jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 2,5 km

    1FINKangasala SK (2)1:31:05Kristian Kannus12:39
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+45Arto Talvinen14:18
    3FINKoo-Vee (11)+1:47Henri Annila14:58
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+2:35Miika Koskinen16:04
    5FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+4:16Juuso Ukkola14:43
    6RUSNord West (7)+6:49Dmitry Polyakov13:33
    7FINLynx (21)+6:55Toni Mntyl17:01
    8FINMS Parma (4)+6:59Juho Dahl19:53
    9FINOK Orient (29)+8:22Casimir Linnaila17:59
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+8:24Ville Lampinen15:44
    11SWEOK Ravinen (13)+8:38Assar Hellstrm14:34
    12SWETullinge SK (10)+10:11Emil Andersson17:34
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+10:13Elias Kuukka14:20
    14FINSK Vuoksi (56)+10:14Henri Friari16:59
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+10:47Eeli Viholainen14:23
    16FINKalevan Rasti (22)+11:19Arto Niiranen18:10
    17FINLapuan Virki (48)+11:28Anttoni Patana21:16
    18RUSNorthern Wind (6)+11:49Alexander Zaslonkin16:56
    19FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+12:35Lasse-Pekka Lahti19:58
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+12:45Akseli Leino15:28
    21FINPaimion Rasti (1)+13:14Erno Korsimo22:26
    22FINHiisirasti (85)+13:37Arsi Sievi-Korte16:52
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+14:02Atte Lahtinen15:41
    24FINPihkaniskat (88)+14:23Janne Lousio17:39
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+14:24Aleksi Niemi15:24
    26RUSNord West 2 (19)+14:33Mikhail Buimov15:45
    27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+15:08Olli Malinen15:38
    28FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+15:17Heikki Vanhatalo19:08
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+15:45Christoffer Viln16:20
    30SWEOK Tisaren (16)+17:33Jonatan Aronsson14:35
    31FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+18:06Konsta Vanhanen17:22
    32FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+18:09Eeva Linnainmaa19:14
    33FINIsot Hipot (102)+18:22Marco Haln18:27
    34SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+18:30Simon Fors17:10
    35FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+19:43Simo Hasu17:47
    36FINLapin Veikot (43)+20:43Sammeli Lepola21:17
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+21:00Fredrik Wennermark17:17
    38FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+21:00Eemeli Laine16:46
    39SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+21:21Emil Granqvist15:30
    40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+22:06Jonas Bjrkgrd19:58
    41FINOK Raseborg (66)+22:27Johanna von Frenckell18:19
    42FINOK Botnia (87)+22:30Jonas Vertanen19:47
    43FINNavi (8)+22:34Jesse Ihalainen16:43
    44SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+22:37Sebasian Agerhll19:51
    45FINDelta (34)+22:46Vilho Loukkalahti16:49
    46FINUlvilan Ura (51)+22:53Ville Sundelin16:53
    47FINPargas IF (50)+23:00Emma Lindroos21:51
    48SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+24:43Daniel Bengtsson21:36
    49FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+25:06Mikael Niemel16:20
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+25:57Veli Kangas17:27
    51FINDelta 2 (74)+26:01Janne Rohula20:17
    52FINOK77 (180)+26:11Mikko Salervo19:07
    53FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+28:20Mikko Kivel22:38
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+29:04Iiris Marila23:23
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+29:16Pyry Viberg23:27
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+29:18Wener Sillanp21:57
    57FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+29:28Markus Sippo19:44
    58FINRastivarsat (132)+29:48Valtteri Rantala17:14
    59FINMS Parma 2 (46)+30:25Roosa Rantanen20:04
    60FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+31:14Rasmus Niinimki25:20
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+32:39Antti Kallio22:21
    62FINIF Femman (5)+33:26Jonas Jern16:05
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (53)+33:30Anton Kuukka16:02
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+33:38Lauri Huotari17:07
    65FINMalax IF (108)+34:09Mathias Nyfors23:09
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+34:25Atte Hietaoja17:05
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+34:43Markus Laakso18:06
    68FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+34:51Iina Santamki24:23
    69FINRastikarhut (64)+36:01Kari-Pekka Seppnen23:14
    70FINRasti-Lukko (30)+36:03Jaki Verhonen17:54
    71FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+36:04Leevi Pohja25:55
    72FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+36:07Anna Kerkkonen18:25
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+36:22Panjai Krum30:23
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+36:44Niko Hakulinen18:45
    75FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+37:34Robert Bjrnman19:45
    76FINOsuusisnnt (550)+37:52Ilmari Ikheimo19:49
    77FINOK Orient 2 (96)+39:12Emil Lnnstrm18:44
    78FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+39:15Joona Suontausta19:09
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+39:27Joni Solonen21:43
    80FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+39:27Taru Ylikoski19:53
    81FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+39:31Juho Vierimaa21:41
    82FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+39:36Riku Kerkola19:21
    83FINRasti-Jussit (107)+39:38Tuomas Kauppinen21:54
    84FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+39:40Joona Tynys19:53
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+39:41Aleksi Sopo21:35
    86FINHauhon Sisu (127)+39:46Lassi Hiiri21:59
    87FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+40:05Joonas Korpela26:46
    88FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+40:14Anttijussi Heikkinen19:22
    89FINSuunta Jurva (145)+41:07Tuomas Katajamki27:59
    90FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+41:36Taneli Laine23:24
    91FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+42:30Leevi Ahonen28:50
    92FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+42:31Eeli Uusitalo24:05
