jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 0,8

    1FINSK Vuoksi (13)4:39Atso Salopelto4:39
    2FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+1Miika Irtola4:40
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+2Jonas Eriksson4:41
    4FINIF Femman (40)+10Jonas Jern4:49
    5FINKoovee (4)+11Justus Laitinen4:50
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+14Atte Jurvakainen4:53
    7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+15Mikko Rahkola4:54
    8FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+18Tuomas Heikkil4:57
    9FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+19Taneli Hrknen4:58
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+20Samuli Schroderus4:59
    11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+21Topi Raitanen5:00
    12FINHiisirasti (44)+22Joona Huila5:01
    13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+25Juho Elovaara5:04
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+27Anton Salmenkyl5:06
    15FINIisalmen Visa (107)+28Jiri-Pekka Rissanen5:07
    16FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+29Antti Saikko5:08
    17FINMS Parma 2 (37)+31Eero Lapila5:10
    18FINOK Raseborg (65)+33Dennis Rehn5:12
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+36Atte Hietaoja5:15
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+36Lotta Kirvesmies5:15
    21FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+39Joonatan Kivel5:18
    22FINOK77 (125)+41Hllstrm Fabian af5:20
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+42Tomi Minkkinen5:21
    24FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+42Aaro Aho5:21
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+44Artur Kulagin5:23
    26FINKoovee 2 (62)+45Severi Valkamo5:24
    27FINRasti-Lukko (33)+47Lauri Mattila5:26
    28FINOK Botnia (70)+47Linus Hansen5:26
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+47Jesper Sjblom5:26
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+49Lauri Lavikainen5:28
    31SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+51Jonathan Envall5:30
    32FINMS Parma (12)+53Eero Heinonen5:32
    33SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+53Jonas Kallhauge5:32
    34FINKangasala SK (15)+54Panu Ternola5:33
    35SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+54Nils Alexandersson5:33
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+56Tyra Kleijn5:35
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+57Joona Kirmula5:36
    38SWEOK Ravinen (80)+57Ebba Pegestam5:36
    39SWESnttringe SK (85)+57Martin Nilsson5:36
    40FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+58Aleksi Sopo5:37
    41FINOK Orient (24)+59Casper Linnaila5:38
    42FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+59Mikko Lindberg5:38
    43FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+1:00Olli Liikkanen5:39
    44SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+1:00Olle Skog5:39
    45SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:01Fredrik Persson5:40
    46FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+1:01Miro Tuomala5:40
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+1:02Simo Siltanen5:41
    48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:04Samu Pylvninen5:43
    49FINPargas IF (129)+1:04Ida-Marie Cederberg5:43
    50FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+1:06Sonja Mellberg5:45
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+1:06Ossi Jrvinen5:45
    52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+1:06Richard Wedberg5:45
    53FINPaimion Rasti (48)+1:09Matias Arola5:48
    54FINDelta (5)+1:10Tuomas Puputti5:49
    55FINDelta 2 (30)+1:11Benjamin Tulonen5:50
    56FINRasti-Jussit (54)+1:11Sakari Koskela5:50
    57FINLuumen Rasti (131)+1:11Janne Ovaska5:50
    58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+1:13Lauri Koivumki5:52
    59FINRastikarhut (57)+1:14Hermanni Willman5:53
    60FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+1:14Mauri Holopainen5:53
    61RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+1:16Mikhail Tiulenev5:55
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+1:16Markku Bergman5:55
    63FINOK77 2 (156)+1:16Jonathan Ray5:55
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:18Anri Pohjonen5:57
    65FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:18Juho Tuominen5:57
    66FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:20Pyry Viberg5:59
    67RUSNord West Y (6)+1:22Vitaliy Fedorov6:01
    68FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:25Ville Nissinen6:04
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+1:26Jere Kommio6:05
    70FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+1:26Verneri Nieminen6:05
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+1:27Otto Hannunen6:06
    72FINPellon Ponsi (38)+1:29heikki vuopio6:08
    73FINLapuan Virki (68)+1:30Matti Herttua6:09
    74FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:31Kaj Snickars6:10
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+1:32Samu Takanen6:11
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+1:36Miikka Korhonen6:15
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:37Samuli Natunen6:16
    78FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:38Matias Hakala6:17
    79FINNavi 2 (21)+1:45Alisa Laitinen6:24
    80FINIsot Hipot (89)+1:45Mika Ilomki6:24
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+1:49Pyry Mustonen6:28
