jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 3,0 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)1:51:44Eliisa Alatalo19:53
    2NORNydalens SK (31)+6:33Anine Ahlsand21:43
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+6:52Helena Matilainen24:57
    4FINMS Parma (4)+6:59Essi Hakala23:09
    5FINDelta (13)+7:01Margret Zimmermann23:16
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+9:56Mona Juppo23:59
    7FINKoovee (3)+9:59Amanda Uusitalo23:37
    8FINNavi (7)+12:10Petra Aho25:21
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+13:48Suvi Oikarinen22:59
    10FINSK Vuoksi (99)+14:24Essi Visnen22:26
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+14:25Annabella Tolonen23:34
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+14:30Hanna-Maija Rantakyl22:26
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+14:37Aurora Nsi26:29
    14FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+15:23Venla Heikkil24:18
    15RUSNord West (6)+16:58Daria Krasilinikova31:43
    16FINRastivarsat (19)+17:14Elina Immonen26:40
    17FINIF Femman (21)+20:14Elin Lvdal26:05
    18FINKangasala SK (2)+21:24Netta Rajamki24:50
    19FINNavi 2 (26)+21:37Sanni Marttinen25:50
    20FINEspoon Suunta (72)+21:43Ella Mahlamki25:19
    21FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+22:43Teija Heiskanen23:21
    22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+22:48Noora Hyyrynen23:31
    23FINMS Parma 2 (24)+23:07Essi Rantanen23:40
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+23:30Hanna Kiri25:09
    25FINOK Orient (27)+23:32Outi Hasu22:48
    26RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+24:27Katya Blinova26:06
    27FINUlvilan Ura (45)+26:35Iida Heinonen30:12
    28RUSPolar Star (153)+26:37Ksenia Serebryakova29:42
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+27:31Johanna Viilo24:13
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+27:31Emmi Rujala27:36
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+27:33Moona Lehtola27:52
    32FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+27:38Roosa Metsola24:20
    33FINDelta 2 (59)+27:50Tiia-Maria Rauttola35:23
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+29:21Anni Reiman23:22
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+29:22Johanna Rsnen22:38
    36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+29:25Saara Korhonen25:22
    37FINRasti-Lukko (39)+29:27Minna Kivimki27:54
    38FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+29:27Sara Niva23:07
    39FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+30:21Niina Hulkkonen22:26
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+30:25Laura Neuvonen23:35
    41FINNrpes OK (141)+30:31Jannike Kuuttinen22:42
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+30:38Laura Kotila24:12
    43FINHiisirasti (57)+30:39Noora Koskinen22:48
    44FINKalevan Rasti (63)+33:47Anniina Simonen25:49
    45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+34:02Olga Hannonen27:45
    46FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+34:03Tiina Anttila26:24
    47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+34:08Hanni Tihil34:38
    48FINPellon Ponsi (85)+35:17Veera Korteniemi27:33
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+37:27Salla Saarijrvi25:38
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+37:43Elsi Pllnen27:34
    51FINLapuan Virki (46)+37:44Salla Pajula25:44
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+37:46Tiia Niemel27:29
    53FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+38:36Johanna Tikkanen37:02
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+38:39Aino Summanen31:18
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+40:26Aino Prittinen30:15
    56FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+40:31Pinja Hietanen27:18
    57FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+41:38Emma Muhonen29:08
    58FINKoovee 2 (25)+41:40Ruut Kanko28:07
    59FINRasti-Jussit (62)+42:01Pihla Pasanen26:20
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+42:14Pinja Antikainen27:46
    61RUSNord West 2 (28)+42:16Rita Bakystina34:37
    62FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+42:47Henna Hannila31:39
    63FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+43:09Siiri Hmlinen26:50
    64FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+43:12Annika Tuoresjrvi26:49
    65FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+44:11Varpu Aho26:05
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+44:15Laura Jerkku26:28
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+44:18Marikki Nygrd26:16
    68FINPaimion Rasti (50)+44:22Linda Sipponen27:11
    69FINNavi 3 (68)+46:05Heini Tarvainen24:53
    70FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+46:11Venla Sirvi30:05
    71FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+46:35Emma Pukki29:18
    72RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+46:50Varvara Novikova33:35
    73FINLappeen Riento (23)+48:32Sara Ruokonen35:00
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+48:41Saana Suutari28:19
    75FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+48:48Saana Peltola29:54
    76FINRasTiimi (43)+49:29Susanna Eskelinen42:48
