jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Etapptider 1. etapp 5,0 km

    11Veli Kangas31:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    235Lauri Huotari31:39+37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    312Anton Kuukka31:42+40FINTampereen Pyrint
    49Samuli Schroderus31:43+41FINSK Pohjanthti
    513Vilho Loukkalahti31:45+43FINDelta
    664Aleksi Karppinen31:49+47FINLaitasaaren Veto
    743Anssi Koirikivi31:52+50FINRasTiimi
    826Jeremias Lipsanen31:54+52FINNavi 2
    919Valtteri Rantala31:59+57FINRastivarsat
    106Nikita Vinogradov32:00+58RUSNord West
    1180Lari-Antti Rissanen32:01+59FINYl-Savon Rasti
    128Lauri Roininen32:02+1:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    13153Bogdan Rodionov32:03+1:01RUSPolar Star
    1442Tuomas Heikkil32:05+1:03FINMntsln Urheilijat
    153Justus Laitinen32:06+1:04FINKoovee
    167Jesse Ihalainen32:11+1:09FINNavi
    1727Emil Lnnstrm32:15+1:13FINOK Orient
    1889Eero Tuomaala32:17+1:15FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    192Lasse-Pekka Lahti32:22+1:20FINKangasala SK
    2021Jonas Jern32:25+1:23FINIF Femman
    2134Mikko Rahkola32:28+1:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    22131Atso Salopelto32:30+1:28FINSK Vuoksi 2
    2399Henri Simil32:40+1:38FINSK Vuoksi
    2459Elmeri Toivanen33:01+1:59FINDelta 2
    2531Eivind Hydal33:21+2:19NORNydalens SK
    2610Anton Sulkula33:21+2:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    2716Jussi Harju33:28+2:26FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2892Sampo Hyppl33:29+2:27FINSotkamon Jymy
    2917Miika Irtola33:32+2:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    3015Ollipekka Heikkil33:33+2:31FINLynx
    3172Ilmari Ikheimo33:40+2:38FINEspoon Suunta
    3268Niko Kauria33:41+2:39FINNavi 3
    33107Aki Saari33:46+2:44FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    34111Aleksi Huuha33:51+2:49FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    3544Jere Kommio33:52+2:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    36141Viljam Grahn33:54+2:52FINNrpes OK
    3714Lari Takanen33:59+2:57FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3845Eetu Holmberg34:01+2:59FINUlvilan Ura
    3985Jere Pantsar34:05+3:03FINPellon Ponsi
    4011Aleksi Sopo34:16+3:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4123Antti Saikko34:31+3:29FINLappeen Riento
    4222Miika Koskinen34:32+3:30FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4363Arto Niiranen34:40+3:38FINKalevan Rasti
    4420Ville Heikkil34:47+3:45FINKangasala SK 2
    4524Jasper Martelius34:50+3:48FINMS Parma 2
    464Aaro Ruohola34:54+3:52FINMS Parma
    47145Antti Mkel34:57+3:55FINRastikarhut 2
    4857Riku Juhala35:10+4:08FINHiisirasti
    4939Lauri Mattila35:14+4:12FINRasti-Lukko
    50137Niko Herttuainen35:27+4:25FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    5154Atte Hietaoja35:38+4:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5294Christoffer Melin35:38+4:36FINIK Falken
    5328Evgeniy Tzapin35:47+4:45RUSNord West 2
    5440Atte Jurvakainen35:54+4:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    5566Jukka Loukkaanhuhta36:00+4:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    565Samuli Koskinen37:52+6:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5730Ilya Kudryavtsev37:56+6:54RUSKuzmolovo 110
    5832Mikko Hulkkonen38:50+7:48FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    5970Severi Aikio38:52+7:50FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    6079Aapo Lnnroth39:03+8:01FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y
    6195Eero Penttil39:05+8:03FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    62113Lasse Kaunismki39:37+8:35FINRasti-Lukko 2
    6388Aapo Hkkinen39:39+8:37FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6418Olli Malinen39:46+8:44FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    65118Petrus Hanhijrvi39:51+8:49FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    6669Eero Jalli39:54+8:52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    67127Emmi Jokela39:56+8:54FINPohjois-Satakunta
    6865Joona Malmi39:56+8:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6982Eero Ylipulli39:57+8:55FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7061Reko Leppsalmi39:58+8:56FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    7125Severi Valkamo40:02+9:00FINKoovee 2
    72130Risto Airaksinen40:11+9:09FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    7381Janne Niskanen40:12+9:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    74149Arttu Taulavuori40:18+9:16FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000
    75101Antti Kallio40:19+9:17FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7697Aaro Aho40:21+9:19FINValkeakosken Haka
    77129Taavi Mustajoki40:23+9:21FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    78116Matias Hakala40:24+9:22FINLapuan Virki Y 2
    79140Tuomo Niskanen40:26+9:24FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    80150Sami Miettunen40:26+9:24FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4
    81100Lauri Lavikainen40:27+9:25FINKymin Suunnistajat
