jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 6,3 km

    1SWETby OK (152)3:12:41Oskar Sjberg37:51
    2FINKangasala SK (1)+3:09Samu Lehtola41:17
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+3:54Vili Niemi36:28
    4FINMS Parma (3)+4:20Antti Vainio39:37
    5FINIF Femman (7)+5:35Victor Lvdal37:44
    6RUSNorthern Wind (20)+5:43Petr Zaslonkin41:04
    7RUSNord West (12)+5:44Alexander Belov41:06
    8FINNavi (2)+5:53Juha Hyyrylinen41:18
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+9:09Eki Munukka46:56
    10SWETullinge SK (121)+11:33Nicolai Stucki44:49
    11FINKoo-Vee (5)+12:17Juho Westerlund41:50
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+13:16Tatu Piiroinen44:12
    13NORHalden SK (147)+13:55Christian Schive42:05
    14FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+14:57Sami Anttonen42:52
    15SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+15:37Felix Larsson44:51
    16SWETby OK 2 (154)+18:59Ola Granqvist51:51
    17ESTOK Ilves (81)+20:55Kristo Heinmann39:50
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+21:09Lauri Kahila45:00
    19RUSNord West 2 (160)+21:18Oleg Trushin39:57
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+21:22Mikko Siren39:49
    21SWEVsters SOK (114)+22:27Oskar Mikaelsson45:35
    22FINKalevan Rasti (8)+23:23Riku Partanen51:12
    23FINEspoon Suunta (21)+23:47Ville Kokkila41:29
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+23:55Mikko Hlli41:19
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+25:07Topi Penttinen42:56
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+25:34Mikko Laakso47:12
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+27:13Leo Laakkonen36:54
    28FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+27:46Petri Sonninen47:46
    29FINOK Orient (37)+30:29Lars-Johan Ahlqvist42:16
    30FINRasti-Lukko (26)+30:32Aatu Varjonen46:02
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+30:35Tero Visnen47:45
    32FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+30:43Arttu Lehtovaara46:56
    33SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+31:23Florian Wittwer40:14
    34FINDelta (4)+31:27Jaakko Laine43:12
    35FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+31:29Vesa-Ville Vnnen39:46
    36FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+31:31Santtu Sainio42:50
    37FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+31:33Tuomo Lahtinen40:26
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+32:56Antti-Pekka Niinist41:04
    39ESTOK Vru (14)+33:06Lauri Sild39:26
    40NORHalden SK 2 (172)+33:07Hallvard Haug Nordbrden42:48
    41FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+33:08Niko Koskela47:26
    42FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+33:57Lauri Mkinen40:39
    43FINLapin Veikot (70)+35:19Sami-Petteri Juopperi38:51
    44SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+35:22John Hedlund41:43
    45SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+35:38Johan Krrstrm42:35
    46FINMS Parma 2 (42)+36:42Jesse Martelius40:16
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+39:04Matias Peltoniemi48:11
    48FINLapuan Virki (11)+39:10Ari-Pekka Joensuu39:12
    49FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+39:23Niila Ahokas39:51
    50FINPargas IF (28)+40:00Tobias Henriksson47:24
    51RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+40:54Alexey Shifrin43:56
    52SWERotebro IS (56)+41:09Erik Pettersson38:15
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+41:28Jussi Reijonen53:16
    54FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+42:28Antti Virnala46:52
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+42:55Attila Molnar46:04
    56FINSK Vuoksi (57)+44:02Heikki Nenonen55:34
    57FINIF Femman 2 (63)+45:02Rasmus Tunis53:02
    58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+45:44Elmeri Juura41:31
    59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+46:14Tuomas Hongell50:16
    60FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+46:19Riku Salo48:02
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+47:43Timo Huusari42:57
    62FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+48:10Juho Mntyl46:11
    63FINNavi 2 (117)+48:23Patrik Visnen43:07
    64FINRastikarhut (52)+48:24Jukka-Pekka Seppnen43:00
    65SWETby OK 3 (155)+48:39Johan Clemedson49:15
    66FINOK Raseborg (127)+49:41Peter Sderstrm47:19
    67FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+50:29Topi Hasu48:37
    68FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+50:37Petja Jantunen46:50
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+50:45Ville Alho47:12
    70FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+51:06Miikka Pohja48:48
    71FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+51:38Maija Ojanen49:40
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+53:45Antti Kaunisto51:56
    73FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+55:53Miika Laine51:43
    74FINDelta 2 (69)+56:01Kalle Liukkonen42:57
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+59:56Jaakko Timo49:59
    76FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+1:00:06Lauri Launonen47:01
    77FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+1:00:51Pekka Iso-Markku43:04
    78FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+1:00:57Mikko Lehtineva46:36
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+1:01:46Victor Mansner38:00
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:01:56Lauri Lappalainen44:18
    81FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+1:01:59Johannes Turunen38:53
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+1:02:07Markku Oikarinen44:50
    83FINSippurasti (143)+1:02:26Jukka Tani40:38
    84SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+1:02:27Jonas Krrstrm45:51
    85FINHiisirasti (100)+1:05:07Eetu Moisio1:00:47
    86FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+1:05:22Tuomas Ruotsalainen52:39
    87FINOK Botnia (49)+1:06:10Joakim Bjrklind53:22
    88FINPihkaniskat (83)+1:06:48Misa Kekkinen1:06:55
    89FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+1:08:17Mikko Truhponen45:35
    90FINMS Parma 3 (51)+1:09:24Tuomas Peltola39:38
    91FINLappeen Riento (76)+1:09:30Ville Saikko46:43
    92FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+1:09:41Oleg Busygin44:49
