jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:50:03Pihla Otsamo24:01
    2FINKangasala SK (4)+5:51Alma Toivonen22:52
    3SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+6:04Melina Carlsson23:11
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+6:07Janika Puikkonen28:41
    5RUSNord West (10)+6:36Zlata Malysheva26:42
    6FINNavi 2 (46)+7:05Tiia Pulkkinen25:59
    7FINMS Parma (24)+7:29Essi Hakala23:27
    8FINNavi (14)+7:31Petra Aho23:50
    9FINDelta (20)+7:33Pinja Jylnki24:08
    10FINKoovee (3)+9:47Henna Saarinen22:44
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+10:14Carita Fredriksson26:46
    12FINRastivarsat (36)+11:19Emilia Hyvrinen25:47
    13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+11:20Jenna Laukkarinen24:24
    14FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+12:13Anniiina Suhonen25:05
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+12:14Emmi Haavisto25:02
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+12:29Elina Lammi25:05
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+12:30Kaisa Kiri25:07
    18FINIF Femman (5)+15:31Elin Sund27:28
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+15:32Caroline Holmgren27:36
    20FINOK Orient (17)+15:37Joanna Lnn30:02
    21RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+15:43Alexandra Lebedeva26:39
    22FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+15:55Pinja Hietanen24:55
    23RUSNorthern Wind (44)+16:29Ekaterina Savkina27:31
    24FINLappeen Riento (100)+16:54Ylija Hlistun22:50
    25FINLynx (7)+17:02Sara Karvonen24:43
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+17:03Marika Suominen24:39
    27FINMS Parma 2 (55)+17:14Emilia Rantanen23:56
    28SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+17:15Linnea Malmberg29:57
    29FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+17:18Pinja Sipilinen30:05
    30FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+17:27Siiri Hmlinen28:24
    31RUSNord West 2 (159)+18:23Yulia Izotova27:01
    32FINKalevan Rasti (11)+19:04Essi Rautasalo28:18
    33FINRasti-Lukko (8)+19:05Minna Kivimki29:59
    34FINRastikarhut (57)+20:03Tiina Haapakoski27:22
    35SWEVsters SOK (99)+23:24Sandra Nslund28:28
    36FINSippurasti (59)+23:26Maria Espo29:43
    37FINPihkaniskat (48)+23:51Niina Hulkkonen21:21
    38FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+23:52Jessika Rolig24:19
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+23:55Elli-Noora Koskela23:07
    40FINUlvilan Ura (19)+23:58Laura Holmberg24:20
    41FINKoovee 2 (26)+23:59Ruut Kanko25:51
    42FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+24:06Viivi Valkonen24:31
    43FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+24:26Mia Lindroth25:21
    44FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+24:38Essi Mkel24:48
    45RUSKalinka (72)+24:58Natalia Pereverzina30:21
    46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+25:58Roosa Hmlinen22:29
    47FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+25:59Laura Sinisalo24:28
    48FINHiisirasti (77)+26:02Noora Koskinen23:18
    49FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+26:02Marjo Bergman23:37
    50FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+26:49Juliaana Nsi27:09
    51FINDelta 2 (28)+26:56Sanna Ahlqvist31:50
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+26:58Siiri Autio33:12
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+27:22Mirabella Tolonen27:25
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+28:01Anna Virtanen39:17
    55SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+30:02Hanna Aspfors30:35
    56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+30:09Tanja Pitknen33:59
    57FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+32:17Anni Reiman27:04
    58FINRasti-Jussit (60)+32:18Pihla Pasanen28:12
    59FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+32:18Ellen Myrskog27:19
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+32:22Elsi Pllnen28:54
    61FINOK77 (35)+33:12Matilda von Essen26:41
    62FINNavi 3 (156)+34:34Alisa Laitinen32:47
    63FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+34:42Netta Rajamki32:03
    64FINKoovee 3 (41)+35:16Amanda Uusitalo27:03
    65SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167)+35:30Hanna Bayard36:18
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+35:33Lotta Kirvesmies23:23
    67FINIsot Hipot (54)+36:38Hannu Kottonen28:09
    68FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+36:58Heidi Mikkola30:06
    69FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+36:59Sirpa Suvanne35:33
    70FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+37:14Paula Nummenp30:10
    71FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+38:47Riina Pirttinen25:25
    72FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+39:09Roosa Pekkalin23:44
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+39:21Lilja sterman26:19
    74FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+39:22Tiina Anttila29:14
    75FINLujasuunta Y (101)+39:24Emmi Jokela25:37
    76FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+39:25Satu Mrsky29:37
    77FINRasti E4 (134)+39:25Inkeri Hyttinen26:33
    78SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+39:28Sofia Ehn29:01
    79FINDelta 3 (88)+40:37Linda Pihlavisto36:08
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+41:32Julia Saarimki29:51
    81FINOK Raseborg (61)+41:35Josefina Bck29:26
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+41:39Janita Ojala30:12
    83FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+44:26Hanne Manderbacka28:17
    84FINPaimion Rasti (110)+44:30Linda Sipponen28:42
    85FINOulaisten Huima (75)+44:32Oona Jumeri31:21
    86FINPellon Ponsi (121)+46:08Aino Vuopio27:59
    87FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+46:12Siiri Viippola41:44
    88FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+46:13Teija Heiskanen41:31
