEspoon Suunta (21)+8:26Jonna Alho32:56
    19FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+8:27Sonja Mrsky28:46
    20SWETullinge SK (121)+8:28Rebecka Heinrup28:50
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+10:17Salla Koskinen34:54
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+13:34Tytti Kirvesmies28:15
    23ESTOK Ilves (81)+13:50Britta Panker33:36
    24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+14:11Aino Kattilakoski34:05
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+14:17Laura Leppnen33:31
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+14:18Katariina Kannus34:53
    27FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+14:56Natalia Kanko36:21
    28SWEVsters SOK (114)+16:30Filippa Lundberg31:47
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+16:30Hennariikka Rahkola40:26
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+16:33Pinja Kurppa31:00
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+16:37Fiia Harju-Sntti30:56
    32FINSK Vuoksi (57)+16:38Vilmalotta Silvonen30:27
    33RUSNord West 2 (160)+16:39Taisia Vasilieva36:59
    34FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+17:06Elli Peltomki31:49
    35FINPargas IF (28)+17:13Mirella Pahlman31:26
    36NORHalden SK 2 (172)+19:16Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul30:29
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+22:13Vuokko Jurvakainen30:40
    38FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+22:17Susanna Laakkonen30:01
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+22:17Jenni Hakulinen34:12
    40FINRasti-Lukko (26)+22:20Silja Annila30:32
    41FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+22:21Saanamari Manneri32:44
    42FINDelta (4)+22:25Emilia Puputti33:52
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+22:25Emma Laakkio30:49
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+22:30Sonja Kyrl36:12
    45SWERotebro IS (56)+22:31Laura dAngelo33:54
    46FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+22:39Saana-Maria Rahko35:49
    47FINOK Orient (37)+22:56Henrika Wiksten45:50
    48RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+26:27Asia Karpelson33:39
    49FINLapuan Virki (11)+26:28Ellimaria Erkkil35:41
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+26:30Sirkku Minkkinen40:34
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+26:34Aliisa Priha35:54
    52ESTOK Vru (14)+27:13Kerstin Uiboupin37:32
    53FINIF Femman 2 (63)+27:19Elin Sund37:47
    54FINMS Parma 2 (42)+28:00Reeta Rantanen31:46
    55FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+28:17Vilma Lamminp31:41
    56FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+28:52Lotta Onninen39:11
    57SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+28:55Beatrice Khler32:18
    58FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+28:57Emma Rinta49:05
    59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+28:59Anna Alppi38:18
    60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+29:00Emilia Immonen37:25
    61FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+29:02Anniina Ojanper34:50
    62SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+29:02Anna Birkestl37:33
    63FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+29:12Laura Mnkrl43:05
    64FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+29:26Essi Rajamki44:42
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+30:16Elin Sundqvist34:02
    66FINHiisirasti (100)+31:16Inka Lehto46:34
    67FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+32:16Iiris Saarenp37:29
    68FINRastikarhut (52)+32:20Sanna Ylikyl45:38
    69FINOK Raseborg (127)+33:35Susanna Forsell36:47
    70FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+33:42Eveliina Hasu39:38
    71FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+34:39Anna Karjalainen34:53
    72FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+34:56Katja Rauhala39:40
    73FINNavi 2 (117)+35:24Laura Virjula36:54
    74FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+35:33Sanna Nyknen37:05
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+35:36Emmi Haavisto36:55
    76FINOlavin Rasti (43)+35:37Viivi Maria Saarenkyl39:05
    77FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+35:44Anna Kerkkonen39:12
    78FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+36:33Vilma Kotro37:03
    79SWETby OK 3 (155)+36:43Elisabeth Ahlgren30:12
    80FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+37:02Heli Parviainen39:43
    81FINPihkaniskat (83)+37:04Julia Olin42:54
    82FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+37:43Emmi Hasu33:13
    83FINDelta 2 (69)+38:56Sonja Liukkonen36:46
    84FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+39:00Riikka Ajalin38:54
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+39:01Liisa Parviainen34:34
    86FINOK Botnia (49)+39:24Hanna Wiklund41:03
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+40:40Katja Lahtinen35:33
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+40:41Elina Erkkil35:32
    89FINRasti-Jussit (86)+41:50Heli Makkonen44:51
    90SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+43:30Mikaela Olby43:12
    91FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+43:44Sini Kuusela46:57
    92FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+46:36Ella Nurmi44:30
    93FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+46:39Maiju Lonka37:52
    94SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+46:46Hanna Urby37:15
    95FINSippurasti (143)+47:04Mirka Suutari34:45
    96FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+47:17Kirre Palmi42:27
    97ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+47:23Madli Jentson35:15
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+48:14Erica Lindberg49:42
    99FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+49:08Sanna Pitknen37:34
    100SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+49:24Maria Fredlund45:20
    101FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+49:39Martta Onnela46:15
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+52:58Laura Jortama37:51
