jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 3,4 km

    1FINKangasala SK (4)39:11Kristian Kannus19:15
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (8)+4Panu Kangas20:19
    3FINDelta (59)+7Otto Loukkalahti19:25
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (40)+20Tuukka Jurvakainen20:26
    5FINSK Vuoksi (32)+34Lauri Simil20:52
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (104)+36Misa Tuomala20:08
    7FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+2:27Juuso Tupitsa21:48
    8FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+2:32Pauli Huusari20:58
    9FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116)+3:04Olli Malinen22:27
    10FINLynx (21)+3:27Jermu Kujanp21:30
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+3:28Heikki Virekunnas21:38
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+3:34Jussi-Elmeri Halme20:54
    13FINValkeakosken Haka (29)+3:38Juha Korpio23:12
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+3:39Niko Hakulinen21:41
    15FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69)+4:04Markus Rsnen21:51
    16FINRastivarsat (41)+4:05Valtteri Rantala23:12
    17FINIF Femman (33)+4:08Christian Kronberg22:29
    18RUSNorthern Wind (11)+4:44Ilia Pakhomov24:22
    19FINAsikkalan Raikas (81)+4:59Kimi Lehtinen24:45
    20FINMS Parma (1)+5:36Tuomo Stenberg23:35
    21FINNavi (28)+5:46Eetu Nyknen25:02
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+5:50Olli Huhtinen22:11
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+5:53Aapo Aaltio21:33
    24FINKeuruun Kisailijat (53)+5:58Mikael Niemel21:50
    25FINEspoon Suunta 2 (10)+6:06Samuli Hurme22:30
    26FINUlvilan Ura (26)+6:07Ville Holmberg24:03
    27FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+6:12Simo Hasu23:58
    28FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (35)+6:13Joonas Niinimki23:29
    29FINKangasala SK 2 (15)+6:15Timo Moisander23:36
    30FINDelta 2 (61)+6:20Marcus Niin22:46
    31FINKuopion Suunnistajat (20)+6:27Emilia Mnttri26:16
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25)+6:30Pekka Lammi22:52
    33FINKoo-Vee (2)+6:40Antti Ojansivu22:45
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+6:41Jani Koskela24:27
    35FINKyrs-Rasti (30)+6:43Eetu Nisula23:18
    36FINSuunta Jurva (110)+7:09Juho Latva26:14
    37FINKangasniemen Kalske (43)+7:30Heikki Kohvakka23:54
    38FINNavi 2 (124)+7:40Joonas Ahola23:35
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (34)+7:42Akseli Leino24:19
    40FINMS Parma 2 (47)+7:42Juho Dahl25:30
    41SWEDomnarvets GoIF (36)+7:43Emil Andersson23:37
    42FINLaitasaaren Veto (78)+7:55Essi Lotvonen26:35
    43FINMntsln Urheilijat (80)+7:56Jussi Manninen24:04
    44FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167)+7:57Lauri Gummerus23:22
    45FINRasti-Pielinen Y (44)+7:58Jukka Vyrynen26:26
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120)+8:03Henrik Villanen27:06
    47FINKalevan Rasti (17)+8:04Santeri Silvennoinen21:05
    48RUSNord West (9)+8:14Yuriy Laptev23:40
    49FINOK Botnia (65)+9:56Mathias Wentjrvi26:42
    50FINRastikarhut (101)+10:02Hermanni Willman26:12
    51FINKuortaneen Kunto (149)+10:13Matias Lahtela26:54
    52FINSK Vuoksi 2 (158)+10:14Masa Juutilainen24:53
    53FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (49)+10:16Henri Rutanen28:17
    54FINSK Pohjanthti (23)+10:17Ville Parkkinen28:18
    55FINRasti-Lukko (62)+10:20Jani Laurila23:40
    56FINSippurasti (84)+10:36Oskari Nyman24:16
    57FINIsot Hipot (39)+10:38Hannu Kottonen30:06
    58FINLapuan Virki (38)+10:43Niko Viljanen28:32
    59FINNavi 4 (151)+10:47Santtu Virjula26:32
    60FINKoo-Vee 2 (58)+11:00Tuomas Taubert28:44
    61FINIisalmen Visa (102)+11:01Lari-Antti Rissanen27:38
    62FINKangasala SK 3 (46)+11:06Eevert Toivonen28:38
    63FINMalax IF (85)+11:17Jan Grines27:20
    64FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+11:21Tero Kaksonen30:35
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+11:32Anni Vyrynen29:06
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (55)+12:25Pyry Viberg30:03
    67FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122)+12:25Sami Kattilakoski27:40
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (68)+13:05Suvi Heittola26:01
    69FINSuomusjrven Sisu (111)+13:06Toni Anttila26:55
    70FINIK Falken (77)+13:06Joacim Harald26:21
    71FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (72)+13:14Tuija Kuusela26:37
    72FINRasti-Jussit (66)+13:22Sampo Pasanen27:00
    73FINOK Orient (16)+13:28Anders Wiksten28:19
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48)+13:29Lassi Heikkinen25:35
    75FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (67)+13:31Helena Hakala26:59
    76FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90)+13:32Atso Salopelto26:40
    77FINOK77 (100)+13:33Alexander Blomqvist26:18
    78FINHiisirasti (19)+13:34Riku Juhala28:07
    79FINOK77 2 (126)+13:37Ville Pasanen29:20
    80FINIF Femman 2 (115)+13:45Andr Nygrd29:23
    81FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83)+14:04Jere Kommio25:29
    82FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (107)+14:05Ville Melender25:05
    83FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (130)+14:09Markus Pajari27:19
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (24)+14:11Vili Vnnen29:09
    85FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (140)+14:11Matti Mrsky26:55
