jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    1FINKangasala SK (4)18:18Teemu Ternola18:18
    2FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+1Tuukka Senttula18:19
    3FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+3Eeli Viholainen18:21
    4SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+8Simon Fors18:26
    5FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+13Ville Steri18:31
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+57Olli Huhtinen19:15
    7RUSNord West (10)+58Alexandr Zamchyi19:16
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+1:00Veli Kangas19:18
    9FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+1:02Markus Rsnen19:20
    10FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+1:35Lasse-Pekka Lahti19:53
    11FINNavi 2 (46)+1:35Joonas Ahola19:53
    12FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+1:35Eero Saleva19:53
    13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+1:36Christoffer Vilen19:54
    14SWEVsters SOK (99)+1:36Carl Nslund19:54
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:37Ville Lampinen19:55
    16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+1:37Ari Merilinen19:55
    17FINRastivarsat (36)+1:39Tatu Leirimaa19:57
    18FINLynx (7)+1:39Toni Mntyl19:57
    19FINDelta 2 (28)+1:40Janne Rohula19:58
    20FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+2:23Niclas Portin20:41
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+2:27Lassi Heikkinen20:45
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+2:29Niko Hakulinen20:47
    23FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+3:15Aleksi Karppinen21:33
    24RUSKalinka (72)+4:12Nikolay Rudakov22:30
    25FINUlvilan Ura (19)+4:14Ville Holmberg22:32
    26RUSNord West 2 (159)+4:15Nikita Vinogradov22:33
    27FINNavi (14)+4:17Arttu Syrjlinen22:35
    28FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+4:31Markus Sippo22:49
    29SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+4:34Jonas Eriksson22:52
    30FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+4:37Joona Tynys22:55
    31FINRasti-Lukko (8)+4:40Mikael Niemi22:58
    32FINRastikarhut (57)+4:47Kari-Pekka Seppnen23:05
    33FINKoovee (3)+4:49Henri Annila23:07
    34FINSK Vuoksi (96)+4:51Henri Simil23:09
    35FINOK Orient (17)+4:53Emil Lnnstrm23:11
    36FINOK Raseborg (61)+4:55Dennis Rehn23:13
    37FINDelta (20)+5:01Miika Kirmula23:19
    38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+5:03Mikko Loukkaanhuhta23:21
    39FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+5:03Aki Saari23:21
    40FINLappeen Riento (100)+5:11Osku Lyytikinen23:29
    41FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+5:16Jere Mkipaakkanen23:34
    42FINKalevan Rasti (11)+5:20Arto Niiranen23:38
    43FINKoovee 2 (26)+5:34Tuomas Taubert23:52
    44RUSNorthern Wind (44)+5:38Ilia Pakhomav23:56
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+5:38Henrik Villanen23:56
    46RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+5:40Gleb Maletin23:58
    47FINRasti E4 (134)+5:42Vili Sormunen24:00
    48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+5:45Henrik Nyrhinen24:03
    49FINJuoksipankki 3 (182)+5:46Georgiy Degterev24:04
    50FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+5:48Santeri Aikio24:06
    51FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+5:50Jussi Manninen24:08
    52FINLujasuunta Y (101)+5:51Katri Lylynper24:09
    53FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+5:52Jere Kommio24:10
    54FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+5:55Antti Leonsaari24:13
    55FINKoovee 3 (41)+5:57Leevi Pohja24:15
    56FINMS Parma (24)+5:59Jasper Martelius24:17
    57FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+6:01Petja Pyhnen24:19
    58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+6:02Eero Jalli24:20
    59FINSippurasti (59)+6:05Mirka Suutari24:23
    60FINNavi 3 (156)+6:07Antti-Ville Salomaa24:25
    61FINNavi Y 4 (81)+6:09Santtu Virjula24:27
    62FINMS Parma 2 (55)+6:11Antti Aaltonen24:29
    63FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+6:13Joachim Harald24:31
    64FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+6:23Aleksi Menp24:41
    65FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+6:33Daniel Davidson24:51
    66FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+6:59Antoni Patana25:17
    67FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+7:10Roosa Rantanen25:28
    68FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+7:23Minni Halinen25:41
    69FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+8:02Mikael Niemel26:20
    70FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+8:04Ville Pasanen26:22
    71FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+8:07Mikko Lindberg26:25
    72FINPihkaniskat (48)+8:10Mikko Hulkkonen26:28
    73SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+8:11Jacob Ahlstrm26:29
    74FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+8:16Sampo Hyppl26:34
    75FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+8:25Ella Nurmi26:43
    76FINJuoksipankki 4 (183)+8:42Antti Kallio27:00
    77FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+8:48Ruska Saarela27:06
    78FINLammin Ski (114)+8:49Tommi Huostila27:07
    79FINRasti-Jussit (60)+8:51Ville Melender27:09
    80FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+8:53Antti Kemppi27:11
    81FINOulaisten Huima (75)+8:54Anni Huuha27:12
    82FINOK77 3 (119)+8:56Mikko Salervo27:14
    83SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+8:58Wille Finn-Eriksson27:16
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+9:00Sirkku Minkkinen27:18
    85FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+9:00Aapo Tanskanen27:18
    86FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+9:02Henna Jylh27:20
    87FINOK Orient 3 (168)+9:04Emil Sevelius27:22
    88FINIF Femman (5)+9:07Simon Lind27:25
    89FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+9:07Ville Lahdenmki27:25
