jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Etapptider 1. etapp 4,3 km

    122Topi Raitanen25:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    235Ollipekka Heikkil26:15+29FINLynx
    375Jonas Eriksson26:24+38SWEStora Tuna OK
    413Atso Salopelto26:29+43FINSK Vuoksi
    59Samuli Schroderus27:25+1:39FINSK Pohjanthti
    67Mikko Rahkola27:26+1:40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    740Jonas Jern28:13+2:27FINIF Femman
    828Miika Irtola28:16+2:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    912Eero Heinonen28:32+2:46FINMS Parma
    1019Miro Tuomala29:00+3:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1114Tuomas Heikkil29:01+3:15FINMntsln Urheilijat
    12144Olle Skog29:08+3:22SWETullinge SK 2
    1373Jesper Sjblom29:12+3:26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1460Antti Saikko29:24+3:38FINLappeen Riento Y
    1549Atte Jurvakainen29:31+3:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    1697Taneli Hrknen29:33+3:47FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    174Justus Laitinen29:35+3:49FINKoovee
    1885Martin Nilsson29:35+3:49SWESnttringe SK
    195Tuomas Puputti29:40+3:54FINDelta
    202Atte Hietaoja29:42+3:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2130Benjamin Tulonen29:42+3:56FINDelta 2
    22107Jiri-Pekka Rissanen29:44+3:58FINIisalmen Visa
    2379Olli Liikkanen29:50+4:04FINRastivarsat 2
    2424Casper Linnaila29:55+4:09FINOK Orient
    2571Aaro Aho30:10+4:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    26160Fredrik Persson30:15+4:29SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
    2710Jere Kommio30:50+5:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    288Anton Salmenkyl30:51+5:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    29125Hllstrm Fabian af30:51+5:05FINOK77
    3031Mikhail Tiulenev30:53+5:07RUSKuzmolovo 110
    3115Panu Ternola30:55+5:09FINKangasala SK
    3245Tomi Minkkinen31:08+5:22FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3338heikki vuopio31:10+5:24FINPellon Ponsi
    3423Lotta Kirvesmies31:11+5:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
    35159Jonathan Envall31:12+5:26SWETullinge SK 3
    3633Lauri Mattila31:23+5:37FINRasti-Lukko
    3780Ebba Pegestam31:25+5:39SWEOK Ravinen
    3846Markku Bergman31:31+5:45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    3964Juho Elovaara31:40+5:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4044Joona Huila31:42+5:56FINHiisirasti
    4137Eero Lapila31:46+6:00FINMS Parma 2
    4262Severi Valkamo31:50+6:04FINKoovee 2
    4357Hermanni Willman31:56+6:10FINRastikarhut
    446Vitaliy Fedorov31:59+6:13RUSNord West Y
    4567Artur Kulagin32:09+6:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    46158Tyra Kleijn32:12+6:26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    47168Mikko Lindberg32:27+6:41FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2
    4868Matti Herttua32:30+6:44FINLapuan Virki
    4927Aleksi Sopo32:32+6:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5011Anton Sihvonen32:35+6:49FINNavi
    5196Joonatan Kivel32:36+6:50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
    5226Pyry Mustonen32:42+6:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5356Lauri Lavikainen32:44+6:58FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5470Linus Hansen32:46+7:00FINOK Botnia
    55142Nils Alexandersson32:48+7:02SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    5616Miska Tervala33:03+7:17FINRastivarsat
    5753Nico Kerkola33:04+7:18FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    58131Janne Ovaska33:17+7:31FINLuumen Rasti
    59165Samu Pylvninen33:21+7:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    6065Dennis Rehn33:22+7:36FINOK Raseborg
    61122Mauri Holopainen33:24+7:38FINAlatornion Pirkat
    6261Eero Jalli33:31+7:45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y
    6382Tuomo Niskanen33:31+7:45FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    64102Juho Tuominen33:34+7:48FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    6578Ossi Jrvinen33:36+7:50FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    6666Jussi Kauppinen33:43+7:57FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y
    6758Lauri Koivumki33:49+8:03FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
    6829Samu Takanen33:50+8:04FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6925Aleksi Sorsa34:23+8:37FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
    7050Jere Pernu34:33+8:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    7117Mikko Kemppi34:43+8:57FINKangasala SK 2
    7248Matias Arola34:45+8:59FINPaimion Rasti
    7354Sakari Koskela34:47+9:01FINRasti-Jussit
    7481Simo Siltanen34:49+9:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    75118Kaj Snickars34:52+9:06FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
    7618Joona Kirmula34:55+9:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7720Ilmari Ikheimo35:03+9:17FINEspoon Suunta
    7876Verneri Nieminen35:04+9:18FINRastivarsat 3
    7963Niklas Heikkil35:34+9:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    80137Richard Wedberg35:41+9:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    8136Taavi Mustajoki35:48+10:02FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    82150Antti Vyrynen35:53+10:07FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
    8389Mika Ilomki35:59+10:13FINIsot Hipot
    8486Arnesen Ulrik Astrup36:15+10:29NORHeming Orientering
    8598Vinsci Kivinen36:22+10:36FINHyvinkn Rasti
    8677Henri Pasanen36:39+10:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    871Vili Mustonen36:40+10:54FINTampereen Pyrint
    88156Jonathan Ray36:48+11:02FINOK77 2
