jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,7 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)56:58Luukas Valtonen27:55
    2FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+9Misa Tuomala29:31
    3RUSNord West (10)+2:23Nikita Stepanov31:00
    4FINNavi 2 (46)+3:57Jesse Ihalainen31:51
    5FINDelta (20)+4:26Otto Loukkalahti28:14
    6FINKalevan Rasti (11)+4:27Santeri Silvennoinen27:30
    7SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+4:49David Stigsmark33:30
    8FINRastivarsat (36)+4:58Valtteri Rantala32:07
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+5:02Atte Mkel32:31
    10FINKangasala SK (4)+5:56Kristian Kannus35:29
    11RUSNord West 2 (159)+5:58Yuriy Laptev29:32
    12FINMS Parma (24)+6:57Arto Talvinen28:51
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+6:59Lari Takanen33:09
    14FINDelta 2 (28)+7:03Vilho Loukkalahti34:18
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+7:04Anton Sulkula35:56
    16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+7:06Olli Malinen34:52
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+7:11Ville Parkkinen30:41
    18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+7:30Albert Grnqvist35:04
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+7:46Samuli Koskinen34:14
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+8:52Atte Lahtinen37:21
    21FINOK Orient (17)+8:53Simo Hasu31:54
    22FINNavi (14)+10:06Matias Ahola33:31
    23FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+10:10Tomi Karhukorpi35:29
    24FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+10:23Sauli Pietikinen32:30
    25FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+10:37Emilia Mnttri38:27
    26FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+12:12Oona Valkonen35:25
    27FINRasti-Lukko (8)+12:21Jaki Verhonen35:31
    28RUSNorthern Wind (44)+12:23Alexander Zaslonkin35:41
    29FINKoovee (3)+12:29Markus Arvola35:49
    30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+12:31Pyry-Santeri Paloposki35:51
    31RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+12:32Konstant Serebryanitskiy35:26
    32FINOK Raseborg (61)+12:34Johanna Frenckell35:17
    33FINUlvilan Ura (19)+12:41Eetu Holmberg36:25
    34FINLynx (7)+12:43Niklas Sarparanta40:01
    35FINSippurasti (59)+12:48Oskari Nyman34:23
    36FINIF Femman (5)+12:49Christian Kronberg30:30
    37FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+12:52Tomi Pitknen36:04
    38FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+13:14Iina Santamki41:01
    39SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+13:32Anton Gustavsson36:55
    40FINMS Parma 2 (55)+13:48Juho Dahl35:20
    41SWEVsters SOK (99)+14:15Carl Boman40:03
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+15:14Miika Koskinen33:57
    43FINRastikarhut (57)+15:24Heikki Haapakoski38:48
    44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+16:40Toni-Antti Viitasaari35:08
    45SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+16:54Kalle Elisson35:48
    46FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+17:03Niko Kommio38:46
    47SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167)+17:03Emil Andersson40:36
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+17:15Max-Mikael Wrlin41:00
    49FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+17:20Joona Lindroth34:26
    50FINIsot Hipot (54)+18:11Antti Ekonoja29:34
    51RUSKalinka (72)+18:15Artem Kuritsyn42:09
    52FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+18:33Niko Nissinen36:30
    53FINSK Vuoksi (96)+18:33Atso Salopelto41:54
    54FINJuoksipankki 3 (182)+18:34Evgeniy Muhin40:29
    55FINNavi 3 (156)+18:37Anton Sihvonen40:46
    56FINLappeen Riento (100)+18:57Joonas Korpela41:41
    57FINKoovee 2 (26)+18:59Lassi Markkula39:22
    58FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+19:00Suvi Heittola35:24
    59FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+19:01Alexandra Strandvall39:00
    60FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+19:02Jaakko Heikkinen42:48
    61FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+19:02Lilia Emaldinova37:32
    62FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+19:13Miika Irtola42:05
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+19:26Markus Laakso37:29
    64FINHiisirasti (77)+19:30Riku Juhala36:17
    65FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+19:32Eero Kuusela41:45
    66FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+20:24Hllstrm Fabian af39:05
    67FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+20:42Arttu Nummela44:01
    68FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+21:14Aino-Maria Mnki43:06
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+21:17Maaret Turunen37:33
    70FINJuoksipankki 4 (183)+21:35Eliisa Alatalo39:05
    71FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+21:40Pia Isolhteenmki43:24
    72FINPihkaniskat (48)+21:47Janne Lousio38:40
    73FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+21:58Essi Jalanto43:45
    74FINKoovee 3 (41)+22:35Severi Valkamo42:43
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+22:39Ari Anttonen42:56
    76FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+22:43Juho Vierimaa41:33
    77FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+22:44Antti Sainio51:41
    78FINOK77 (35)+22:49Oscar Lindholm40:06
    79FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+22:51Eero Tuomaala41:12
    80FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+22:54Helena Hakala39:13
    81FINDelta 3 (88)+22:56Aki Salo40:17
    82FINRasti-Jussit (60)+23:00Sampo Pasanen41:37
    83FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+23:07Taavi Uotila40:47
    84FINPellon Ponsi (121)+23:20Aapomikko Matti41:58
    85FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+23:23Tero Kaksonen43:34
    86FINLammin Ski (114)+24:52Juuso Toivonen43:38
    87FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+24:52Mikko Rahkola41:02
    88FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+24:58Jiri-Pekka Rissanen43:42
    89FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+25:03Joni Solonen40:36
    90FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+25:15Jani Saari48:43
    91FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+25:55Ville Sundelin42:46
    92FINRasti E4 (134)+26:15Roope Sormunen48:33
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+26:20Jesper Sjblom44:38