    86FINIF Femman 3 (137)+14:12Joakim Hakala26:32
    87FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18)+14:28Janne Lousio30:52
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168)+14:31Jaakko Koivumki29:44
    89FINNavi 3 (127)+14:37Vili Valjakka30:15
    90FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (37)+14:45Ruska Saarela29:05
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153)+16:04jiri-pekka rissanen34:07
    92FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114)+16:08Jonna Kulmala29:18
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (133)+16:10Lasse Kaunismki29:36
    94FINKoo-Vee 3 (139)+16:10Petteri Toivanen28:52
    95FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (162)+16:11Pia Isolhteenmki28:34
    96FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+16:12Annina Kssi28:27
    97FINIK Kronan (88)+17:06Alexandra Strandvall30:36
    98FINPellon Ponsi (79)+17:07Jere Pantsar30:20
    99FINOulaisten Huima (82)+17:09Salla Jaakkonen31:43
    100FINDelta 3 (106)+17:17Eemeli Suominen29:02
    101FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141)+17:20Tommi Rantala30:41
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+17:31Laura Laakkonen29:51
    103FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y (157)+17:45Riina Madetoja34:02
    104FINIF Minken (93)+18:48Wilhelm Harald37:06
    105FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (112)+19:00Viivi Onninen34:29
    106FINPohjankyrn Rasti (96)+19:03Emma Rinta32:35
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+19:55Salla Vahvelainen30:10
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (63)+19:58Anna-Reetta Reunanen31:25
    109FINSaarijrven Pullistus (92)+20:02Sakari lgars30:23
    110FINMS Parma 3 (75)+20:14Jemina Martelius31:51
    111FINDelta 4 (132)+20:21Waltteri Hyvnen30:53
    112FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (147)+21:29Eero Jalli31:42
    113FINIF Brahe (99)+21:56Linnea Bostrm30:50
    114FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123)+22:11Arttu Kaakinen37:48
    115FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (163)+22:15Iida Nummela33:29
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (125)+22:51Timi Jaarinen32:27
    117FINLapin Veikot (31)+22:55Martta Onnela39:03
    118FINPargas IF (71)+23:13Jonas Ramstedt34:28
    119FINNrpes OK (56)+23:22Ken Erikson33:29
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164)+23:28Henri Kangasniemi32:53
    121FINOK Raseborg (52)+23:29Axel Hllfors36:24
    122FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+24:13Petteri Munkki36:29
    123FINSolf IK Y 2 (108)+24:25Johannes Hyvnen38:04
    124FINRasti-Nokia (142)+24:32Minttu Toivanen34:59
    125FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+24:32Ville Jokela40:17
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94)+24:34Arimo Lemettinen37:04
    127FINKangasala SK 4 (97)+24:44Essi Jalanto31:39
    128FINRastivarsat 2 (155)+24:48Henri Munukka28:14
    129FINRastiketut (103)+24:57Tanja Mntyl34:50
    130FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+25:00Rasmus Salo35:08
    131FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166)+25:09Jukka Manninen33:46
    132FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (169)+25:10Essi Uusipaasto41:43
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+25:30Janita Ojala35:41
    134FINMS Parma 5 (118)+25:52Hanne-Line Ekstrm36:53
    135FINOK77 3 (129)+27:18Hllstrm Fabian af39:00
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (57)+28:11Minna Nrhi36:40
    137FINPerhon Kiri (98)+28:38Joonatan Kivel36:27
    138FINMS Parma 4 (95)+28:46Emilia Salonen35:06
    139FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161)+29:00Lauri Junkkari38:50
    140FINRastikarhut Y 2 (144)+29:05Anne Ylikyl40:34
    141FINOK Orient 2 (74)+31:08Joanna Lnn31:50
    142FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128)+31:58Eino Heinonen42:07
    143FINKalevan Rasti 2 (119)+31:59Henry Hyytiinen44:30
    144FINUlvilan Ura 2 (136)+32:29Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen42:56
    145FINOsuusisnnt (400)+37:29Hstman Stefan24:26
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (145)+38:08Jutta Jussila37:33
    147FINKangasala SK 5 (134)+38:49Vilma Annala38:57
    148FINPihkaniskat 2 (150)+38:59Samuli Saukkonen45:05
    149FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (135)+38:59Joni Niissinen45:57
    150FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (131)+39:12Juho Kivel50:18
    151FINYlivieskan Kuula Y (86)+41:27Peetu Jumeri49:29
    152FINRastivarsat 3 (159)+42:13Juho Kuoppamki41:05
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (143)+42:48Sanni Ruuhiala55:14
    154FINIF Femman 4 (156)+43:48Tobias Nygrd56:54
    155FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (76)+48:11Valtteri Halonen55:54
    156FINSuunnistajapankki (170)+50:25Matti Suutari42:24
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70)+54:15Venla Vnnen53:54
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (91)+58:13Venla Kinnala54:04
    159FINSavon Suunta (160)+1:00:53Antti Jrvenp1:07:00
    FINEspoon Suunta (7)diskAleksi Simola(25:24)
    FINPaimion Rasti (13)diskJere Sipponen(23:43)
    FINSolf IK (42)diskEvelina Holmback(41:26)
    FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (117)diskSanna Lilja(32:41)