    8921Alisa Laitinen36:59+11:13FINNavi 2
    9032Ville Nissinen37:03+11:17FINUlvilan Ura
    91148Otto Hannunen38:28+12:42FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    9255Joona Malmi38:31+12:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    93124Pyry Viberg38:35+12:49FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9452Sonja Mellberg38:36+12:50FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    95120Miikka Korhonen38:36+12:50FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    9692Kimmo Kontio38:40+12:54FINKangasala SK 4
    9795Anri Pohjonen38:53+13:07FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    98163Juho Larjanne39:29+13:43FINRastivarsat 4
    99106Elias Lehikoinen39:38+13:52FINEspoon Suunta 2
    100126Sami Kattilakoski39:39+13:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    101149Samuli Natunen39:45+13:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
    102109Kiri Huhtanen39:58+14:12FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    10369Alexandra Strandvall40:02+14:16FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
    104104Matias Hakala40:22+14:36FINLapuan Virki 2
    10591Emilia Riitaoja40:26+14:40FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    10688Konsta Mntyl41:01+15:15FINLynx 2
    107119Joona Parjanen41:01+15:15FINMS Parma 3
    108108Aleksi Mattila41:03+15:17FINKyrs-Rasti
    109151Lauri Heinaro41:09+15:23FINEspoon Suunta 3
    110152Roope Lohikoski41:10+15:24FINRastikarhut 2
    11172Santeri Kanerva41:19+15:33FINNavi 3
    112136Santeri Hltt41:23+15:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    113132Jarkko Rantoja41:28+15:42FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
    114105Lauri Laajaniemi41:31+15:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    115129Ida-Marie Cederberg41:35+15:49FINPargas IF
    116123Johannes Kurula42:14+16:28FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3
    11742Eveliina Piippo42:18+16:32FINKangasala SK 3
    118100Veikka Annila42:45+16:59FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
    119110Tuomas Uusitalo42:49+17:03FINEspoon Akilles
    12047Inna Antikainen42:57+17:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    121103Akseli Kuusimaa43:45+17:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    12287Jani Saari43:46+18:00FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    12393Iina Kaitola43:47+18:01FINRastiketut
    12434Venla Kinnala43:48+18:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
    12584Waltteri Hyvnen43:51+18:05FINDelta 3
    126128Matti Kemppainen44:02+18:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    127157Jonas Sarparanta44:15+18:29FINLynx 3
    128138Maximilian Jrvinen44:24+18:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    129146Jonas Kallhauge44:37+18:51SWESnttringe SK 2
    13051Matti Mrsky45:23+19:37FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    131145Teemu Mustonen45:31+19:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    132121Roope Ruusuvuori45:45+19:59FINVakka-Rasti
    13343Matti Hietanen45:48+20:02FINKalevan Rasti
    134130Jaakko Mesiinen45:53+20:07FINNavi Y 4
    135112Eemi Konttila45:57+20:11FINKoovee 3
    136117Tiina Thtinen46:01+20:15FINRasti-Nokia
    137166Aatu Luomajrvi46:05+20:19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    138147Sakari Munck46:06+20:20FINEspoon Suunta 4
    139135Otso Westerlund46:07+20:21FINKoovee 4
    14074Janne Niskanen48:14+22:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    14141Anton Laukkanen48:16+22:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    142127Jonas Granlund49:10+23:24FINIF Minken
    143170Lassi Hiiri49:33+23:47FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
    144134Riku Nissi49:34+23:48FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    145116Ville Varjolaakso49:38+23:52FINOK Orient 2
    146115Pinja Antikainen49:41+23:55FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    147164Joona Holappa50:13+24:27FINVesaisen Pojat
    148111Veera Ahola50:25+24:39FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    149113Hanna Hakala50:54+25:08FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1503Maaria Haikola51:32+25:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    151143Fanny Rnnqvist52:30+26:44FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
    152140Antti Arkkila54:03+28:17FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    15399Petra Heinjoki54:39+28:53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    15490Arttu Korpela54:41+28:55FINLoimaan Jankko
    155153Ilari Hauhia54:51+29:05FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    156139Miska Saarnijoki55:08+29:22FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15794Benjamin Lamberg59:23+33:37FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
    15839Kristoffer Gustafsson1:00:05+34:19FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    159167Antti Paasi1:00:07+34:21FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    160133Viktor Aaltio1:00:37+34:51FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    161154Emma Antikainen1:01:06+35:20FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    162155Alexander Enlund1:03:19+37:33FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
    163169Juho Mki1:08:06+42:20FINRasti 88 Y
    164114Petka Hummelholm1:15:40+49:54FINKalevan Rasti 2
    165161Matias Rokka1:21:16+55:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    166171Jarkko Rantoja1:28:13+1:02:27FINSuunnistuspankki Y
    167101Vin Johansson1:34:58+1:09:12FINKalvolan Keihs
    141Daniel SaranendiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    83Olle AnderssondiskFINTullinge SK