jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Etapptider 5. etapp 3,6 km

    148Niina Hulkkonen23:25FINPihkaniskat
    249Roosa Hmlinen24:21+56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    33Henna Saarinen24:49+1:24FINKoovee
    4100Ylija Hlistun24:53+1:28FINLappeen Riento
    54Alma Toivonen25:08+1:43FINKangasala SK
    639Elli-Noora Koskela25:20+1:55FINRasti-Kurikka
    12Lotta Kirvesmies25:20+1:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8104Melina Carlsson25:34+2:09SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    977Noora Koskinen25:36+2:11FINHiisirasti
    1024Essi Hakala25:38+2:13FINMS Parma
    11125Marjo Bergman25:43+2:18FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1214Petra Aho26:00+2:35FINNavi
    27Roosa Pekkalin26:00+2:35FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    1455Emilia Rantanen26:03+2:38FINMS Parma 2
    152Pihla Otsamo26:05+2:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    166Jenna Lehto26:06+2:41FINLapuan Virki
    1787Jessika Rolig26:19+2:54FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta
    1819Laura Holmberg26:22+2:57FINUlvilan Ura
    1966Jenna Laukkarinen26:27+3:02FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    2020Pinja Jylnki26:31+3:06FINDelta
    219Marika Suominen26:41+3:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    227Sara Karvonen26:42+3:17FINLynx
    2321Laura Sinisalo26:48+3:23FINMntsln Urheilijat
    2433Pinja Hietanen26:56+3:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2545Viivi Valkonen26:57+3:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    26105Essi Mkel27:10+3:45FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    2751Emmi Haavisto27:12+3:47FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2818Anniiina Suhonen27:14+3:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    32Elina Lammi27:14+3:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3016Kaisa Kiri27:19+3:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    31101Emmi Jokela27:45+4:20FINLujasuunta Y
    3243Mia Lindroth27:47+4:22FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3329Riina Pirttinen27:48+4:23FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    3436Emilia Hyvrinen27:50+4:25FINRastivarsat
    3546Tiia Pulkkinen28:06+4:41FINNavi 2
    3626Ruut Kanko28:12+4:47FINKoovee 2
    37180Sanni Alatalo28:23+4:58FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2
    38164Lilja sterman28:29+5:04FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    39134Inkeri Hyttinen28:41+5:16FINRasti E4
    4074Alexandra Lebedeva28:45+5:20RUSKuzmolovo 110
    41171Vivian Toivanen28:46+5:21FINKoovee 4
    4210Zlata Malysheva28:48+5:23RUSNord West
    4335Matilda von Essen28:56+5:31FINOK77
    4463Anni Reiman29:05+5:40FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2
    4534Carita Fredriksson29:13+5:48FINSK Pohjanthti
    4641Amanda Uusitalo29:21+5:56FINKoovee 3
    4778Ellen Myrskog29:23+5:58FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y
    48159Yulia Izotova29:24+5:59RUSNord West 2
    4940Juliaana Nsi29:27+6:02FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    5057Tiina Haapakoski29:29+6:04FINRastikarhut
    5123Mirabella Tolonen29:33+6:08FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    525Elin Sund29:40+6:15FINIF Femman
    5352Caroline Holmgren29:43+6:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    54115Emma Piitulainen29:48+6:23FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5544Ekaterina Savkina29:50+6:25RUSNorthern Wind
    56121Aino Vuopio30:04+6:39FINPellon Ponsi
    57122Lotta Sandroos30:06+6:41FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2
    5860Pihla Pasanen30:10+6:45FINRasti-Jussit
    591Hanne Manderbacka30:34+7:09FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6054Hannu Kottonen30:46+7:21FINIsot Hipot
    6199Sandra Nslund30:47+7:22SWEVsters SOK
    6242Siiri Hmlinen30:48+7:23FINKangasala SK 2
    6311Essi Rautasalo30:51+7:26FINKalevan Rasti
    64176Elsi Pllnen30:52+7:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    65111Marjukka Hanhijrvi31:03+7:38FINEspoon Akilles
    66110Linda Sipponen31:06+7:41FINPaimion Rasti
    6722Janika Puikkonen31:11+7:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    6891Tiina Anttila31:23+7:58FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    6989Sofia Ehn31:37+8:12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    7015Satu Mrsky31:40+8:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7197Katja Heinjoki31:55+8:30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    7259Maria Espo31:56+8:31FINSippurasti
    73138Ilona Haapasaari31:58+8:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    7461Josefina Bck31:59+8:34FINOK Raseborg
    7580Linnea Malmberg32:08+8:43SWEStora Tuna OK
    768Minna Kivimki32:23+8:58FINRasti-Lukko
    7783Julia Saarimki32:29+9:04FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7817Joanna Lnn32:31+9:06FINOK Orient
    72Natalia Pereverzina32:31+9:06RUSKalinka
    8065Pinja Sipilinen32:33+9:08FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    8179Janita Ojala32:38+9:13FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8285Annika Sinkkonen32:39+9:14FINMS Parma 3
    8330Heidi Mikkola32:42+9:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    8431Hanna Aspfors32:50+9:25SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    113Paula Nummenp32:50+9:25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    86114Riikka Lehtomaa32:56+9:31FINLammin Ski
