jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Etapptider 6. etapp 4,3 km

    153Sari Anttonen28:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    267Eeva-Liisa Hakala30:08+1:11FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    371Frida Lnnberg30:24+1:27FINPargas IF
    418Johanna Hulkkonen30:34+1:37FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y
    5140Sonja Mrsky30:39+1:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    66Tuulia Viberg31:53+2:56FINTurun Suunnistajat
    788Ida-Marie Skogvik32:00+3:03FINIK Kronan
    82Miina Kanko32:02+3:05FINKoo-Vee
    974Vilma Lamminp32:04+3:07FINOK Orient 2
    1059Sonja Liukkonen32:09+3:12FINDelta
    1162Emilia Teini32:18+3:21FINRasti-Lukko
    125Lotta Karhola32:20+3:23FINTampereen Pyrint
    139Yulia Izotova32:23+3:26RUSNord West
    144Niina Papinsaari32:31+3:34FINKangasala SK
    1521Annika Kottonen32:42+3:45FINLynx
    1626Mira Kaskinen32:46+3:49FINUlvilan Ura
    1740Vuokko Jurvakainen32:49+3:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1829Susanna Laakkonen32:53+3:56FINValkeakosken Haka
    1938Essi Varjonen33:00+4:03FINLapuan Virki
    2049Saana Rahko33:03+4:06FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    2150Tytti Kirvesmies33:06+4:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    11Ekaterina Chetaeva33:06+4:09RUSNorthern Wind
    2358Natalia Kanko33:12+4:15FINKoo-Vee 2
    24114Piia Latva-Kiskola33:30+4:33FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2
    2560Elli Peltomki33:41+4:44FINSiikaisten Sisu
    26101Laura Jakobsson33:51+4:54FINRastikarhut
    27100Ina Westerlund33:58+5:01FINOK77
    2833Julia Bjrkstrand34:17+5:20FINIF Femman
    29116Jannina Gustafsson34:19+5:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    3036Frida Emanuelsson34:22+5:25SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3116Charlotta Linnaila34:30+5:33FINOK Orient
    3269Riikka Keurulainen34:32+5:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    3324Jasmin Sundbck35:01+6:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3451Liisa Parviainen35:03+6:06FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3578Kukka-Maaria Karppinen35:06+6:09FINLaitasaaren Veto
    3628Jenna Pajunen35:08+6:11FINNavi
    3741Siiri Lepola35:14+6:17FINRastivarsat
    3843Outi Valkonen35:21+6:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3927Sanni Kivel35:25+6:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4047Tiia Miettinen35:26+6:29FINMS Parma 2
    4145Sanna Kauppila35:32+6:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4246Iiris Saarenp35:37+6:40FINKangasala SK 3
    4312Laura Juga35:38+6:41FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4430Emmi Nisula35:39+6:42FINKyrs-Rasti
    45139Vilma Multisilta35:40+6:43FINKoo-Vee 3
    4639Riikka Eerola35:51+6:54FINIsot Hipot
    4714Sonja Kyrl36:01+7:04FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    48153Milla Saarimki36:07+7:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2
    4917Anna-Kaisa Asikainen36:09+7:12FINKalevan Rasti
    5034Ilona Lehtinen36:15+7:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    51130Tiia Kunelius36:25+7:28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    5286Hanna Hangasmaa36:27+7:30FINYlivieskan Kuula Y
    5373Inka Komonen36:32+7:35FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5468Katariina Tuohimki37:01+8:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    55106Kerstin Uibopin37:19+8:22FINDelta 3
    5682Anni Huuha37:26+8:29FINOulaisten Huima
    578Milla Mattila37:30+8:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    5823Elli Kosola37:35+8:38FINSK Pohjanthti
    5925Katja Lahtinen37:47+8:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6061Emilia Puputti37:59+9:02FINDelta 2
    6172Anna Alppi38:00+9:03FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    62400Hmlinen Ville38:21+9:24FINOsuusisnnt
    63113Jenni Hakulinen38:28+9:31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6452Susanna Forsell38:35+9:38FINOK Raseborg
    6557Laura Janhunen38:38+9:41FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    66131Laura Jortama38:47+9:50FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    6796Miia Saari39:03+10:06FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    6848Kristiina Lampinen39:09+10:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6920Miitu Korhonen39:12+10:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7066Heli Makkonen39:13+10:16FINRasti-Jussit
    71146Jenny Sariluoto39:30+10:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    7244Marjut Turunen39:35+10:38FINRasti-Pielinen Y
    7375Laura Juntunen39:36+10:39FINMS Parma 3
    7497Katariina Kannus39:56+10:59FINKangasala SK 4
    75119Niina Koistinen39:58+11:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7684Carita Espo40:03+11:06FINSippurasti
