jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 1,4 km

    1FINKoo-Vee (11)1:44:28Natalia Kanko11:36
    2FINKangasala SK (2)+18Iida Savolainen13:41
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+33Salla Koskinen13:11
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+38Sanna Minkkinen11:26
    5FINMS Parma (4)+3:50Reeta Rantanen10:14
    6RUSNord West (7)+3:54Polina Novokshenova10:28
    7FINLynx (21)+3:57Annika Kottonen10:25
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+6:39Essi Hetaoja11:38
    9SWEOK Ravinen (13)+6:43Annie Forsberg11:28
    10FINSK Vuoksi (56)+6:44Vilmalotta Silvonen9:53
    11FINOK Orient (29)+6:47Emma Simosas11:48
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:49Emmi Mhnen9:59
    13SWETullinge SK (10)+6:56Rebecka Heinrup10:08
    14FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+11:03Johanna Ukkola20:10
    15FINKalevan Rasti (22)+11:06Emma Piitulainen13:10
    16RUSNorthern Wind (6)+11:10Ekaterina Chetaeva12:44
    17FINPaimion Rasti (1)+11:20Emma Silvennoinen11:29
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+11:48Laura Mnkrl12:26
    19FINPihkaniskat (88)+11:54Johanna Hulkkonen10:54
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+12:18Suvi Harju11:17
    21FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+12:58Aino Ojanen13:46
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+12:58Elina Erkkil12:19
    23FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+13:02Elli Peltomki11:08
    24FINHiisirasti (85)+13:06Triinu Rooni12:52
    25FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+13:47Alisa Raitanen12:02
    26RUSNord West 2 (19)+14:03Taisia Vasilyeva12:53
    27FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+14:40Himmi Korhonen17:16
    28FINLapuan Virki (48)+16:14Essi Varjonen18:09
    29SWEOK Tisaren (16)+16:19Julia Lauri12:09
    30FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+16:22Saana-Maria Rahko11:39
    31FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+17:21Emmi Nisula12:35
    32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+18:04Mikaela Borgman15:42
    33FINLapin Veikot (43)+20:08Meri Maijala12:48
    34SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+20:10Ingrid Stigsmark15:03
    35FINIsot Hipot (102)+20:11Kirre Palmi15:12
    36FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+20:12Roosa Pekkalin13:52
    37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+20:14Ruska Saarela11:31
    38FINOK Raseborg (66)+20:17Susanna Forsell11:13
    39SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+20:25Matilda Holmstrm12:27
    40SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+20:27Hanna Whlin12:50
    41FINDelta (34)+23:46Sonja Liukkonen14:23
    42FINUlvilan Ura (51)+24:10Anni-Kaisa Mkip14:40
    43FINOK Botnia (87)+24:20Amanda Haga15:13
    44FINNavi (8)+24:27Milka Viita15:16
    45SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+25:55Jenny Hland14:35
    46FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+25:59Sanna Pusa14:16
    47FINDelta 2 (74)+26:09Ainohelena Vli-Klemel13:31
    48FINOK77 (180)+27:31Rafaela Ilmoni14:43
    49FINPargas IF (50)+27:35Sofia Penger17:58
    50SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+28:43Hanna Andren19:29
    51FINRastivarsat (132)+28:46Siiri Lepola12:21
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+29:02Eveliina Hirvonen13:07
    53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+29:15Laura Neuvonen13:22
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+29:17Salla Saarijrvi13:36
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+29:35Kristiina Lampinen17:01
    56FINIF Femman (5)+31:44Elin Sund11:41
    57FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+31:52Tiina Laitinen15:47
    58FINMS Parma 2 (46)+31:59Jemina Martelius14:57
    59FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+33:26Eveliina Kosola18:29
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+33:28Meikku Rinta-Jouppi14:12
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (53)+34:30Sini Leppalho14:23
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+34:33Johanna Palo14:18
    63FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+34:36Iiris Saarenp13:08
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+35:04Miia Mattila13:44
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+35:54Katja Lahtinen14:52
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+37:29Katja Heinjoki14:45
    67FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+37:34Vilma Kotro13:23
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+37:41Jenna Ojala14:20
    69FINOsuusisnnt (550)+37:49Jenni Malmlund13:20
    70FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+37:58Vilma Multisilta12:06
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+38:18Emilia Mnttri12:00
    72FINRasti-Jussit (107)+38:20Anna Tuomisto12:05
    73FINMalax IF (108)+39:14Charlotta Lfroth18:28
    74FINRastikarhut (64)+39:18Suvi Ylikyl16:40
    75FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+39:23Laura Vieruaho21:32
    76FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+39:31Elin Lindberg16:32
    77FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+39:34Marjo Saarinen16:53
    78FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+39:53Emma Hyypp13:49
    79FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+40:01Suvi Asikainen13:19
    80FINOK Orient 2 (96)+40:03Jennifer Holmberg14:14
    81FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+40:10Saara Hautamki14:06
    82FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+40:18Laura Srkk14:01
    83FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+40:21Minna Nurminen14:08
    84FINHauhon Sisu (127)+42:01Tuija Laine15:38
    85FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+43:24Kaisa Mkitalo14:14
    86FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+43:28Vilma Lamminp14:21
    87FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+43:29Senja Salonen15:16
    88FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+43:39Susanna Mtt16:48
    89FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+44:41Riina Madetoja18:33
