jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Etapptider 4. etapp 2,5 km

    12Kristian Kannus12:39FINKangasala SK
    27Dmitry Polyakov13:33+54RUSNord West
    312Arto Talvinen14:18+1:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
    49Elias Kuukka14:20+1:41FINTampereen Pyrint
    582Eeli Viholainen14:23+1:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    613Assar Hellstrm14:34+1:55SWEOK Ravinen
    716Jonatan Aronsson14:35+1:56SWEOK Tisaren
    828Juuso Ukkola14:43+2:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    911Henri Annila14:58+2:19FINKoo-Vee
    1018Aleksi Niemi15:24+2:45FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1147Akseli Leino15:28+2:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    12142Emil Granqvist15:30+2:51SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1370Olli Malinen15:38+2:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1455Atte Lahtinen15:41+3:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1526Ville Lampinen15:44+3:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1619Mikhail Buimov15:45+3:06RUSNord West 2
    1753Anton Kuukka16:02+3:23FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    183Miika Koskinen16:04+3:25FINRajamen Rykmentti
    195Jonas Jern16:05+3:26FINIF Femman
    2079Christoffer Viln16:20+3:41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    14Mikael Niemel16:20+3:41FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    228Jesse Ihalainen16:43+4:04FINNavi
    2327Eemeli Laine16:46+4:07FINValkeakosken Haka
    2434Vilho Loukkalahti16:49+4:10FINDelta
    2585Arsi Sievi-Korte16:52+4:13FINHiisirasti
    2651Ville Sundelin16:53+4:14FINUlvilan Ura
    276Alexander Zaslonkin16:56+4:17RUSNorthern Wind
    2856Henri Friari16:59+4:20FINSK Vuoksi
    2921Toni Mntyl17:01+4:22FINLynx
    3091Antti Saikko17:03+4:24FINLappeen Riento Y
    31164Atte Hietaoja17:05+4:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    3225Lauri Huotari17:07+4:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3352Simon Fors17:10+4:31SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    34132Valtteri Rantala17:14+4:35FINRastivarsat
    3515Fredrik Wennermark17:17+4:38SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3635Konsta Vanhanen17:22+4:43FINSK Pohjanthti
    3775Veli Kangas17:27+4:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3810Emil Andersson17:34+4:55SWETullinge SK
    3988Janne Lousio17:39+5:00FINPihkaniskat
    4067Simo Hasu17:47+5:08FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    41137Miro Tuomala17:49+5:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    4230Jaki Verhonen17:54+5:15FINRasti-Lukko
    4329Casimir Linnaila17:59+5:20FINOK Orient
    44109Markus Laakso18:06+5:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    4522Arto Niiranen18:10+5:31FINKalevan Rasti
    4666Johanna von Frenckell18:19+5:40FINOK Raseborg
    4762Anna Kerkkonen18:25+5:46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    48102Marco Haln18:27+5:48FINIsot Hipot
    4996Emil Lnnstrm18:44+6:05FINOK Orient 2
    5031Niko Hakulinen18:45+6:06FINVehkalahden Veikot
    51180Mikko Salervo19:07+6:28FINOK77
    5260Heikki Vanhatalo19:08+6:29FINSiikaisten Sisu
    5332Joona Suontausta19:09+6:30FINKoo-Vee 2
    5444Eeva Linnainmaa19:14+6:35FINKyrs-Rasti
    5577Riku Kerkola19:21+6:42FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    56104Anttijussi Heikkinen19:22+6:43FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    5786Ari Merilinen19:31+6:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5823Markus Sippo19:44+7:05FINKangasniemen Kalske
    134Aleksi Rantala19:44+7:05FINRasti-Jussit 2
    6073Robert Bjrnman19:45+7:06FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y
    6187Jonas Vertanen19:47+7:08FINOK Botnia
    62550Ilmari Ikheimo19:49+7:10FINOsuusisnnt
    6399Sebasian Agerhll19:51+7:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    644Juho Dahl19:53+7:14FINMS Parma
    101Taru Ylikoski19:53+7:14FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    128Joona Tynys19:53+7:14FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2
    67179Erno Khknen19:56+7:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6824Lasse-Pekka Lahti19:58+7:19FINKangasala SK 2
    59Jonas Bjrkgrd19:58+7:19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    7058Eero Kuusela20:02+7:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    7146Roosa Rantanen20:04+7:25FINMS Parma 2
    72165Riku Juhala20:08+7:29FINHiisirasti 2
    7374Janne Rohula20:17+7:38FINDelta 2
    74170Joona Lindroth20:30+7:51FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    7583Mirka Suutari20:47+8:08FINSippurasti
    76113Kimi Lehtinen20:53+8:14FINAsikkalan Raikas
    77159Tuomas Heikkil20:59+8:20FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    175Eero Tuomaala20:59+8:20FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    7968Juho Saari21:02+8:23FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    80119Hermanni Willman21:07+8:28FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2
    8120Oliver Jogeva21:10+8:31ESTOK Plva Kobras
    82103Janne Vuorela21:15+8:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8348Anttoni Patana21:16+8:37FINLapuan Virki
    8443Sammeli Lepola21:17+8:38FINLapin Veikot
    114Rasmus Kiviluoma21:17+8:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    86176Jani Laurila21:31+8:52FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y
    87133Aleksi Sopo21:35+8:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8845Daniel Bengtsson21:36+8:57SWETullinge SK 2
    8941Elias Keski-Lusa21:39+9:00FINRasti-Kurikka
    172Eemeli Suominen21:39+9:00FINDelta 3
