jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Etapptider 3. etapp 2,5 km

    111Henna Skog15:42FINKoo-Vee
    288Niina Hulkkonen16:24+42FINPihkaniskat
    37Maria Fedorova16:26+44RUSNord West
    43Marika Suominen16:31+49FINRajamen Rykmentti
    548Hanna Lehto17:05+1:23FINLapuan Virki
    670Jenna Laukkarinen17:27+1:45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    74Essi Hakala17:33+1:51FINMS Parma
    828Annina Suhonen17:36+1:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    912Emmi Haavisto17:42+2:00FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1072Tanja Moser17:59+2:17FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1143Milla Maijala18:16+2:34FINLapin Veikot
    12152Jonna Kulmala18:20+2:38FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y
    1325Lotta Kirvesmies18:28+2:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    14102Raimo Laitinen18:31+2:49FINIsot Hipot
    1545Cesilia Imark18:40+2:58SWETullinge SK 2
    1678Ella Nurmi18:41+2:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    1710Elinor Fryxell18:42+3:00SWETullinge SK
    1824Anna-Liisa Rajalampi18:45+3:03FINKangasala SK 2
    196Alexandra Lebedeva18:50+3:08RUSNorthern Wind
    2083Maria Espo18:56+3:14FINSippurasti
    2156Hanna Varjus19:00+3:18FINSK Vuoksi
    67Outi Hasu19:00+3:18FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    2341Suvi Heittola19:06+3:24FINRasti-Kurikka
    2426Pihla Otsamo19:07+3:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2529My Kippil19:11+3:29FINOK Orient
    26180Mathilda von Essen19:20+3:38FINOK77
    272Alma Toivonen19:22+3:40FINKangasala SK
    2887Emilia Sgfors19:27+3:45FINOK Botnia
    29109Helena Matilainen19:35+3:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    3069Mirabella Tolonen19:39+3:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    319Sanni Kymlinen19:46+4:04FINTampereen Pyrint
    3290Julianna Hnti19:52+4:10FINMS Parma 3
    3359Henna Jylh20:00+4:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3419Yulia Izotova20:03+4:21RUSNord West 2
    3546Alli Aarnio20:15+4:33FINMS Parma 2
    3618Laura Laakkonen20:21+4:39FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3742Venla Heikkil20:22+4:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    159Pinja Antikainen20:22+4:40FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    3960Julia Hirvikoski20:23+4:41FINSiikaisten Sisu
    40132Emilia Hyvrinen20:29+4:47FINRastivarsat
    4147Annabella Tolonen20:31+4:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    42129Johanna Viilo20:35+4:53FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    4399Ellinor Eriksson20:41+4:59SWEOK Tisaren 2
    4485Noora Koskinen20:45+5:03FINHiisirasti
    75Mona Juppo20:45+5:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    46106Anna-Reetta Reunanen20:48+5:06FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    47119Tiina Haapakoski20:51+5:09FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2
    48101Helena Hakala21:00+5:18FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    4971Julia Jrvinen21:05+5:23FINKangasala SK 3
    5062Minna Nrhi21:08+5:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    151Moona Lehtola21:08+5:26FINKangasala SK 4
    5274Pinja Jylnki21:09+5:27FINDelta 2
    5381Siiri Itkonen21:12+5:30FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2
    5450Ida-Marie Cederberg21:15+5:33FINPargas IF
    5521Sara Karvonen21:16+5:34FINLynx
    5680Sanna Huhtinen21:21+5:39FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5722Essi Rautasalo21:22+5:40FINKalevan Rasti
    5897Juliaana Nsi21:34+5:52FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    108Jennifer Sderlund21:34+5:52FINMalax IF
    20Madli-Johanna Maidla21:34+5:52ESTOK Plva Kobras
    61125Kaisa Kiri21:35+5:53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    62144Veera Koski-Sntti21:37+5:55FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    63148Riikka Haltia21:38+5:56FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    6453Maria Kontoniemi21:39+5:57FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    65150Katja von Schoultz21:41+5:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    6694Anna Riihimki21:44+6:02FINLammin Ski
    6784Paula Nummenp21:53+6:11FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    6816Nina Hallor21:54+6:12SWEOK Tisaren
    6944Elli Nisula21:57+6:15FINKyrs-Rasti
    7037Nuppu Lamminp21:58+6:16FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y
    127Anna-Elina Pekonen21:58+6:16FINHauhon Sisu
    72168Niina Reponmen22:01+6:19FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7382Janika Puikkonen22:05+6:23FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7415Tove Ingvarsson22:12+6:30SWEOK Skogsfalken
    34Josefina Sundman22:12+6:30FINDelta
    7677Tiina Anttila22:13+6:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    77167Elina Immonen22:14+6:32FINNastolan Ter
    78158Riina Paija22:15+6:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    79128Alma Pyymki22:16+6:34FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2
    80116Iina Niittynen22:22+6:40FINKoo-Vee 5
    81164Elina Lammi22:30+6:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    82154Aurora Nsi22:34+6:52FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3
    83171Viivi Valkonen22:37+6:55FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2
    8435Carita Fredriksson22:42+7:00FINSK Pohjanthti
    31Janita Ojala22:42+7:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
    86182Hllstrm Ida af22:49+7:07FINOK77 3
    87103Anniina Kssi22:50+7:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    88157Satu Syrjnen22:58+7:16FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3
