jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 5,0 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)31:02Veli Kangas31:02
    2FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+37Lauri Huotari31:39
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+40Anton Kuukka31:42
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+41Samuli Schroderus31:43
    5FINDelta (13)+43Vilho Loukkalahti31:45
    6FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+47Aleksi Karppinen31:49
    7FINRasTiimi (43)+50Anssi Koirikivi31:52
    8FINNavi 2 (26)+52Jeremias Lipsanen31:54
    9FINRastivarsat (19)+57Valtteri Rantala31:59
    10RUSNord West (6)+58Nikita Vinogradov32:00
    11FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+59Lari-Antti Rissanen32:01
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+1:00Lauri Roininen32:02
    13RUSPolar Star (153)+1:01Bogdan Rodionov32:03
    14FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+1:03Tuomas Heikkil32:05
    15FINKoovee (3)+1:04Justus Laitinen32:06
    16FINNavi (7)+1:09Jesse Ihalainen32:11
    17FINOK Orient (27)+1:13Emil Lnnstrm32:15
    18FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+1:15Eero Tuomaala32:17
    19FINKangasala SK (2)+1:20Lasse-Pekka Lahti32:22
    20FINIF Femman (21)+1:23Jonas Jern32:25
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+1:26Mikko Rahkola32:28
    22FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+1:28Atso Salopelto32:30
    23FINSK Vuoksi (99)+1:38Henri Simil32:40
    24FINDelta 2 (59)+1:59Elmeri Toivanen33:01
    25NORNydalens SK (31)+2:19Eivind Hydal33:21
    26FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+2:19Anton Sulkula33:21
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+2:26Jussi Harju33:28
    28FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+2:27Sampo Hyppl33:29
    29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+2:30Miika Irtola33:32
    30FINLynx (15)+2:31Ollipekka Heikkil33:33
    31FINEspoon Suunta (72)+2:38Ilmari Ikheimo33:40
    32FINNavi 3 (68)+2:39Niko Kauria33:41
    33FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+2:44Aki Saari33:46
    34FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+2:49Aleksi Huuha33:51
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+2:50Jere Kommio33:52
    36FINNrpes OK (141)+2:52Viljam Grahn33:54
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+2:57Lari Takanen33:59
    38FINUlvilan Ura (45)+2:59Eetu Holmberg34:01
    39FINPellon Ponsi (85)+3:03Jere Pantsar34:05
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+3:14Aleksi Sopo34:16
    41FINLappeen Riento (23)+3:29Antti Saikko34:31
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+3:30Miika Koskinen34:32
    43FINKalevan Rasti (63)+3:38Arto Niiranen34:40
    44FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+3:45Ville Heikkil34:47
    45FINMS Parma 2 (24)+3:48Jasper Martelius34:50
    46FINMS Parma (4)+3:52Aaro Ruohola34:54
    47FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+3:55Antti Mkel34:57
    48FINHiisirasti (57)+4:08Riku Juhala35:10
    49FINRasti-Lukko (39)+4:12Lauri Mattila35:14
    50FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+4:25Niko Herttuainen35:27
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+4:36Atte Hietaoja35:38
    52FINIK Falken (94)+4:36Christoffer Melin35:38
    53RUSNord West 2 (28)+4:45Evgeniy Tzapin35:47
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+4:52Atte Jurvakainen35:54
    55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+4:58Jukka Loukkaanhuhta36:00
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+6:50Samuli Koskinen37:52
    57RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+6:54Ilya Kudryavtsev37:56
    58FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+7:48Mikko Hulkkonen38:50
    59FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (70)+7:50Severi Aikio38:52
    60FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+8:01Aapo Lnnroth39:03
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+8:03Eero Penttil39:05
    62FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+8:35Lasse Kaunismki39:37
    63FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+8:37Aapo Hkkinen39:39
    64FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+8:44Olli Malinen39:46
    65FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+8:49Petrus Hanhijrvi39:51
    66FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+8:52Eero Jalli39:54
    67FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+8:54Emmi Jokela39:56
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+8:54Joona Malmi39:56
    69FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+8:55Eero Ylipulli39:57
    70FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+8:56Reko Leppsalmi39:58
    71FINKoovee 2 (25)+9:00Severi Valkamo40:02
    72FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+9:09Risto Airaksinen40:11
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+9:10Janne Niskanen40:12
    74FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+9:16Arttu Taulavuori40:18
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+9:17Antti Kallio40:19
    76FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+9:19Aaro Aho40:21
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+9:21Taavi Mustajoki40:23
    78FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+9:22Matias Hakala40:24
    79FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+9:24Tuomo Niskanen40:26
    80FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+9:24Sami Miettunen40:26