    93FINMS Parma 4 (132)+1:10:34Vesa Heikkil47:32
    94FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+1:12:01Ilari Jalli48:16
    95FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+1:12:32Topi Haataja47:16
    96FINOK Orient 2 (164)+1:14:45Jan Ewalds51:02
    97FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+1:16:30Sampo Rahko41:24
    98ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+1:16:32Alar Kume56:25
    99SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+1:16:33Rikard Wadman57:07
    100FINNavi 3 (90)+1:16:48Antton Viljakainen41:38
    101FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+1:17:33Antti Hakala43:48
    102FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+1:18:37Martti Alilonttinen58:25
    103FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+1:18:53Tuomo Istolahti40:48
    104FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+1:19:20Aappo Kernen1:05:13
    105FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+1:19:55Eero Korpi1:29:23
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+1:20:01Mikko Haikonen45:08
    107FINRasti-Jussit (86)+1:20:06Joonas Kauppinen45:56
    108FINMalax IF (78)+1:20:48Lukas Vesterback52:16
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:22:48Oskari Lehto1:02:27
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+1:23:04Antti Pentikinen49:27
    111FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+1:23:11Olli Suonurmi59:27
    112FINOulaisten Huima (126)+1:24:18Timo Mkel48:26
    113FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:24:20Juhani Humpila48:52
    114SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+1:24:23Jesper Eriksson49:11
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+1:24:53Juuso Jutila47:01
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+1:25:03Eero Vesterinen44:58
    117FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+1:25:37Pekka Niemi43:52
    118FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+1:27:28Mikko Lonka58:10
    119FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+1:27:37Kare Kaskinen46:37
    120FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+1:28:07Mikko Polvi49:25
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+1:28:45Thomas Lehtomki46:46
    122FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+1:28:59Rasmus Alen41:34
    123FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+1:31:06Jussi Birling56:15
    124FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+1:31:12Mikko Kesl57:37
    125FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+1:31:20Akseli Koskiaho1:05:18
    126FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+1:32:41Juho Matikainen45:45
    127FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+1:32:53Mikko Heikkil42:44
    128FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+1:33:08Susann Sundelin51:43
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+1:34:10Otto Niemi55:59
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+1:34:13Janne Parkko1:11:24
    131FINRasti-Nokia (93)+1:34:35Ville Uosukainen1:00:55
    132FINRastivarsat (145)+1:35:50Tommi Leirimaa56:09
    133FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+1:36:20Ville Keurulainen1:01:06
    134FINOK77 (195)+1:36:40Roope Summanen1:02:56
    135FINIK Kronan (89)+1:38:11Johannes Byggmstar1:04:29
    136FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+1:38:56Joonas Puro59:31
    137FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+1:41:58Hannu Saarivaara49:56
    138FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+1:43:52Aki Yrj50:03
    139FINOK77 2 (196)+1:43:56Jonas Westerlund1:08:07
    140FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+1:44:31Daniel Wiik50:03
    141FINMS Parma 5 (130)+1:45:48Olli Suonp42:47
    142FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+1:46:54Matti Mkitalo56:02
    143FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+1:48:17Santtu Rberg1:07:27
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+1:49:31Pekka Alanen47:04
    145FINSuunta Jurva (104)+1:50:33Jaakko Puntila49:03
    146FINDelta 4 (82)+1:52:09Eero Ahlqvist44:58
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+1:54:08Kalle-Ville Salminen53:51
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+1:54:53Tuomas Heiskanen1:04:50
    149FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+1:56:481:06:54
    150FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:59:31Sami Valtonen53:23
    151FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+2:02:56Valtteri Kolehmainen1:02:39
    152FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+2:05:43Mika Lammi41:34
    153FINRastihaukat (131)+2:10:11Max Mikander46:48
    154FINRasti E4 Y (110)+2:11:02Konsta Mehto53:48
    155FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+2:16:25Akseli Hirvikoski53:17
    156FINLynx 2 (33)+2:17:14Niklas Paganus45:23
    157FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+2:28:11Tuulia Mkel1:12:56
    158FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+2:38:23Tuomas Koisti56:12
    159FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+2:53:56Emilia Krkkinen1:26:57
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+2:56:44Ville Gustafsson1:12:38
    161FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+3:07:07Iida Lahtela1:12:16
    162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+3:10:25Kalervo Mkel1:32:22
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+3:18:03Markus Mlkki1:06:51
    164FINSomeron Esa (142)+3:25:38Jaakko Yli-Rekola1:12:28
    165FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+3:53:54Eero Turto58:45
    166FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+4:11:03Aleksi Anttila1:08:09
    167FINNastolan Ter (105)+4:15:46Sami Hmlinen1:06:56
    FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)brtKalle Mkel(49:20)
    FINSavon Suunta Y (140)diskMiro Pikkarainen(32:50)
    FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)diskViktor Bck(31:58)
    FINDelta 3 (176)diskAku Nikander(53:44)
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)diskOskari Raiskio(55:52)
    FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)diskKristian Sotti(54:23)
    FINOlavin Rasti (43)diskMikko Hglund(41:59)