    90FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+44:44Vilma Juvakka15:35
    91FINSuunta Jurva (145)+45:22Terhi Metsl17:38
    92FINRasti-Lukko (30)+48:05Heidi Mattila25:25
    93FINMS Parma 3 (90)+48:09Annika Sinkkonen15:29
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+48:18Anna-Stina Strang17:15
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+48:38Lilja sterman13:53
    96FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+49:34Martta Onnela20:26
    97FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+49:35Sirja Heiskanen17:08
    98FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+49:40Asta Jrvinen19:23
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+50:59Piia Latva-Kiskola13:54
    100FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+51:01Miisa Mantere15:07
    101FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+51:26Johanna Saari15:43
    102FINSippurasti (83)+51:30Eveliina Hasu17:52
    103ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+52:24Marianne Mller21:13
    104Suunnistajapankki (187)+53:01Zlata Malysheva20:03
    105FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+53:09Mari Mkinen14:12
    106FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+53:19Amanda Uusitalo17:05
    107FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+54:07Salla Suvanne17:55
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+55:07Anton Sulkula20:24
    109FINDelta 3 (172)+56:15Suvi Sallinen18:29
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+57:24Laura Sinisalo13:27
    111FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+57:30Iida Heinonen13:14
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+57:33Sanni Rissanen17:40
    113FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+57:51Anna Kotkanjuuri15:02
    114FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+57:58Kaisu Uusipaasto16:17
    115FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+58:37Emma Rinta18:05
    116FINOK77 3 (182)+58:40Emma Holmstrm15:53
    117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+58:56Hanna Leinonen18:58
    118FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:55Salla Valtari17:53
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+1:02:28Elisa Mkinen26:55
    120SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+1:02:56Maria Fredlund13:32
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+1:03:32Roosa Maskonen17:10
    122FINMS Parma 4 (93)+1:03:54Minna Miettinen19:47
    123FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+1:04:04Aino Suonp25:50
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+1:04:27Linda Vairinen12:56
    125ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+1:05:06Maret Lind17:07
    126FINOK77 2 (181)+1:09:11Jenny Ray20:28
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+1:09:42Janika Alajski23:52
    128FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+1:10:34Milla Ovaska24:28
    129FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+1:10:47Tiia Kunelius14:12
    130FINMS Parma 5 (141)+1:10:53Mirella Jaakkola17:06
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+1:10:57Kaisa Kauppila15:24
    132FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+1:10:59Katariina Karikyt25:31
    133FINNastolan Ter (167)+1:11:01Janita Sulander17:55
    134FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+1:11:07Hanni Tihil17:34
    135FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+1:11:33Sofiina Kuronen19:28
    136FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+1:12:55Sofia Roima33:19
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:20:04Roosa Hmlinen21:22
    138ESTOK Orvand (40)+1:20:08Marelle Sulg20:51
    139FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+1:20:25Noora Hirvonen28:09
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:20:51Jutta Jussila21:57
    141FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+1:21:15Aino-Maria Mnki15:19
    142FINRasti-Nokia (131)+1:21:49Pinja Toivanen16:19
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+1:21:53Elli-Noora Koskela15:50
    144FINLammin Ski (94)+1:21:57Sanna Nyknen14:09
    145FINNavi 3 (100)+1:22:00Tiia Pulkkinen20:39
    146FINDelta 4 (146)+1:22:04Linda Pihlavisto16:59
    147FINOK Orient 3 (174)+1:22:14Joanna Weckman22:04
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+1:24:10Heli Salmi20:50
    149FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+1:25:49Anni Kopra19:03
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+1:29:38Lotta Tuominen19:19
    151FINKarjaan Ura (57)+1:29:40Felicia Helenius16:46
    152FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+1:29:40Tiia-Maria Helminen26:59
    153FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+1:32:53Nathalie Lindvall19:39
    154FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+1:32:55Ronja Witick30:26
    155FINSavon Suunta (49)+1:33:40Maaria Koskinen26:00
    156FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+1:40:20Noora Karjalainen19:02
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+1:41:57Katja Kernen30:39
    158FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+1:43:55Miia Rantala21:10
    159FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+1:46:46Heta Rantanen19:53
    160FINLynx 2 (156)+1:51:46Saara Huhta20:10
    161FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+2:00:17Susanna Tiuraniemi53:22
    162FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+2:00:30Hanna Aronen29:04
    163FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+2:04:47Johanna Laine28:12
    164FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+2:07:35Minna Leirimaa19:22
    165FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+2:07:42Milla Lohikainen20:13
    166FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+2:07:48Ninja Korvenper22:50
    167FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+2:17:29Nathalie Mannstrm24:20
    168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+2:49:50Pia Luomajrvi34:27
    169FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+3:11:07Marjukka Hanhijrvi26:32
    170FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+3:30:07Hannele Tenhonen34:29