jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Etapptider 6. etapp 4,5 km

    197Anna Nrhi31:06FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    22Essi Hietaoja32:42+1:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    312Tytti Kirvesmies34:00+2:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    43Henna Skog34:31+3:25FINKoovee
    526Natalia Kanko34:56+3:50FINKoovee 2
    666Jannina Gustafsson35:02+3:56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    7110Emma Silvennoinen35:17+4:11FINPaimion Rasti
    832Kristiina Lampinen35:36+4:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    951Tuulia Viberg35:42+4:36FINTurun Suunnistajat
    104Iida Savolainen35:51+4:45FINKangasala SK
    44Ekaterina Chetaeva35:51+4:45RUSNorthern Wind
    1218Miitu Korhonen35:55+4:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1335Ina Westerlund35:59+4:53FINOK77
    1480Tove Alexandersson36:01+4:55SWEStora Tuna OK
    1589Jeanette Hellstadius36:03+4:57SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1672Alena Ushanova36:10+5:04RUSKalinka
    1723Sanna Minkkinen36:17+5:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    1842Aino Ojanen36:18+5:12FINKangasala SK 2
    1920Sonja Liukkonen36:21+5:15FINDelta
    205Julia Bjrkstrand36:32+5:26FINIF Femman
    21164Salla Koskinen36:38+5:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2214Jenna Pajunen36:43+5:37FINNavi
    23172Kaia Kivikas36:45+5:39FINKangSK-PR Y 5
    129Inka Komonen36:45+5:39FINRastivarsat 3
    25100Aleksandra Klimenko36:49+5:43FINLappeen Riento
    2634Eveliina Kosola36:52+5:46FINSK Pohjanthti
    7Annika Kottonen36:52+5:46FINLynx
    29Eeva-Liisa Hakala36:52+5:46FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    299Ilona Lehtinen36:54+5:48FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3063Pinja Kurppa37:43+6:37FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2
    31103Alisa Raitanen37:48+6:42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    32153Jenny Blomqvist37:58+6:52FINOK77-AOK Y 2
    3333Tiia Kunelius38:00+6:54FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    3455Susanna Laakkonen38:16+7:10FINMS Parma 2
    25Iiris Saarenp38:16+7:10FINKangasala SK 3
    3653Essi Lotvonen38:18+7:12FINLaitasaaren Veto
    376Essi Varjonen38:28+7:22FINLapuan Virki
    3830Tuija Kuusela38:31+7:25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    3921Venla Heikkil38:35+7:29FINMntsln Urheilijat
    40119Rafaela Ilmoni38:43+7:37FINOK77 3
    4124Reetta Rantanen39:03+7:57FINMS Parma
    42107Silja Annila39:10+8:04FINRasti-Lukko 2
    4310Maria Fedorova39:11+8:05RUSNord West
    44113Salla Koskela39:37+8:31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4545Outi Valkonen39:40+8:34FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4616Jenni Hakulinen39:41+8:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4748Johanna Hulkkonen39:46+8:40FINPihkaniskat
    481Kirsi Nurmi39:51+8:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    4922Vuokko Jurvakainen39:54+8:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    50116Elli Peltomki39:58+8:52FINSiikaisten Sisu
    518Anna Laitinen40:09+9:03FINRasti-Lukko
    52125Suvi Oikarinen40:11+9:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    53179Laura Janhunen40:26+9:20FINKoovee-JRV Y 6
    54180Kukka-Maaria Karppinen40:28+9:22FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2
    55159Viktoria Karastan40:38+9:32RUSNord West 2
    5615Sanna Pusa40:59+9:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    57102Miia Saari41:10+10:04FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5839Piia Latva-Kiskola41:18+10:12FINRasti-Kurikka
    5943Hanna Niemi41:29+10:23FINAsikkalan Raikas
    6082Noora Sorri42:14+11:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    122Heidi Mattila42:14+11:08FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2
    6236Siiri Lepola42:19+11:13FINRastivarsat
    6356Sanna Sairanen42:38+11:32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6491Riikka Ajalin42:42+11:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    6540Auroora Nsi42:53+11:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    66108Pinja Toivanen42:56+11:50FINRasti-Nokia
    67146Emmi Jokinen43:12+12:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    68142Anna Alppi43:13+12:07FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    6974Olga Borodulina43:43+12:37RUSKuzmolovo 110
    7060Heli Makkonen43:44+12:38FINRasti-Jussit
    7185Sarianna Hnti44:09+13:03FINMS Parma 3
    7295Emilia Sgfors44:32+13:26FINOK Botnia
    73127Anna Moilanen44:42+13:36FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    7454Juhani Timmerbacka44:43+13:37FINIsot Hipot
    7562Laura Jakobsson44:44+13:38FINEspoon Suunta
    76154Anna Tuomisto44:51+13:45FINRasti-Jussit 2
    7758Essi Ylipelkola44:53+13:47FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    7817Emma Simosas44:58+13:52FINOK Orient
    7957Suvi Ylikyl45:08+14:02FINRastikarhut
    8011Niina Koistinen45:30+14:24FINKalevan Rasti
    81111Annukka Hanhijrvi45:35+14:29FINEspoon Akilles
    8264Elin Nylund45:38+14:32FINIF Femman 2
    8346Laura Virjula45:52+14:46FINNavi 2
    138Vera sterman45:52+14:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    8552Agneta Boxstrm46:14+15:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    86157Iida Haataja46:23+15:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8719Iida Heinonen46:24+15:18FINUlvilan Ura
    8887Tuija Laine46:34+15:28FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta
