jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 4,3 km

    1FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)25:46Topi Raitanen25:46
    2FINLynx (35)+29Ollipekka Heikkil26:15
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+38Jonas Eriksson26:24
    4FINSK Vuoksi (13)+43Atso Salopelto26:29
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+1:39Samuli Schroderus27:25
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+1:40Mikko Rahkola27:26
    7FINIF Femman (40)+2:27Jonas Jern28:13
    8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:30Miika Irtola28:16
    9FINMS Parma (12)+2:46Eero Heinonen28:32
    10FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+3:14Miro Tuomala29:00
    11FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+3:15Tuomas Heikkil29:01
    12SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+3:22Olle Skog29:08
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+3:26Jesper Sjblom29:12
    14FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+3:38Antti Saikko29:24
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+3:45Atte Jurvakainen29:31
    16FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+3:47Taneli Hrknen29:33
    17FINKoovee (4)+3:49Justus Laitinen29:35
    18SWESnttringe SK (85)+3:49Martin Nilsson29:35
    19FINDelta (5)+3:54Tuomas Puputti29:40
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:56Atte Hietaoja29:42
    21FINDelta 2 (30)+3:56Benjamin Tulonen29:42
    22FINIisalmen Visa (107)+3:58Jiri-Pekka Rissanen29:44
    23FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+4:04Olli Liikkanen29:50
    24FINOK Orient (24)+4:09Casper Linnaila29:55
    25FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+4:24Aaro Aho30:10
    26SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+4:29Fredrik Persson30:15
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+5:04Jere Kommio30:50
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+5:05Anton Salmenkyl30:51
    29FINOK77 (125)+5:05Hllstrm Fabian af30:51
    30RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+5:07Mikhail Tiulenev30:53
    31FINKangasala SK (15)+5:09Panu Ternola30:55
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+5:22Tomi Minkkinen31:08
    33FINPellon Ponsi (38)+5:24heikki vuopio31:10
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+5:25Lotta Kirvesmies31:11
    35SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+5:26Jonathan Envall31:12
    36FINRasti-Lukko (33)+5:37Lauri Mattila31:23
    37SWEOK Ravinen (80)+5:39Ebba Pegestam31:25
    38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+5:45Markku Bergman31:31
    39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+5:54Juho Elovaara31:40
    40FINHiisirasti (44)+5:56Joona Huila31:42
    41FINMS Parma 2 (37)+6:00Eero Lapila31:46
    42FINKoovee 2 (62)+6:04Severi Valkamo31:50
    43FINRastikarhut (57)+6:10Hermanni Willman31:56
    44RUSNord West Y (6)+6:13Vitaliy Fedorov31:59
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+6:23Artur Kulagin32:09
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+6:26Tyra Kleijn32:12
    47FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+6:41Mikko Lindberg32:27
    48FINLapuan Virki (68)+6:44Matti Herttua32:30
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+6:46Aleksi Sopo32:32
    50FINNavi (11)+6:49Anton Sihvonen32:35
    51FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+6:50Joonatan Kivel32:36
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+6:56Pyry Mustonen32:42
    53FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+6:58Lauri Lavikainen32:44
    54FINOK Botnia (70)+7:00Linus Hansen32:46
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+7:02Nils Alexandersson32:48
    56FINRastivarsat (16)+7:17Miska Tervala33:03
    57FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+7:18Nico Kerkola33:04
    58FINLuumen Rasti (131)+7:31Janne Ovaska33:17
    59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+7:35Samu Pylvninen33:21
    60FINOK Raseborg (65)+7:36Dennis Rehn33:22
    61FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+7:38Mauri Holopainen33:24
    62FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+7:45Eero Jalli33:31
    63FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+7:45Tuomo Niskanen33:31
    64FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+7:48Juho Tuominen33:34
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+7:50Ossi Jrvinen33:36
    66FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+7:57Jussi Kauppinen33:43
    67FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+8:03Lauri Koivumki33:49
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+8:04Samu Takanen33:50
    69FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+8:37Aleksi Sorsa34:23
    70FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (50)+8:47Jere Pernu34:33
    71FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+8:57Mikko Kemppi34:43
    72FINPaimion Rasti (48)+8:59Matias Arola34:45
    73FINRasti-Jussit (54)+9:01Sakari Koskela34:47
    74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+9:03Simo Siltanen34:49
    75FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+9:06Kaj Snickars34:52
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+9:09Joona Kirmula34:55
    77FINEspoon Suunta (20)+9:17Ilmari Ikheimo35:03
    78FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+9:18Verneri Nieminen35:04
    79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+9:48Niklas Heikkil35:34
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+9:55Richard Wedberg35:41
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+10:02Taavi Mustajoki35:48
    82FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+10:07Antti Vyrynen35:53
    83FINIsot Hipot (89)+10:13Mika Ilomki35:59
    84NORHeming Orientering (86)+10:29Arnesen Ulrik Astrup36:15
    85FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+10:36Vinsci Kivinen36:22
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+10:53Henri Pasanen36:39
    87FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+10:54Vili Mustonen36:40