    81FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+9:25Lauri Lavikainen40:27
    82FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+9:26Markku Bergman40:28
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+9:29Joni Juva40:31
    84FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+9:31Johannes Kurula40:33
    85FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+9:32Helena Hakala40:34
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+9:50Lilja sterman40:52
    87FINIsot Hipot (83)+10:13Jussi Silvennoinen41:15
    88FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+10:18Tomi Kanniainen41:20
    89FINPaimion Rasti (50)+10:20Matias Arola41:22
    90FINOK Orient 2 (93)+10:22Niklas Salo41:24
    91FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+10:22Juho Pulkkinen41:24
    92FINLapuan Virki (46)+10:40Anttoni Patana41:42
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+10:42Niko Larmala41:44
    94FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+10:51Henna-Maria Riikola41:53
    95FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+10:55Henri Lappalainen41:57
    96FINDelta 3 (103)+10:56Taavi Korja41:58
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+11:21Valtteri Alanko42:23
    98FINRasti-Jussit (62)+11:54Sakari Koskela42:56
    99FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+13:17Elias Saramki44:19
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+13:35Jonas Bjrkgrd44:37
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+13:38Antti Leonsaari44:40
    102RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+13:39Nikita Biletskiy44:41
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+13:41Samuli Natunen44:43
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+13:42Miguel Moreno Martin44:44
    105FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+13:43Severi Heiskanen44:45
    106FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+13:43Antti Rauma44:45
    107FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+13:44Taneli Kauppila44:46
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+13:45Tuomas Kaunisto44:47
    109FINOK Botnia (105)+13:45Linus Hansen44:47
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+13:46Jere Mkipaakkanen44:48
    111FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+13:49Eemeli Kiljunen44:51
    112FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+13:53Rickard Svedberg44:55
    113FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+13:55Vinsci Kivinen44:57
    114FINRastiketut (91)+13:57Eveliina Nurmi44:59
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+14:03Anton Laukkanen45:05
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+14:09Anri Pohjonen45:11
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+14:14Akseli Kuusimaa45:16
    118FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+14:37Tapani Tuoresjrvi45:39
    119FINMS Parma 3 (87)+14:45Joona Parjanen45:47
    120FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+14:53Valtteri Laine45:55
    121FINOK Raseborg (75)+14:57Andre Lindroos45:59
    122FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+15:13Juha-Matti Inget46:15
    123FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+15:35Antti Kemppi46:37
    124FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+15:49Marjaana Isokallio46:51
    125FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+15:58Juho Vierimaa47:00
    126FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+16:02Veera Koski-Sntti47:04
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+16:12Elli-Noora Kamppuri47:14
    128FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+17:08Axel Johansson48:10
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+17:53Pyry Viberg48:55
    130FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+18:00Juho Lehto49:02
    131FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+18:17Arne Sgfors49:19
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+18:24Nea Koivunen49:26
    133FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+18:29Veera Ahola49:31
    134FINNavi 5 (135)+18:59Lars Vicari50:01
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+20:14Mirabella Tolonen51:16
    136FINLynx 2 (120)+20:18Otso Hyvrinen51:20
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+20:21Henrik Nyrhinen51:23
    138FINKoovee 3 (56)+20:32Valkama Arttu51:34
    139FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+20:33Saana Backman51:35
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+20:34Suvi Lindfelt51:36
    141FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+20:37Elmeri Numminen51:39
    142FINIF Femman 2 (128)+20:40MMikael Mandell51:42
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+26:46Tuulia Kivist57:48
    144FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+27:14Lassi Hiiri58:16
    145FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)+30:35Dennis Rehn1:01:37
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+31:00Santeri Hltt1:02:02
    147FINSolf IK (84)+32:02Helena Hyvnen1:03:04
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+32:13Kari Nivala1:03:15
    149FINKoovee 4 (108)+32:22Pyry Laitinen1:03:24
    150FINNavi 4 (115)+37:57Jaakko Mesiinen1:08:59
    151FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+52:41Samuel Hartikainen1:23:43
    152FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+55:16Taneli Laine1:26:18
    FINAsikkalan Raikas (41)brtJoona Lindroth(54:13)
    FINRastikarhut (49)diskHermanni Willman(32:10)
    FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (134)diskJani Ollikka(44:55)