    91177Juho Vierimaa21:41+9:02FINHaapavesi-Krsmki
    9261Joni Solonen21:43+9:04FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    9350Emma Lindroos21:51+9:12FINPargas IF
    94107Tuomas Kauppinen21:54+9:15FINRasti-Jussit
    95168Wener Sillanp21:57+9:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    78Aada Forsman21:57+9:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    97127Lassi Hiiri21:59+9:20FINHauhon Sisu
    98135Sami Kattilakoski22:01+9:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9994Tommi Huostila22:06+9:27FINLammin Ski
    10072Antti Kallio22:21+9:42FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    10157Linus Lehto22:22+9:43FINKarjaan Ura
    102153Kasperi Niemi22:25+9:46FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y
    1031Erno Korsimo22:26+9:47FINPaimion Rasti
    104117Jukka Loukkaanhuhta22:32+9:53FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    10597Mikko Kivel22:38+9:59FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    10642Arttu Nummela22:39+10:00FINMntsln Urheilijat
    139Jessika Rolig22:39+10:00FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2
    10865Julia Korhonen23:03+10:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    109108Mathias Nyfors23:09+10:30FINMalax IF
    148Riina Karppinen23:09+10:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    11164Kari-Pekka Seppnen23:14+10:35FINRastikarhut
    112146Taavi Korja23:19+10:40FINDelta 4
    113106Iiris Marila23:23+10:44FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    114122Taneli Laine23:24+10:45FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    11580Pyry Viberg23:27+10:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    116158Eero Jalli23:33+10:54FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    117124Atte Sneck23:39+11:00FINLaitasaaren Veto Y
    118174Jesper Honkonen23:51+11:12FINOK Orient 3
    119136Severi Valkamo23:57+11:18FINKoo-Vee 4
    12081Eeli Uusitalo24:05+11:26FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2
    121143Pia Isolhteenmki24:14+11:35FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    12271Iina Santamki24:23+11:44FINKangasala SK 3
    123138Ilari Korsimo24:27+11:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    12493Akseli Ruohola24:32+11:53FINMS Parma 4
    131Kati Aalto24:32+11:53FINRasti-Nokia
    126130Saana Suutari24:46+12:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    127151Emmi Santamki25:03+12:24FINKangasala SK 4
    128129Johanna Paasi25:05+12:26FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    12940Raid Vellerind25:11+12:32ESTOK Orvand
    130171Olli Pynnnen25:19+12:40FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2
    131111Rasmus Niinimki25:20+12:41FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    132126Elmeri Toivanen25:23+12:44FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    133112Aleksi Huuha25:25+12:46FINOulaisten Huima
    134116Leevi Pohja25:55+13:16FINKoo-Vee 5
    135181Isabel Donner26:05+13:26FINOK77 2
    136182Jonathan Ray26:32+13:53FINOK77 3
    13792Joonas Korpela26:46+14:07FINKalevan Rasti Y 3
    138186Janek Piirisild26:54+14:15ESTOK Vru 2
    139115Sanni Suoranta27:12+14:33FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    140167Nina Pitk27:35+14:56FINNastolan Ter
    14190Oskari Kuusisto27:36+14:57FINMS Parma 3
    142125Netta Hautamki27:44+15:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    143147Venla Kinnala27:58+15:19FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    144145Tuomas Katajamki27:59+15:20FINSuunta Jurva
    145157Aatu Luomajrvi28:03+15:24FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3
    146105Tuomas Sainio28:28+15:49FINKangasala SK 5
    147178Laura Nieminen28:36+15:57FINJalasjrven Jalas
    14837Leevi Ahonen28:50+16:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y
    14933Viktor Berggren29:12+16:33SWETullinge SK 3
    150149Samuli Saukkonen29:26+16:47FINPihkaniskat 2
    151163Anni Kyr29:48+17:09FINRastivarsat 3
    152166Verneri Nieminen29:59+17:20FINRastivarsat 2
    153144Lauri Rinta-Piirto30:03+17:24FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    154156Niklas Sarparanta30:11+17:32FINLynx 2
    155150Panjai Krum30:23+17:44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    156187Saina Pyhnen31:20+18:41Suunnistajapankki
    15795Sonja Suoniemi31:33+18:54FINKalevan Rasti 2
    15849Peetu Pikkarainen31:40+19:01FINSavon Suunta
    159160Jere Mkipaakkanen31:45+19:06FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2
    16076Kiia Lampinen31:46+19:07FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    161155Hilla Antikainen32:42+20:03FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    162141Nikke Laine32:43+20:04FINMS Parma 5
    163100Sanni Marttinen36:09+23:30FINNavi 3
    164140Arne Sgfors36:37+23:58FINOK Botnia 2
    165121Matti Mrsky36:58+24:19FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    166161Jasmin Joensuu37:53+25:14FINKuortaneen Kunto
    16784Joni Halme37:55+25:16FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    168152Juulia Kuusela39:33+26:54FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y
    169162Juulia Vehkalahti40:37+27:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    17054Eemeli Koivu42:34+29:55FINSuunta-Sepot
    171154Juho Kivel50:39+38:00FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3
    17239Elmeri Numminen52:58+40:19FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y
    173173Andre Lindroos1:01:44+49:05FINOK Raseborg 2
    69Tomi MinkkinendiskFINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    98Jarkko KoivumkidiskFINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3