    8737Aino Vyrynen33:28+10:03FINKymin Suunnistajat
    88157Laura Kotila33:30+10:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8975Oona Jumeri33:35+10:10FINOulaisten Huima
    90108Tiina Thtinen33:53+10:28FINRasti-Nokia
    91162Anna Lng34:07+10:42SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    9228Sanna Ahlqvist34:11+10:46FINDelta 2
    9373Iina Hasu34:15+10:50FINOK Orient 2
    94120Veera Helppolainen34:33+11:08FINUlvilan Ura 2
    9550Varpu Aho34:38+11:13FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    9625Netta Rajamki34:53+11:28FINKangasala SK 3
    97156Alisa Laitinen35:02+11:37FINNavi 3
    9868Siiri Autio35:50+12:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    9962Jonna Rauhala36:08+12:43FINEspoon Suunta
    10069Siiri Itkonen36:10+12:45FINLapin Veikot
    101106Mirva Juntunen36:26+13:01FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4
    102128Tanja Pitknen36:28+13:03FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    10386Anni Haanp36:29+13:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2
    10490Elli Lassila36:39+13:14FINKuortaneen Kunto
    105112Anni-Elina Koskiaho36:51+13:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    118Juulia Vehkalahti36:51+13:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    107107Eliisa Laine37:34+14:09FINRasti-Lukko 2
    108129Maria Anttila37:37+14:12FINRastivarsat 3
    109145Anni Kivilaakso37:50+14:25FINLynx 2
    110147Sara Hamrefors37:57+14:32SWEVsters SOK 2
    11198Enni Haapalainen38:10+14:45FINRastiketut
    11253Sirpa Suvanne38:17+14:52FINLaitasaaren Veto
    113172Julia Jrvinen38:21+14:56FINKangSK-PR Y 5
    114149Mira Turunen38:32+15:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    150Veera Ahola38:32+15:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    116140Henna Mikkonen38:45+15:20FINSavon Suunta
    117166Kia-Lotta Hirvonen38:50+15:25FINRastivarsat 2
    58Julia Kuusela38:50+15:25FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    119173Satu Syrjnen38:55+15:30FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    120177Pirjo Ala-Myry39:05+15:40FINKoovee 5
    12188Linda Pihlavisto39:13+15:48FINDelta 3
    122167Hanna Bayard39:18+15:53SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3
    12384Riikka Mkinen39:19+15:54FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    124158Milla Rajala39:22+15:57FINLapuan Virki 2
    12582Noora Arantola39:40+16:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    12694Karoliina Sikkal39:43+16:18ESTOK Plva Kobras
    127119Isabel Donner39:49+16:24FINOK77 3
    128103Hanni Tihil41:05+17:40FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    129109Julia Munck41:08+17:43FINOlavin Rasti
    130142Nea Isolhteenmki41:25+18:00FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    13195Fanny Rnnqvist41:28+18:03FINOK Botnia
    13292Emilia Kaustinen41:31+18:06FINHimU-KaJu Y
    13356Anna Virtanen41:59+18:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    13467Jonna Jrvinen42:03+18:38FINKangasala SK 4
    13564Susanna Bjrkstrand42:09+18:44FINIF Femman 2
    136146Jenny Elovaara42:36+19:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    137130Anna Hesthammer43:04+19:39FINNrpes OK
    138139Suvi Lindfelt43:12+19:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    13993Ellinor Sundqvist43:18+19:53FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y
    140116Emmi Hiltunen43:22+19:57FINSiikaisten Sisu
    141141Teija Heiskanen43:30+20:05FINSonkajrven Pahka
    14276Tinja Rautio43:40+20:15FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2
    143170Maija Vasanen43:43+20:18FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2
    133Henna Hannila43:43+20:18FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y
    145126Venla Sirvi44:01+20:36FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    146155Nathalie Mannstrm44:03+20:38FINOK Raseborg 2
    14713Siiri Viippola44:20+20:55FINKeravan Urheilijat
    148148Laura Reuna44:46+21:21FINHiisirasti 2
    149117Sirja Heiskanen45:04+21:39FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    150169Sanni Romu45:48+22:23FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2
    151143Veera Partanen46:07+22:42FINHaU-KrsKa Y
    152153Sofia Arrakoski46:47+23:22FINOK77-AOK Y 2
    153102Juulia Rinta46:51+23:26FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    154136Milla Moilanen47:15+23:50FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    15570Katja Konga47:21+23:56FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    156160Emilia Stlhberg49:37+26:12FINEspoon Suunta 3
    157154Iina Rantala49:44+26:19FINRasti-Jussit 2
    158135Ronja Friman50:48+27:23FINHyvinkn Rasti
    159174Reetta Hautakoski53:35+30:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    16081Anni-Kaisa Salomaa56:35+33:10FINNavi Y 4
    161127Vilja Toivanen58:44+35:19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    162163Marikki Nygrd58:48+35:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    163179Noora Ahonen1:02:29+39:04FINKoovee-JRV Y 6
    164165Noora Lindroos1:04:09+40:44FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    165132Iida Aronen1:07:29+44:04FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    166144Sanni Mattsson1:12:48+49:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    167175Emma Antikainen1:15:13+51:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    168123Frida Krum1:17:56+54:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2