    82126Markku Bergman40:28+9:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8351Joni Juva40:31+9:29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    84106Johannes Kurula40:33+9:31FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    8577Helena Hakala40:34+9:32FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    8637Lilja sterman40:52+9:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8783Jussi Silvennoinen41:15+10:13FINIsot Hipot
    88133Tomi Kanniainen41:20+10:18FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    8950Matias Arola41:22+10:20FINPaimion Rasti
    9093Niklas Salo41:24+10:22FINOK Orient 2
    91139Juho Pulkkinen41:24+10:22FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    9246Anttoni Patana41:42+10:40FINLapuan Virki
    9378Niko Larmala41:44+10:42FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9453Henna-Maria Riikola41:53+10:51FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    95138Henri Lappalainen41:57+10:55FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    96103Taavi Korja41:58+10:56FINDelta 3
    9733Valtteri Alanko42:23+11:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    9862Sakari Koskela42:56+11:54FINRasti-Jussit
    99136Elias Saramki44:19+13:17FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y
    10048Jonas Bjrkgrd44:37+13:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    10147Antti Leonsaari44:40+13:38FINKangasala SK 3
    102119Nikita Biletskiy44:41+13:39RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    103123Samuli Natunen44:43+13:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    104132Miguel Moreno Martin44:44+13:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10536Severi Heiskanen44:45+13:43FINKangasniemen Kalske
    10652Antti Rauma44:45+13:43FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    10776Taneli Kauppila44:46+13:44FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    108102Tuomas Kaunisto44:47+13:45FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    109105Linus Hansen44:47+13:45FINOK Botnia
    11060Jere Mkipaakkanen44:48+13:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11186Eemeli Kiljunen44:51+13:49FINRastivarsat 2
    112148Rickard Svedberg44:55+13:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3
    113151Vinsci Kivinen44:57+13:55FINHyvinkn Rasti
    11491Eveliina Nurmi44:59+13:57FINRastiketut
    115147Anton Laukkanen45:05+14:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    11690Anri Pohjonen45:11+14:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    117124Akseli Kuusimaa45:16+14:14FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    118104Tapani Tuoresjrvi45:39+14:37FINRastivarsat 3
    11987Joona Parjanen45:47+14:45FINMS Parma 3
    120125Valtteri Laine45:55+14:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    12175Andre Lindroos45:59+14:57FINOK Raseborg
    12271Juha-Matti Inget46:15+15:13FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    12398Antti Kemppi46:37+15:35FINKangasala SK 4
    124112Marjaana Isokallio46:51+15:49FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    12558Juho Vierimaa47:00+15:58FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    12638Veera Koski-Sntti47:04+16:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    127110Elli-Noora Kamppuri47:14+16:12FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    128122Axel Johansson48:10+17:08FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    12973Pyry Viberg48:55+17:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    13074Juho Lehto49:02+18:00FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    131154Arne Sgfors49:19+18:17FINOK Botnia 2
    132152Nea Koivunen49:26+18:24FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    133142Veera Ahola49:31+18:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    134135Lars Vicari50:01+18:59FINNavi 5
    13529Mirabella Tolonen51:16+20:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    136120Otso Hyvrinen51:20+20:18FINLynx 2
    137109Henrik Nyrhinen51:23+20:21FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13856Valkama Arttu51:34+20:32FINKoovee 3
    13967Saana Backman51:35+20:33FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y
    140144Suvi Lindfelt51:36+20:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    141155Elmeri Numminen51:39+20:37FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    142128MMikael Mandell51:42+20:40FINIF Femman 2
    143146Tuulia Kivist57:48+26:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    14455Lassi Hiiri58:16+27:14FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    145117Dennis Rehn1:01:37+30:35FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    146114Santeri Hltt1:02:02+31:00FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2
    14784Helena Hyvnen1:03:04+32:02FINSolf IK
    14896Kari Nivala1:03:15+32:13FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    149108Pyry Laitinen1:03:24+32:22FINKoovee 4
    150115Jaakko Mesiinen1:08:59+37:57FINNavi 4
    151121Samuel Hartikainen1:23:43+52:41FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    152143Taneli Laine1:26:18+55:16FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    41Joona LindrothbrtFINAsikkalan Raikas
    49Hermanni WillmandiskFINRastikarhut
    134Jani OllikkadiskFINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3