jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 4,5 km

    1FINLapuan Virki (48)26:57Toni Saari26:57
    2FINKangasala SK (2)+1:05Martti Siikaluoma28:02
    3FINKalevan Rasti (22)+1:07Tuomas Kinnunen28:04
    4FINLynx (21)+1:13Antti-Pekka Leskinen28:10
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+1:14Mikko Huhtinen28:11
    6FINPaimion Rasti (1)+1:23Janne Nieminen28:20
    7SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+2:14Erik Brjeskog29:11
    8SWEOK Ravinen (13)+2:26Joel Lenell29:23
    9FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+3:04Topi Leppsalmi30:01
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+3:05Miika Suominen30:02
    11SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+3:05Erik Malmberg30:02
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+3:10Tommi Oksanen30:07
    13FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+3:23Tuukka Jurvakainen30:20
    14FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+3:33Tuomas Kotro30:30
    15FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+3:35Aleksi Tuovinen30:32
    16SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+4:25Krister Klzow31:22
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+4:38Samuli Sijl31:35
    18FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+4:43Mika Lammi31:40
    19FINLapin Veikot (43)+4:47Kalle Onnela31:44
    20FINMS Parma (4)+4:49Tuomo Stenberg31:46
    21SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+4:51Manne Norman31:48
    22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+4:57Marcus von Schoultz31:54
    23FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+4:57Paavo Forsberg31:54
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+4:58Santeri Sainio31:55
    25FINSK Vuoksi (56)+5:00Lauri Nenonen31:57
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+5:07Juho Salminen32:04
    27FINKoo-Vee (11)+5:08Pyry Huhtanen32:05
    28RUSNord West (7)+6:10Alexander Zamchiy33:07
    29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+6:13Aapeli Laitinen33:10
    30RUSNorthern Wind (6)+6:14Velimir Nazarychev33:11
    31FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+6:14Ville Steri33:11
    32FINHiisirasti (85)+6:16Rene Post33:13
    33FINSaarijrven Pullistus (89)+6:17Sami Lhdemki33:14
    34FINMalax IF (108)+6:19Joakim Hstman33:16
    35FINOK Orient (29)+6:20Max Mikander33:17
    36SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+6:23Viktor Blomqvist33:20
    37SWETullinge SK (10)+6:24Tobias Forsen33:21
    38FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:25Jussi Kivel33:22
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+6:28Aleksi Anttolainen33:25
    40FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+6:32Eeva-Liisa Hakala33:29
    41FINPargas IF (50)+6:57Tobias Henriksson33:54
    42FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+7:03Antti Mtt34:00
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+7:06Antti Piril34:03
    44FINPihkaniskat (88)+7:07Miika Kekkinen34:04
    45FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+7:10Jussi Parkkinen34:07
    46Suunnistajapankki (187)+7:16Nikita Stepanov34:13
    47FINRasti-Jussit (107)+7:21Jussi Uitto34:18
    48FINIsot Hipot (102)+7:27Asmo Vuorenp34:24
    49FINOK Raseborg (66)+7:30Janne Nyberg34:27
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+7:38Santeri Ronkainen34:35
    51FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+7:43Joonas Salo34:40
    52FINUlvilan Ura (51)+7:55Samuli Mkip34:52
    53FINSuunta Jurva (145)+8:15Tomi Nrv35:12
    54FINNavi (8)+8:17Arttu Syrjlinen35:14
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+8:43Anna Nrhi35:40
    56FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+8:49Tuukka Senttula35:46
    57FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+8:53Timo Moisander35:50
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+8:57Jussi Virnala35:54
    59FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+9:02Timo Kortelainen35:59
    60FINIF Femman (5)+9:04Christian Kronberg36:01
    61FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+9:04Antti Tilja36:01
    62FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+9:04Eetu Nisula36:01
    63FINOK Botnia (87)+9:05Jonas Rnnqvist36:02
    64FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+9:10Antti Rantala36:07
    65FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+9:13Matti Huotari36:10
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+9:18Mikko Kallio36:15
    67FINOK77 (180)+9:22Matias Kankkunen36:19
    68FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+9:28Juho Korhonen36:25
    69FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+9:29Aku Viitanen36:26
    70FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+9:33Tuomas Taubert36:30
    71RUSNord West 2 (19)+9:36Nikita Stepanov36:33
    72FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+9:39Kasperi Hietala36:36
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+9:40Eero Kahila36:37
    74FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+9:44Riku Siren36:41
    75FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+9:46Heikki Kohvakka36:43
    76FINSK Vuoksi 2 (118)+9:53Simo Villanen36:50
    77FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+9:55Olli Harjola36:52
    78FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+10:45Juha Korpio37:42
    79SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+11:02Sara Lundsten37:59
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+11:18Marko Viitamki38:15
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+11:20Jere Sipponen38:17
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (69)+11:24Lauri Roininen38:21
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+11:25Ville Hiltunen38:22
    84FINDelta 2 (74)+11:26Marcus Niin38:23
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (184)+11:27Juho Nissi38:24
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+11:32Jean Sillman38:29
    87FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+11:34Jussi Koskela38:31
    88FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+11:35Topias Peltonen38:32
    89FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+11:44Antti Sainio38:41
    90ESTOK Orvand (40)+11:56Mihkel Viru38:53
    91FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+12:08Atte Mkel39:05
    92SWEOK Tisaren (16)+12:42Johan Alfredsson39:39
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+12:42Petro Oravalahti39:39
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+12:46Aleksi Koskiaho39:43
    95FINRastikarhut (64)+12:52Karri Koivuniemi39:49
    96FINDelta (34)+12:55Edvard Sundman39:52