    7722Emmi Hasu40:07+11:10FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    7895Sarianna Hnti40:18+11:21FINMS Parma 4
    79115Elin Nylund40:21+11:24FINIF Femman 2
    80109Marianne Kattelus40:29+11:32FINLapuan Virki 2
    81166Tiia Ylikangas40:40+11:43FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y
    8231Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi40:53+11:56FINLapin Veikot
    83123Emmi Haavisto41:13+12:16FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    8499Elisabeth Stenlund41:24+12:27FINIF Brahe
    85161Annukka Hanhijrvi41:31+12:34FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y
    86142Kati Kuusinen41:48+12:51FINRasti-Nokia
    87111Riikka Ajalin41:55+12:58FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    8815Aino Ojanen42:03+13:06FINKangasala SK 2
    8937Aino Kattilakoski42:10+13:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    90144Sanna Ylikyl42:17+13:20FINRastikarhut Y 2
    91129Rafaela Ilmoni42:18+13:21FINOK77 3
    9256Sofia Sund42:22+13:25FINNrpes OK
    93120Sanna Sairanen42:23+13:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    94164Ella Turunen42:32+13:35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    95103Kirsi Rantoja42:40+13:43FINRastiketut
    96147Aino-Maria Mnki42:44+13:47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    9754Essi Sundstrm43:27+14:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    9881Mona Lindroth43:29+14:32FINAsikkalan Raikas
    99168Maria Rytioja43:32+14:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3
    70Tarja Krum43:32+14:35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    101107Anniina Ojanper43:33+14:36FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    10280Anna Sinisalo43:40+14:43FINMntsln Urheilijat
    103125Kaisa Kauppila43:42+14:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    10490Anastasia Pesegova43:46+14:49FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2
    105128Tiina Laitinen44:02+15:05FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2
    106158Maiju Lonka44:33+15:36FINSK Vuoksi 2
    107124Milka Viita45:24+16:27FINNavi 2
    10877Alexandra Kllman46:25+17:28FINIK Falken
    10983Tuija Laine46:35+17:38FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y
    110162Silja Jokinen46:58+18:01FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    111112Lotta Onninen47:05+18:08FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    112160Miisa Pikkarainen47:07+18:10FINSavon Suunta
    11364Sanna Helin47:26+18:29FINPaimion Rasti 2
    11419Jenni Juhala48:00+19:03FINHiisirasti
    11591Taija Hintukainen48:02+19:05FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    116141Hanna Grannabba48:50+19:53FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2
    117104Elina Hautakoski49:15+20:18FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    132Emmi Forsman49:15+20:18FINDelta 4
    119151Sini Hyyrylinen49:16+20:19FINNavi 4
    12010Laura Jakobsson50:08+21:11FINEspoon Suunta 2
    121133Heidi Mattila50:15+21:18FINRasti-Lukko 2
    122149Iina Turpeinen51:10+22:13FINKuortaneen Kunto
    123157Laura Vierimaa51:20+22:23FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y
    124159Jenna Kuoppamki51:47+22:50FINRastivarsat 3
    12565Hanna Wiklund52:16+23:19FINOK Botnia
    126102Terhi Heiskanen52:19+23:22FINIisalmen Visa
    127152Julia Saarimki52:26+23:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    128122Raisa Virkkala52:55+23:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2
    129150Julia Olin53:28+24:31FINPihkaniskat 2
    130118Mirella Jaakkola54:34+25:37FINMS Parma 5
    13163Tuulia Hrkk54:37+25:40FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    132110Piia Rinta-Keturi55:20+26:23FINSuunta Jurva
    13394Henni Elonen55:43+26:46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    13479Annimaria Mkikyr56:07+27:10FINPellon Ponsi
    13576Hanna Mikkolainen57:08+28:11FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    136163Emilia Krkkinen57:34+28:37FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    137136Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:01:17+32:20FINUlvilan Ura 2
    138135Salla Karjula1:02:06+33:09FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    139108Viktoria Granholm1:03:45+34:48FINSolf IK Y 2
    14093Ellinor Sundqvist1:06:53+37:56FINIF Minken
    14185Jenny Brokvist1:09:29+40:32FINMalax IF
    142143Katja Kernen1:09:53+40:56FINHiisirasti 2
    143169Sonja Joensuu1:10:43+41:46FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    144167Henna Saukonoja1:11:30+42:33FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2
    145156Jenny Sdergrd1:13:16+44:19FINIF Femman 4
    146145Minttu Paunu1:13:47+44:50FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    14792Elli Hkkinen1:15:54+46:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    3Sanna MinkkinendiskFINRajamen Rykmentti
    126Jenny BlomqvistdiskFINOK77 2