    94FINLujasuunta Y (101)+26:25Ville Jokela49:16
    95FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+26:53Riku Kerkola45:30
    96FINOulaisten Huima (75)+27:38Aleksi Huuha46:03
    97FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+27:40Niko Viljanen48:01
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+28:30Valtteri Heikkinen39:14
    99FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+31:11Simo Vaittinen49:31
    100FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+31:43Atte Jurvakainen45:31
    101FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+32:23Olli Liikkanen49:08
    102FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+33:25Otto Itkonen44:14
    103FINNavi Y 4 (81)+33:33Joel Sihvonen52:07
    104FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+33:50Aada Forsman52:17
    105FINRasti-Nokia (108)+33:57Minttu Toivanen47:41
    106FINEspoon Akilles (111)+34:08Urho Vepslinen50:50
    107FINPaimion Rasti (110)+34:24Ilari Korsimo49:58
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+34:59Henry Hyytiinen46:24
    109FINLapin Veikot (69)+35:06Eeli Uusitalo53:11
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+35:25Minna Nrhi44:18
    111FINRastiketut (98)+35:26Tanja Mntyl50:16
    112FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+36:03Panu Ternola49:48
    113FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+36:15Joni Stenstrm52:06
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+36:37Tommi Hakuni48:32
    115FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+37:00Hanne-Line Ekstrm54:54
    116FINLapuan Virki (6)+37:01Hanna Lehto48:37
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+38:26Lari Pernu53:28
    118FINMS Parma 3 (85)+38:39Ida Kujansuu42:21
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+38:58Anna-Erika Korpi56:53
    120FINOK Orient 2 (73)+39:15Jesper Honkonen48:00
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+39:15Aki Venlinen50:45
    122FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+39:23Henri Pasanen50:14
    123FINIF Femman 2 (64)+39:24Axel Granberg52:00
    124FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+39:34Juho Anttila51:36
    125FINOK Orient 3 (168)+39:51Tatu Varjolaakso58:06
    126FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+40:13Tuomas Sainio57:59
    127SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+40:28Leonard Balk55:50
    128FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+41:07Valtteri Halonen56:06
    129FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta 2 (152)+41:48Markus Hiiri58:25
    130FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+41:58Antti Arkkila56:09
    131ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+42:08Madli-Johanna Maidla44:27
    132SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+42:12Fredrik Wallin43:22
    133FINOlavin Rasti (109)+42:41Elias Saramki51:54
    134FINEspoon Suunta (62)+42:47Aapo Linjama1:00:09
    135FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+42:47Niko Larmala1:01:02
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+42:51Oskari Koskivirta1:01:23
    137FINJuoksipankki 2 (181)+43:28Henna-Maria Riikola55:54
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71)+43:45Anni Lavi1:00:20
    139FINOK77 3 (119)+43:47Jonathan Ray1:02:31
    140FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+44:28Joni Halme55:31
    141FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+44:38Arttu Kaakinen1:03:39
    142FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+44:50Olli Pynnnen53:36
    143FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+44:52Sami Laurila59:24
    144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+45:16Niilo Ojanaho45:20
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+45:32Henna Virkkala1:00:35
    146FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+45:36Maiju Oksanen56:30
    147FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+45:39Emma Ranni57:19
    148FINKoovee 4 (171)+47:44Pyry Laitinen1:03:35
    149FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+50:34Pekka Mkel1:06:19
    150FINOK Botnia (95)+50:48Jonas Vertanen57:00
    151FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+51:50Suvi Jokinen1:00:10
    152FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+52:20Fanni Stevander1:07:38
    153FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+52:37Sakari Puolakanaho1:03:19
    154FINKyrs-Rasti (38)+52:41Rasmus Niinimki44:55
    155FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+52:49Elias Keski-Lusa1:03:21
    156FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+54:15Jani Nurminen1:10:53
    157FINLynx 2 (145)+55:36Antti Ursin1:01:45
    158FINNrpes OK (130)+56:40Mikael Ilomki1:09:09
    159FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+59:38Hilla Antikainen59:35
    160FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+1:00:47Johannes Kurula1:13:28
    161FINKoovee 5 (177)+1:00:57Arttu Valkama1:05:47
    162FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+1:02:07Sakari Koskela55:08
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+1:03:30Roope Ruuhiala1:04:07
    164FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+1:05:36Julia Hirvikoski1:07:16
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+1:05:42Nestori Mntysaari1:17:33
    166FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+1:05:47Maria Tiainen1:16:40
    167FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+1:06:26Arttu Malmlund1:01:52
    168FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:07:26Frida Reinikka59:10
    169FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+1:09:35Tuomas Linden1:03:29
    170FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+1:11:52Jukka Manninen1:20:40
    171FINSavon Suunta (140)+1:16:20Antti Jrvenp1:12:55
    172FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+1:18:18Martti Holopainen1:33:41
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+1:27:39Verneri Suhonen1:24:41
    174FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+1:30:13Viivi Onninen1:21:41
    175FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+1:38:16Nina Byggningsbacka1:29:58
    176FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+2:03:09Oskari Alamki1:20:05
    FINSolf IK (124)diskAmanda Smeds(1:20:10)
    FINDelta 4 (131)diskWaltteri Hyvnen(41:06)
    FINLynx Y 3 (161)diskAtte Oinaskallio(56:40)