    88FINOK77 2 (156)+11:02Jonathan Ray36:48
    89FINNavi 2 (21)+11:13Alisa Laitinen36:59
    90FINUlvilan Ura (32)+11:17Ville Nissinen37:03
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+12:42Otto Hannunen38:28
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+12:45Joona Malmi38:31
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+12:49Pyry Viberg38:35
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+12:50Sonja Mellberg38:36
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+12:50Miikka Korhonen38:36
    96FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+12:54Kimmo Kontio38:40
    97FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+13:07Anri Pohjonen38:53
    98FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+13:43Juho Larjanne39:29
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+13:52Elias Lehikoinen39:38
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+13:53Sami Kattilakoski39:39
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+13:59Samuli Natunen39:45
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+14:12Kiri Huhtanen39:58
    103FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+14:16Alexandra Strandvall40:02
    104FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+14:36Matias Hakala40:22
    105FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+14:40Emilia Riitaoja40:26
    106FINLynx 2 (88)+15:15Konsta Mntyl41:01
    107FINMS Parma 3 (119)+15:15Joona Parjanen41:01
    108FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+15:17Aleksi Mattila41:03
    109FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+15:23Lauri Heinaro41:09
    110FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+15:24Roope Lohikoski41:10
    111FINNavi 3 (72)+15:33Santeri Kanerva41:19
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+15:37Santeri Hltt41:23
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+15:42Jarkko Rantoja41:28
    114FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (105)+15:45Lauri Laajaniemi41:31
    115FINPargas IF (129)+15:49Ida-Marie Cederberg41:35
    116FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+16:28Johannes Kurula42:14
    117FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+16:32Eveliina Piippo42:18
    118FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+16:59Veikka Annila42:45
    119FINEspoon Akilles (110)+17:03Tuomas Uusitalo42:49
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+17:11Inna Antikainen42:57
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+17:59Akseli Kuusimaa43:45
    122FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+18:00Jani Saari43:46
    123FINRastiketut (93)+18:01Iina Kaitola43:47
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+18:02Venla Kinnala43:48
    125FINDelta 3 (84)+18:05Waltteri Hyvnen43:51
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+18:16Matti Kemppainen44:02
    127FINLynx 3 (157)+18:29Jonas Sarparanta44:15
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+18:38Maximilian Jrvinen44:24
    129SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+18:51Jonas Kallhauge44:37
    130FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+19:37Matti Mrsky45:23
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+19:45Teemu Mustonen45:31
    132FINVakka-Rasti (121)+19:59Roope Ruusuvuori45:45
    133FINKalevan Rasti (43)+20:02Matti Hietanen45:48
    134FINNavi Y 4 (130)+20:07Jaakko Mesiinen45:53
    135FINKoovee 3 (112)+20:11Eemi Konttila45:57
    136FINRasti-Nokia (117)+20:15Tiina Thtinen46:01
    137FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+20:19Aatu Luomajrvi46:05
    138FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+20:20Sakari Munck46:06
    139FINKoovee 4 (135)+20:21Otso Westerlund46:07
    140FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+22:28Janne Niskanen48:14
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+22:30Anton Laukkanen48:16
    142FINIF Minken (127)+23:24Jonas Granlund49:10
    143FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+23:47Lassi Hiiri49:33
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+23:48Riku Nissi49:34
    145FINOK Orient 2 (116)+23:52Ville Varjolaakso49:38
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+23:55Pinja Antikainen49:41
    147FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+24:27Joona Holappa50:13
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+24:39Veera Ahola50:25
    149FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+25:08Hanna Hakala50:54
    150FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+25:46Maaria Haikola51:32
    151FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+26:44Fanny Rnnqvist52:30
    152FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+28:17Antti Arkkila54:03
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+28:53Petra Heinjoki54:39
    154FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+28:55Arttu Korpela54:41
    155FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+29:05Ilari Hauhia54:51
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+29:22Miska Saarnijoki55:08
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+33:37Benjamin Lamberg59:23
    158FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+34:19Kristoffer Gustafsson1:00:05
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+34:21Antti Paasi1:00:07
    160FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133)+34:51Viktor Aaltio1:00:37
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+35:20Emma Antikainen1:01:06
    162FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+37:33Alexander Enlund1:03:19
    163FINRasti 88 Y (169)+42:20Juho Mki1:08:06
    164FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+49:54Petka Hummelholm1:15:40
    165FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+55:30Matias Rokka1:21:16
    166FINSuunnistuspankki Y (171)+1:02:27Jarkko Rantoja1:28:13
    167FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+1:09:12Vin Johansson1:34:58
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (141)diskDaniel Saranen(45:38)
    SWETullinge SK (83)diskOlle Andersson(29:43)