    103FINMS Parma 4 (132)+53:01Ida Kujansuu39:25
    104FINNavi 3 (90)+53:04Hanna Pitknen36:41
    105FINOK Orient 2 (164)+53:07Jennifer Holmberg45:40
    106FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+54:33Elina Hautakoski51:21
    107FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+54:34Elli Hkkinen48:05
    108FINOulaisten Huima (126)+55:17Riikka Salonp48:44
    109FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+55:27Asta Jrvinen50:29
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+55:28Anni Karhunen35:24
    111FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+55:30Suvituuli Asikainen36:50
    112FINLappeen Riento (76)+55:35Tiina Olkkonen43:21
    113FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+55:43Saana Siljander43:15
    114FINNavi 4 (138)+55:46Jatta Roos39:26
    115FINMS Parma 3 (51)+55:49Henna Niemi35:12
    116FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+56:23Karoliina Kestil51:40
    117FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+57:45Anna-Maija Aasla45:23
    118FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+57:49Katariina Kammonen43:03
    119FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+59:23Terhi Metsl59:09
    120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+59:28Kaisu Uusipaasto51:59
    121FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+59:41Alisa Raitanen36:03
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+59:54Jenna Ojala47:39
    123FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+1:00:18Emilia Toivola40:17
    124FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+1:00:41Essi Lotvonen41:12
    125FINMalax IF (78)+1:00:42Anna Granqvist38:19
    126FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+1:00:45Siiri Pietil42:08
    127FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+1:00:46Riikka Keurulainen40:34
    128FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+1:02:11Susanna Bjrkstrand42:40
    129FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+1:02:35Johanna Laine48:38
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+1:03:55Eveliina Juuri43:46
    131FINRasti-Nokia (93)+1:04:02Riikka Uosukainen44:45
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+1:04:14Tiina Pukkinen56:37
    133FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+1:05:24Silja Jokinen49:55
    134FINOK77 (195)+1:05:47Jenny Blomqvist39:14
    135FINOK77 2 (196)+1:06:40Hllstrm Ida af40:26
    136FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+1:06:43Bea Karling1:00:13
    137FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+1:06:48Siiri Hautamki48:22
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+1:09:44Iiris Marila47:19
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+1:09:46Anna-Reetta Reunanen47:07
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+1:09:48Tanja Moser47:20
    141FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+1:10:04Tuija Laine46:56
    142FINIK Kronan (89)+1:11:14Emma Storvall34:57
    143FINRastivarsat (145)+1:12:38Siiri Lepola40:20
    144FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+1:13:12Laura Jakobsson49:32
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+1:13:17Satu Mrsky50:23
    146FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:14:23Maiju Mkinen48:36
    147FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+1:14:53Nina Wiklund44:32
    148FINSuunta Jurva (104)+1:14:56Piia Rinta-Keturi59:13
    149FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+1:15:03Ruut Kanko41:27
    150FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+1:21:48Laura Sopen-Luoma42:31
    151FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+1:22:08Karoliina Krkkinen42:49
    152FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+1:22:14Sara Lhteenmki48:40
    153FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+1:23:10Miia Turto1:02:48
    154FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+1:23:21Jenni Iltanen1:14:35
    155FINDelta 4 (82)+1:23:35Laura Pihlavisto49:45
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+1:24:29Iina Santamki59:13
    157FINMS Parma 5 (130)+1:24:31Emilia Rantanen46:06
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+1:25:22Taija Hintukainen41:52
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+1:29:23Piia Latva-Kiskola39:11
    160FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+1:30:29Katja Heinijoki44:55
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+1:32:39Ella Turunen53:17
    162FINRastihaukat (131)+1:32:44Terhi Jauhiainen57:22
    163FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:35:45Anne Ylikyl53:45
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+1:35:46Heidi Kattilakoski1:09:30
    165FINRasti E4 Y (110)+1:36:52Kaisa Koskinen1:09:46
    166FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+1:40:32Noora Hirvonen48:29
    167FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+1:42:14Kaisa Mkitalo49:20
    168FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+1:58:19Iida Laine1:22:27
    169FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+1:58:19Riina Paija1:05:33
    170FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+1:58:30Heta Rantanen1:08:03
    171FINLynx 2 (33)+2:04:48Sara Karvonen46:18
    172FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+2:10:35Miisa Pikkarainen48:10
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+2:30:55Noora Juhola1:12:50
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+2:32:07Henna Matikainen1:13:56
    175FINSomeron Esa (142)+2:36:22Raija Koistinen50:08
    176FINNastolan Ter (105)+3:19:42Janita Sulander59:10
    177FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+3:29:37Susanna Aalto1:03:49
    FINLynx (16)diskJohanna Huhta(33:53)
    FINSuunta-Sepot (44)diskAlina Salmi(54:27)
    FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)diskTeea Kernen(32:21)
    ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)diskLinda Puusalu(38:46)
    FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)diskSanni Suoranta(59:24)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)diskJoel Muittari(1:03:22)