    93FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+42:32Antti Saikko17:03
    94FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+42:33Juulia Kuusela39:33
    95FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+43:40Kimi Lehtinen20:53
    96FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+44:26Rasmus Kiviluoma21:17
    97ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+44:34Oliver Jogeva21:10
    98FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+45:50Olli Pynnnen25:19
    99FINMS Parma 3 (90)+46:03Oskari Kuusisto27:36
    100Suunnistajapankki (187)+46:21Saina Pyhnen31:20
    101FINSippurasti (83)+47:01Mirka Suutari20:47
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+48:06Miro Tuomala17:49
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+48:08Venla Kinnala27:58
    104FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+48:56Arttu Nummela22:39
    105FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+49:06Eero Kuusela20:02
    106FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+49:17Aleksi Rantala19:44
    107FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+49:35Atte Sneck23:39
    108FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+49:37Severi Valkamo23:57
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+50:28Elias Keski-Lusa21:39
    110FINDelta 3 (172)+51:09Eemeli Suominen21:39
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+51:37Ari Merilinen19:31
    112FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+52:20Laura Nieminen28:36
    113FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+52:59Jani Laurila21:31
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+53:11Kiia Lampinen31:46
    115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+53:16Julia Korhonen23:03
    116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+53:21Erno Khknen19:56
    117FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+53:55Juho Saari21:02
    118FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+55:04Jukka Loukkaanhuhta22:32
    119FINOK77 3 (182)+56:10Jonathan Ray26:32
    120FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+56:12Emmi Santamki25:03
    121FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+56:25Aada Forsman21:57
    122FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+57:20Tuomas Heikkil20:59
    123FINMS Parma 4 (93)+57:30Akseli Ruohola24:32
    124FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+57:39Hermanni Willman21:07
    125FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+58:51Eero Jalli23:33
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+59:13Saana Suutari24:46
    127FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+59:29Aatu Luomajrvi28:03
    128FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+59:45Matti Mrsky36:58
    129ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+1:01:22Janek Piirisild26:54
    130FINOK77 2 (181)+1:02:06Isabel Donner26:05
    131SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+1:02:47Viktor Berggren29:12
    132FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+1:04:54Sonja Suoniemi31:33
    133FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+1:05:28Joona Lindroth20:30
    134FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+1:05:39Tuomas Sainio28:28
    135FINNastolan Ter (167)+1:06:29Nina Pitk27:35
    136FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+1:06:56Eero Tuomaala20:59
    137FINMS Parma 5 (141)+1:07:10Nikke Laine32:43
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+1:08:56Netta Hautamki27:44
    139FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+1:09:58Elmeri Toivanen25:23
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:12:05Sami Kattilakoski22:01
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:12:17Johanna Paasi25:05
    142ESTOK Orvand (40)+1:12:40Raid Vellerind25:11
    143FINOK Orient 3 (174)+1:13:33Jesper Honkonen23:51
    144FINNavi 3 (100)+1:14:44Sanni Marttinen36:09
    145FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+1:15:52Kasperi Niemi22:25
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+1:16:04Ilari Korsimo24:27
    147FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+1:16:43Riina Karppinen23:09
    148FINDelta 4 (146)+1:18:28Taavi Korja23:19
    149FINRasti-Nokia (131)+1:18:53Kati Aalto24:32
    150FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+1:19:19Joni Halme37:55
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+1:19:26Lauri Rinta-Piirto30:03
    152FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+1:20:09Jessika Rolig22:39
    153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:20:18Janne Vuorela21:15
    154FINSavon Suunta (49)+1:21:03Peetu Pikkarainen31:40
    155FINLammin Ski (94)+1:21:11Tommi Huostila22:06
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+1:23:42Sanni Suoranta27:12
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+1:24:41Riku Juhala20:08
    158FINKarjaan Ura (57)+1:26:17Linus Lehto22:22
    159FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+1:26:37Arne Sgfors36:37
    160FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+1:34:41Juho Kivel50:39
    161FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+1:36:08Samuli Saukkonen29:26
    162FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+1:40:16Jasmin Joensuu37:53
    163FINOulaisten Huima (112)+1:44:09Aleksi Huuha25:25
    164FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+1:44:49Hilla Antikainen32:42
    165FINLynx 2 (156)+1:44:59Niklas Sarparanta30:11
    166FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+1:49:58Jere Mkipaakkanen31:45
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+1:58:21Eemeli Koivu42:34
    168FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+2:00:52Anni Kyr29:48
    169FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+2:01:36Verneri Nieminen29:59
    170FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+2:06:32Andre Lindroos1:01:44
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+2:28:46Juulia Vehkalahti40:37
    172FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+2:57:58Elmeri Numminen52:58
    173FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+3:09:01Pia Isolhteenmki24:14
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (69)diskTomi Minkkinen(20:32)
    FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98)diskJarkko Koivumki(28:01)