    89FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+48:01Kia-Lotta Hirvonen36:33
    90FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+48:41Hanni Tihil37:47
    91FINRasti-Nokia (108)+51:04Tiina Thtinen31:40
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+51:06Jenny Elovaara39:32
    93FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+51:10Veera Helppolainen32:05
    94FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+51:46Sofia Arrakoski43:39
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+51:51Ilona Haapasaari29:54
    96FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+54:16Juulia Rinta44:02
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+54:18Katja Heinjoki29:24
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+54:47Anna Lng31:54
    99FINOK Orient 2 (73)+54:50Iina Hasu32:02
    100FINLapin Veikot (69)+54:50Siiri Itkonen33:48
    101FINEspoon Suunta (62)+54:51Jonna Rauhala33:55
    102FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+54:54Aino Vyrynen31:23
    103FINLammin Ski (114)+55:14Riikka Lehtomaa30:38
    104FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+55:17Mirva Juntunen33:49
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+55:26Anni Haanp34:12
    106FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+55:26Milla Rajala37:07
    107FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+57:13Varpu Aho32:08
    108FINRastiketut (98)+57:42Enni Haapalainen35:25
    109FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+58:41Julia Jrvinen35:29
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+1:00:30Jonna Jrvinen39:48
    111FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+1:00:33Sanni Romu43:15
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:01:11Noora Arantola37:00
    113FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+1:01:14Satu Syrjnen36:07
    114FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+1:01:30Laura Kotila31:23
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+1:01:36Juulia Vehkalahti34:19
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:01:42Anni-Elina Koskiaho34:41
    117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+1:02:35Vilja Toivanen55:33
    118FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:02:37Marjukka Hanhijrvi28:43
    119FINKoovee 4 (171)+1:02:39Vivian Toivanen26:31
    120FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+1:02:40Katja Konga44:34
    121FINMS Parma 3 (85)+1:02:44Annika Sinkkonen30:24
    122FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+1:03:39Lotta Sandroos27:46
    123SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+1:04:20Sara Hamrefors35:30
    124FINIF Femman 2 (64)+1:06:31Susanna Bjrkstrand39:29
    125ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+1:06:35Karoliina Sikkal37:27
    126FINOK77 3 (119)+1:06:38Isabel Donner37:32
    127FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+1:09:14Maria Anttila34:36
    128FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+1:09:30Tinja Rautio41:21
    129FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+1:10:42Mira Turunen35:59
    130FINNavi Y 4 (81)+1:11:00Anni-Kaisa Salomaa53:47
    131FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+1:15:27Eliisa Laine34:52
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+1:15:30Julia Kuusela36:19
    133FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+1:15:33Maija Vasanen41:05
    134FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+1:15:33Nathalie Mannstrm41:03
    135FINOlavin Rasti (109)+1:15:36Julia Munck38:17
    136FINLynx 2 (145)+1:15:57Anni Kivilaakso35:35
    137FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+1:16:59Veera Partanen43:49
    138FINOK Botnia (95)+1:17:00Fanny Rnnqvist39:01
    139FINNrpes OK (130)+1:19:28Anna Hesthammer40:07
    140FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+1:20:27Elli Lassila34:06
    141FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+1:20:34Sirja Heiskanen42:41
    142FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+1:22:32Ellinor Sundqvist40:54
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+1:23:13Riikka Mkinen36:51
    144FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:26:18Ronja Friman47:56
    145FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+1:28:57Nea Isolhteenmki39:07
    146FINKoovee 5 (177)+1:29:16Pirjo Ala-Myry36:52
    147FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:29:36Veera Ahola36:11
    148FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+1:30:13Venla Sirvi41:35
    149FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+1:31:00Emilia Stlhberg46:56
    150FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+1:35:21Milla Moilanen44:36
    151FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+1:36:02Laura Reuna41:36
    152FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+1:41:07Iina Rantala47:11
    153FINSavon Suunta (140)+1:44:00Henna Mikkonen36:37
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+1:49:16Marikki Nygrd56:47
    155FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+1:53:08Emilia Kaustinen39:07
    156FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+1:55:25Emmi Hiltunen41:18
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+1:55:26Frida Krum1:15:13
    158FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+1:55:28Henna Hannila41:22
    159FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+2:03:51Noora Lindroos1:02:01
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+2:03:55Suvi Lindfelt40:55
    161FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+2:07:14Sanni Mattsson1:09:54
    162FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+2:09:02Noora Ahonen59:41
    163FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+2:26:53Sanni Alatalo26:23
    164FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+2:41:12Iida Aronen1:05:03
    165FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+2:44:07Emma Antikainen1:12:40