    97FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+12:57Heikki Ravaska39:54
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+13:09Samuli Koskinen40:06
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+13:10Pauli Viberg40:07
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+13:11Lassi Heikkinen40:08
    101FINRasti-Lukko (30)+13:13Silja Annila40:10
    102ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+13:15Priit Vosuprg40:12
    103FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+13:31Eero Saleva40:28
    104FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+15:00Juho Lahtinen41:57
    105FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+15:02Jussi Manninen41:59
    106FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+15:09Niilo Keski-Lusa42:06
    107FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+15:12Peetu Ahokas42:09
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+15:14Lari Takanen42:11
    109FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+15:19Artem Chibisov42:16
    110FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+15:31Ville Paldan42:28
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+16:13Janne Heikkinen43:10
    112FINRastivarsat (132)+16:19Tatu Leirimaa43:16
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (53)+16:20Markus Stolze43:17
    114ESTOK Vru (185)+16:21Jri Joonas43:18
    115FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+16:25Markus Arvola43:22
    116FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+16:52Sami Mnty43:49
    117FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+16:57Juuso Latva-Kiskola43:54
    118FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+16:59Kasperi Lehtinen43:56
    119FINSippurasti (83)+17:05Carita Espo44:02
    120FINMS Parma 3 (90)+17:09Jasper Martelius44:06
    121FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+17:09Henri Vieruaho44:06
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+17:10Sami Vlimaa44:07
    123FINHauhon Sisu (127)+17:10Ville Penttil44:07
    124FINOK77 2 (181)+17:22Oscar Lindholm44:19
    125FINOK77 3 (182)+17:23Alexander Blomqvist44:20
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+17:26Tuija Kuusela44:23
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+17:27Teemu NIskanen44:24
    128FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+17:28Eero Hmlinen44:25
    129FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98)+17:29Eetu Holmberg44:26
    130FINMS Parma 4 (93)+17:33Ida Kujansuu44:30
    131FINDelta 3 (172)+17:44Tuomas Viirto44:41
    132FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+18:12Olli Humpila45:09
    133FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+18:27Valtteri Mkitalo45:24
    134FINMS Parma 5 (141)+18:36Emilia Salonen45:33
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+18:43Vin Lintula45:40
    136FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+18:58Mathias Wentjrvi45:55
    137FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+19:00Anna Moilanen45:57
    138FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+19:09Heikki Haapakoski46:06
    139FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+19:10Kaisa Karjalainen46:07
    140FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+21:06Taneli Valtanen48:03
    141FINOsuusisnnt (550)+21:18Erkki Huhta48:15
    142FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+21:23Osku Lyytikinen48:20
    143FINKarjaan Ura (57)+21:26Tomppa Peltomaa48:23
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+21:28Niko Herttuainen48:25
    145FINMS Parma 2 (46)+21:31Antti Aaltonen48:28
    146FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+21:41Paula Korpi48:38
    147FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+21:45Salla Koskela48:42
    148FINOK Orient 2 (96)+22:03Anders Wiksten49:00
    149FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+22:27Antti Kemppi49:24
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+22:37Henri Simil49:34
    151FINNastolan Ter (167)+22:42Emilia Immonen49:39
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+24:06Ilkka Koivu51:03
    153FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+24:09Santtu Nummenp51:06
    154FINLynx 2 (156)+25:41Aarne Ahokas52:38
    155FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+25:42Laura Jortama52:39
    156FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+25:43Anton Mallasto52:40
    157ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+26:12Anti Sukand53:09
    158FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+26:14Joni Yrjl53:11
    159FINLammin Ski (94)+26:34Anssi Huostila53:31
    160FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+28:16Teemu Salo55:13
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+32:03Atte Koskela59:00
    162FINDelta 4 (146)+32:15Aki Salo59:12
    163FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+32:20Joona Joensuu59:17
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+32:22Juho Aaltio59:19
    165euunnistajapankki 2 (188)+32:27Mikael Niemi59:24
    166FINNavi 3 (100)+32:34Santtu Virjula59:31
    167FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+33:00Axel Hllfors59:57
    168FINSavon Suunta (49)+33:51Pyry Pikkarainen1:00:48
    169FINOulaisten Huima (112)+34:02Salla Jaakkonen1:00:59
    170FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+34:22Markus Hiiri1:01:19
    171FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+36:01Bea Karling1:02:58
    172FINOK Orient 3 (174)+36:29Jere Liitiinen1:03:26
    173FINRasti-Nokia (131)+36:41Aleksi Uosukainen1:03:38
    174FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+37:51Tuomo Niskanen1:04:48
    175FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+37:59Lassi Hirvonen1:04:56
    176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+41:04Henri Hmlinen1:08:01
    177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+41:15Ella Turunen1:08:12
    178FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+44:32Eero Markkila1:11:29
    179FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+53:58Juho Kuoppamki1:20:55
    180FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (169)+1:01:49Vili Vnnen1:28:46
    181FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+1:09:28Lauri Junkkari1:36:25
    182FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+2:08:59Kaarle Tuomisto2:35:56
    FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (183)diskTomi Koskela(39:38)
    FINKoo-Vee 3 (120)diskOskari Valkamo(31:54)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)diskJuho Ukkola(35:49)
    FINNavi 2 (63)diskVili Valjakka
    SWEIFK Moras OK (17)diskAndreas Holmberg(33:05)