    90FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+9:09Teemu Hakulinen27:27
    91FINKoovee 4 (171)+9:11Konsta Puranen27:29
    92FINDelta 3 (88)+9:12Taavi Korja27:30
    93FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+9:13Peetu Mattola27:31
    94FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+9:15Joni Juva27:33
    95FINDelta 4 (131)+9:17Tuomas Puputti27:35
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+9:18Joakim Anden27:36
    97FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+9:21Lassi Hirvonen27:39
    98FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+9:21Jasmi Joensuu27:39
    99FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta 2 (152)+9:23Mikael Mkel27:41
    100FINRastiketut (98)+9:23Iina Kaitola27:41
    101FINEspoon Akilles (111)+9:27Petrus Hanhijrvi27:45
    102FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+9:28Michael Lindholm27:46
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+9:30Joona Malmi27:48
    104FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+9:34Taru Ylikoski27:52
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+9:36Jonna Kulmala27:54
    106FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+9:43Arttu Taulavuori28:01
    107FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+9:46Anna Haataja28:04
    108FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+9:49Santeri Schroderus28:07
    109FINPaimion Rasti (110)+9:51Erno Korsimo28:09
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71)+9:54Jaakko Hallikainen28:12
    111FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+9:55Taneli Laine28:13
    112FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+9:57Aaro Aho28:15
    113FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+10:02Anniina Simonen28:20
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+10:18Lauri Huotari28:36
    115FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+11:02Kimi Lehtinen29:20
    116FINOK77 (35)+11:04Kerkko Visuri29:22
    117FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+11:04Jarkko Koivumki29:22
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+11:10Roope Heinonen29:28
    119FINHiisirasti (77)+11:18Arsi Sievi-Korte29:36
    120FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+11:28Emmi Santamki29:46
    121FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+11:29Heikki Arkkila29:47
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+11:30Tommi Rantala29:48
    123FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+11:32Oskari Jumppanen29:50
    124FINRasti-Nokia (108)+11:34Kati Aalto29:52
    125FINLynx Y 3 (161)+11:35Aarne Ahokas29:53
    126FINKoovee 5 (177)+11:36Akseli Ketola29:54
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+11:40Pyry Viberg29:58
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+11:41Atte Sneck29:59
    129FINIF Femman 2 (64)+11:55Joakim Hakala30:13
    130FINJuoksipankki 2 (181)+12:05Adam Rindeskr30:23
    131FINOK Orient 2 (73)+12:15Niklas Salo30:33
    132FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+12:19Filip Magnuson30:37
    133FINLapuan Virki (6)+12:39Tuomas Kattelus30:57
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+12:55Teo Kettunen31:13
    135FINNrpes OK (130)+12:58Caroline Sandelin31:16
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+13:13Matti Suutari31:31
    137FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+13:22Pia Luomajrvi31:40
    138FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+13:36Sami Vesamki31:54
    139FINIsot Hipot (54)+13:40Kirre Palmi31:58
    140FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+13:45Jarkko Siren32:03
    141FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+14:06Mikael Sippo32:24
    142FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+14:10Perttu Mnnist32:28
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+14:11Anna Kerkkonen32:29
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+14:11Jesse Mukkala32:29
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+14:13Jussi Joutsensaari32:31
    146FINLynx 2 (145)+14:16Heidi Plit32:34
    147FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+14:17Riina Paija32:35
    148FINOlavin Rasti (109)+14:27Niina-Mari Inkeri32:45
    149FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+14:27Marjaana Isokallio32:45
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+14:28Sanna Suutari32:46
    151FINOK Botnia (95)+14:40Mathias Wentjrvi32:58
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+14:46Benjamin Holmgren33:04
    153FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+16:01Taneli Valtanen34:19
    154FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+17:28Arttu Elonen35:46
    155FINMS Parma 3 (85)+18:56Oskari Kuusisto37:14
    156FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+22:01Heikki Vanhatalo40:19
    157SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+22:04Hanna Barkegren40:22
    158FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+23:30Santeri Oikkonen41:48
    159ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+23:32Oliver Jogeva41:50
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+23:34Tuomo Niskanen41:52
    161FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+25:45Matti Rajala44:03
    162FINSolf IK (124)+25:49Helena Hyvnen44:07
    163FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+26:06Lauri Koskela44:24
    164FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+27:09Markus Hautamki45:27
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+28:02Saara Valtari46:20
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+28:07Katri Ala-Aho46:25
    167FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+28:09Nea Koivunen46:27
    168FINSavon Suunta (140)+29:50Olli Hiltunen48:08
    169FINJuoksipankki 5 (184)+30:02Verneri Mntysaari48:20
    170FINKyrs-Rasti (38)+31:19Laura Vieruaho49:37
    171FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+45:37Elmeri Numminen1:03:55