    8959Carita Espo46:35+15:29FINSippurasti
    90118Ella Turunen47:02+15:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    91166Milla Lohikainen47:04+15:58FINRastivarsat 2
    9299Amanda Utter47:09+16:03SWEVsters SOK
    9341Salla Huttunen47:13+16:07FINKoovee 3
    9461Susanna Forsell47:14+16:08FINOK Raseborg
    95155Mikaela Fiskars47:32+16:26FINOK Raseborg 2
    96169Minna Nurminen47:33+16:27FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2
    9779Jenna Ojala47:34+16:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    98139Johanna Palo47:48+16:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    9949Aino Kattilakoski47:57+16:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    10050Senja Salonen48:05+16:59FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    10168Katja Lahtinen48:12+17:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    102104Linnea Ekskog48:13+17:07SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    134Suvi Riihuhta48:13+17:07FINRasti E4
    104101Jenny Sariluoto48:17+17:11FINLujasuunta Y
    105106Anniina Sinkkonen48:49+17:43FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4
    10627Laura Srkk48:51+17:45FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    10792Tiia Ylikangas48:57+17:51FINHimU-KaJu Y
    108121Marke Joona49:09+18:03FINPellon Ponsi
    10976Sanna Nyknen49:12+18:06FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2
    110176Krista Lahtinen49:34+18:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    11198Kirsi Rantoja50:12+19:06FINRastiketut
    112171Kaisa Polvi50:21+19:15FINKoovee 4
    113167Ingrid Stigsmark50:41+19:35SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3
    114114Anna Riihimki50:48+19:42FINLammin Ski
    11528Siru Sallinen51:06+20:00FINDelta 2
    116141Terhi Heiskanen51:07+20:01FINSonkajrven Pahka
    117112Kaisa Kauppila51:21+20:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    118162Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren51:27+20:21SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    11986Raisa Virkkala51:38+20:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2
    12070Sofia Penger51:46+20:40FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    12173Ida-Maria Sola51:52+20:46FINOK Orient 2
    12231Maja Eriksson51:58+20:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    123170Taija Hintukainen51:59+20:53FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2
    12467Liisa Lahti52:08+21:02FINKangasala SK 4
    125156Milka Viita52:49+21:43FINNavi 3
    126160Laura Hakulinen52:54+21:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    12784Iida Nummela53:13+22:07FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    128123Mikaela Borgman53:15+22:09FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    129145Laura Mnkrl53:48+22:42FINLynx 2
    13088Suvi Sallinen54:21+23:15FINDelta 3
    13193Pernilla Sundvik54:32+23:26FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y
    13265Tuuli Lehto54:39+23:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    133117Tiina Laitinen55:18+24:12FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    13477Sarianna Sievi-Korte55:47+24:41FINHiisirasti
    135149Liisi Pietil56:03+24:57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    136130Sofia Sund56:09+25:03FINNrpes OK
    137144Patricia Borgman57:15+26:09FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    138175Anna-Stina Strang57:28+26:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    139150Salla Valtari57:29+26:23FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    140158Susanna Suokko57:44+26:38FINLapuan Virki 2
    14137Anni Vyrynen57:49+26:43FINKymin Suunnistajat
    142128Sofia Ervasti57:50+26:44FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    143140Miisa Pikkarainen58:21+27:15FINSavon Suunta
    14494Linda Puusalu58:36+27:30ESTOK Plva Kobras
    14513Kiia Lampinen58:46+27:40FINKeravan Urheilijat
    146148Jenni Juhala59:35+28:29FINHiisirasti 2
    147143Riina Madetoja59:48+28:42FINHaU-KrsKa Y
    148174Elina Hautakoski1:00:54+29:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    14990Heta Rantanen1:00:55+29:49FINKuortaneen Kunto
    150173Elli Nisula1:02:10+31:04FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    15178Nina Gunell1:02:43+31:37FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y
    152136Hanna Mikkolainen1:03:32+32:26FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    153163Anniina Riihinen1:04:35+33:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    154109Erika Vilpponen1:05:08+34:02FINOlavin Rasti
    155126Maija Huotari1:05:27+34:21FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    156133Linda Rantamaa1:05:33+34:27FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y
    15775Sanna Matkaselk1:07:59+36:53FINOulaisten Huima
    158165Maria Rajala1:08:45+37:39FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    15981Heini Tarvainen1:09:53+38:47FINNavi Y 4
    160120Anna-Kaisa Tommila1:11:01+39:55FINUlvilan Ura 2
    161115Pihla Ruuska1:11:24+40:18FINKalevan Rasti 2
    162147Clara Lundberg1:11:49+40:43SWEVsters SOK 2
    163132Hanna Aronen1:14:28+43:22FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    16483Susanna Tiuraniemi1:15:47+44:41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    165177Anna-Maija Aasla1:16:24+45:18FINKoovee 5
    166135Milla Turpiainen1:17:25+46:19FINHyvinkn Rasti
    167105Hannele Tenhonen1:19:14+48:08FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    16869Martta Onnela1:22:39+51:33FINLapin Veikot