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+50:25Maija Raasakka29:58
    78FINRastiketut (91)+50:37Enni Haapalainen30:21
    79FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+52:02Mira Turunen31:31
    80FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+52:05Henna Jylh33:01
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+52:08Anna-Reetta Reunanen27:51
    82FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+52:11Roosa Hyvrinen26:22
    83FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+52:13Jutta Kernen30:18
    84FINOK Raseborg (75)+54:15Josefina Bck32:12
    85FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+54:52Heidi Mikkola34:52
    86FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+55:12Julia Kuusela27:49
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+57:12Caroline Holmgren26:19
    88FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+57:14Sanni Norrbacka33:12
    89FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+57:58Viivi Valkonen22:19
    90FINOK Botnia (105)+58:04Mathilda man27:21
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+58:09Nella Rontu27:16
    92FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+58:11Jenna-Maria Nivala25:01
    93FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+58:15Taru Ylikoski23:41
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+58:23Juulia Vehkalahti30:30
    95FINIK Falken (94)+1:01:39Jessica Wrnman30:58
    96FINDelta 3 (103)+1:01:59Sanna Ahlqvist31:37
    97FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+1:02:20Emma-Noora Jaakola38:11
    98FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+1:02:28Iida Sirvi31:46
    99FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+1:03:29Aino Rinta-Koski36:06
    100FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+1:07:01Emma Kangas27:31
    101FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+1:07:05Tiina Mntyl28:02
    102FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+1:08:06Jonna Jrvinen27:50
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+1:08:11Sonja Julkunen33:16
    104FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+1:08:16Jenna Lehtinen30:04
    105FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+1:08:31Kirsi Huotari52:59
    106FINKoovee 3 (56)+1:08:35Lotta Salonen44:22
    107FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+1:08:59Vilma Nissinen31:02
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+1:09:26Hilla Vahvelainen39:14
    109FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+1:09:30Ella Liinamaa46:07
    110FINIsot Hipot (83)+1:11:46Maija Huotari38:17
    111FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+1:11:51Nea Isolhteenmki32:45
    112FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+1:11:52Fanny Rnnqvist32:52
    113FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+1:12:56Sarianne Heitala32:57
    114FINIF Femman 2 (128)+1:13:00Matilda Smeds31:05
    115FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+1:13:02Emmi Hiltunen29:52
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+1:13:05Roosa Ruoti31:32
    117FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+1:15:07Venla Liljestrm34:46
    118FINOK Orient 2 (93)+1:15:25Janika Liitiinen34:55
    119FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:15:29Leenukka Hanhijrvi25:13
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+1:16:11Iida Varmavuo31:52
    121FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+1:18:41Janina Saaristo44:25
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+1:25:26Camilla Kalenius40:09
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:25:48Ella Vehmas38:28
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+1:27:13Helena Hankonen36:11
    125FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+1:27:22Emma Sippo32:56
    126FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+1:27:33Isabell Ojapalo33:09
    127FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:27:37Anniina Aaltonen32:56
    128FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+1:27:40Roosa Juuska43:11
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+1:28:38Siiri Koskinen38:26
    130FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+1:30:38Sallamaria Saarimki41:58
    131FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+1:32:31Ellinor Sundqvist33:24
    132FINSolf IK (84)+1:41:05Ida Snickars43:07
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+1:41:46Venla Saarela54:03
    134FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+1:42:09Anna-Kaisa Isolahti27:53
    135FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+1:43:18Johanna Kauppinen46:12
    136FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:43:18Iina Rautasalo36:43
    137FINNavi 4 (115)+1:51:38Anni-Kaisa Salomaa49:47
    138FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:53:45Elsa Pyymki39:25
    139FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+1:53:46Annukka Pkknen58:04
    140FINKoovee 4 (108)+1:53:51Moona Huttunen43:30
    141FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+2:10:35Sannimaari Paavola29:51
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+2:14:10Laura Hltt46:41
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+2:41:44Tuuli Raitio1:35:38