    89136Petra Huttunen23:04+7:22FINKoo-Vee 4
    9064Lotta Sandroos23:15+7:33FINRastikarhut
    9192Anni Reiman23:19+7:37FINKalevan Rasti Y 3
    92186Silvia Luup23:20+7:38ESTOK Vru 2
    9332Ruut Kanko23:33+7:51FINKoo-Vee 2
    9466Josefina Bck23:42+8:00FINOK Raseborg
    9576Katja Konga23:47+8:05FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    96113Hanna Niemi23:49+8:07FINAsikkalan Raikas
    9779Agneta Boxstrm24:01+8:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    98131Minttu Toivanen24:04+8:22FINRasti-Nokia
    9927Liisa Korpio24:16+8:34FINValkeakosken Haka
    96Ida-Maria Sola24:16+8:34FINOK Orient 2
    101142Julia Frejd24:21+8:39SWEOK Ravinen 2
    10223Jutta Vahvaselk24:25+8:43FINKangasniemen Kalske
    104Sofia Ervasti24:25+8:43FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    104114Nina Byggningsbacka24:26+8:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    179Anni Partanen24:26+8:44FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    106126Noora Hyyrynen24:32+8:50FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    10755Krista Lahtinen24:34+8:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    174Joanna Lnn24:34+8:52FINOK Orient 3
    109100Petra Aho24:37+8:55FINNavi 3
    1105Elin Nylund24:42+9:00FINIF Femman
    1111Noora Salo24:46+9:04FINPaimion Rasti
    112137Pinja Sipilinen24:56+9:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    1138Irene Kosonen25:12+9:30FINNavi
    114133Maria Tiainen25:20+9:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11552Elin Brnntrm25:23+9:41SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    116139Milja Heikkil25:24+9:42FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2
    11730Maiju Mkinen25:30+9:48FINRasti-Lukko
    112Essi Jaakkonen25:30+9:48FINOulaisten Huima
    119111Sanna Lilja25:38+9:56FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    120178Elina Virnala25:47+10:05FINJalasjrven Jalas
    124Sirpa Suvanne25:47+10:05FINLaitasaaren Veto Y
    122135Henna Virkkala25:52+10:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    123181Sara Sainio26:01+10:19FINOK77 2
    105Netta Rajamki26:01+10:19FINKangasala SK 5
    161Fanni Stevander26:01+10:19FINKuortaneen Kunto
    12651Anna-Kaisa Tommila26:07+10:25FINUlvilan Ura
    12795Henni Piitulainen26:08+10:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12813Ida Kallur26:12+10:30SWEOK Ravinen
    93Camilla Fingerroos26:12+10:30FINMS Parma 4
    138Elina Helin26:12+10:30FINPaimion Rasti 3
    131115Minttu Paunu26:14+10:32FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    132145Jonna Rinta-Keturi26:56+11:14FINSuunta Jurva
    177Johanna Vierimaa26:56+11:14FINHaapavesi-Krsmki
    13449Henna Mikkonen27:20+11:38FINSavon Suunta
    13533Elina Sundqvist27:25+11:43SWETullinge SK 3
    136147Inna Antikainen27:37+11:55FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    13791Pilvi Kemppinen27:41+11:59FINLappeen Riento Y
    13857Viivi Montonen27:51+12:09FINKarjaan Ura
    139130Hanna Kiri27:54+12:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    140141Hanne-Line Ekstrm27:59+12:17FINMS Parma 5
    141170Heta Niemi28:15+12:33FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    142165Sarianna Sievi-Korte28:23+12:41FINHiisirasti 2
    143163Kia-Lotta Hirvonen28:25+12:43FINRastivarsat 3
    144122Jutta Nurminen28:48+13:06FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    173Johanna Lundstrm28:48+13:06FINOK Raseborg 2
    146166Hanna Ojala28:58+13:16FINRastivarsat 2
    14798Veera Helppolainen29:07+13:25FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3
    148550Nea Vaalavirta29:13+13:31FINOsuusisnnt
    134Pihla Pasanen29:13+13:31FINRasti-Jussit 2
    15058Essi Uusipaasto29:49+14:07FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    151176Linda Roima29:53+14:11FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y
    152143Essi Mkel29:55+14:13FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    153187Marjaana Isokallio30:11+14:29Suunnistajapankki
    154146Sanna Ahlqvist30:14+14:32FINDelta 4
    15565Iris Syrj30:24+14:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    15668Juulia Rinta30:59+15:17FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    15740Marie Tammeme31:07+15:25ESTOK Orvand
    15814Satu Mrsky31:32+15:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    159155Iida Aronen31:59+16:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    160153Sara Mrsky32:10+16:28FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y
    161172Linda Pihlavisto32:27+16:45FINDelta 3
    162117Heidi Mikkola32:51+17:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    163149Sara Paasonen32:52+17:10FINPihkaniskat 2
    164107Ani-Sofia Hietala33:05+17:23FINRasti-Jussit
    16561Heidi Solonen33:06+17:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    166156Nelli Rehn33:11+17:29FINLynx 2
    16754Emmi Jokela34:25+18:43FINSuunta-Sepot
    16886Anna Virtanen34:29+18:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    169175Ninni Takala36:20+20:38FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    170121Tiia Niemel36:58+21:16FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    171140Fanny Rnnqvist38:42+23:00FINOK Botnia 2
    17273Minni Halinen39:06+23:24FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y
    17339Leenukka Hanhijrvi42:11+26:29FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y
    174162Outi Sippola52:44+37:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    175160Maria Rajala53:45+38:03FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2
    36Milja PekkaladiskFINKeravan Urheilijat
    169Mimmi ManniladiskFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3