    82FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+1:52Nico Kerkola6:31
    83FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (50)+1:57Jere Pernu6:36
    84FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+1:57Vinsci Kivinen6:36
    85FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+1:59Tuomo Niskanen6:38
    86FINMS Parma 3 (119)+2:02Joona Parjanen6:41
    87FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+2:03Janne Niskanen6:42
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+2:10Kiri Huhtanen6:49
    89FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+2:15Elias Lehikoinen6:54
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+2:15Henri Pasanen6:54
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+2:20Miska Saarnijoki6:59
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+2:22Sami Kattilakoski7:01
    93FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+2:23Jussi Kauppinen7:02
    94FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+2:25Eero Jalli7:04
    95FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+2:26Johannes Kurula7:05
    96FINRastivarsat (16)+2:27Miska Tervala7:06
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+2:50Niklas Heikkil7:29
    98FINRastiketut (93)+2:55Iina Kaitola7:34
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+2:56Aatu Luomajrvi7:35
    100FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+2:57Alexandra Strandvall7:36
    101FINRasti-Nokia (117)+2:58Tiina Thtinen7:37
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+2:59Maximilian Jrvinen7:38
    103FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+3:00Emilia Riitaoja7:39
    104FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+3:00Roope Lohikoski7:39
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+3:02Riku Nissi7:41
    106FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+3:02Juho Larjanne7:41
    107FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+3:08Kimmo Kontio7:47
    108FINKalevan Rasti (43)+3:09Matti Hietanen7:48
    109FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+3:20Maaria Haikola7:59
    110FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+3:28Jani Saari8:07
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+3:30Taavi Mustajoki8:09
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+3:31Antti Vyrynen8:10
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+3:32Jarkko Rantoja8:11
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+3:33Joona Malmi8:12
    115FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+3:34Matti Mrsky8:13
    116FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+3:36Ilari Hauhia8:15
    117FINLynx 2 (88)+3:39Konsta Mntyl8:18
    118FINNavi 3 (72)+3:40Santeri Kanerva8:19
    119FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+3:41Santeri Hltt8:20
    120FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+3:45Veikka Annila8:24
    121FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+3:46Pinja Antikainen8:25
    122FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+3:48Aleksi Mattila8:27
    123FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+3:49Kristoffer Gustafsson8:28
    124FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+3:50Eveliina Piippo8:29
    125FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+3:52Hanna Hakala8:31
    126FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+4:00Sakari Munck8:39
    127FINEspoon Akilles (110)+4:09Tuomas Uusitalo8:48
    128FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+4:26Lauri Heinaro9:05
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+4:29Inna Antikainen9:08
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+4:30Antti Paasi9:09
    131FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (105)+4:33Lauri Laajaniemi9:12
    132FINEspoon Suunta (20)+4:38Ilmari Ikheimo9:17
    133FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+4:39Antti Arkkila9:18
    134FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+4:46Emma Antikainen9:25
    135FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+4:49Lassi Hiiri9:28
    136FINIF Minken (127)+4:49Jonas Granlund9:28
    137FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+4:51Venla Kinnala9:30
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+4:56Petra Heinjoki9:35
    139FINLynx 3 (157)+4:59Jonas Sarparanta9:38
    140FINNavi Y 4 (130)+5:01Jaakko Mesiinen9:40
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+5:05Akseli Kuusimaa9:44
    142FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+5:07Alexander Enlund9:46
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+5:10Matti Kemppainen9:49
    144FINDelta 3 (84)+5:12Waltteri Hyvnen9:51
    145NORHeming Orientering (86)+5:13Arnesen Ulrik Astrup9:52
    146FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+5:15Arttu Korpela9:54
    147FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+5:15Joona Holappa9:54
    148FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:19Vili Mustonen9:58
    149FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+6:03Fanny Rnnqvist10:42
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+6:11Benjamin Lamberg10:50
    151FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+7:04Vin Johansson11:43
    152FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+7:17Petka Hummelholm11:56
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+7:23Anton Laukkanen12:02
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+7:33Matias Rokka12:12
    155FINKoovee 4 (135)+7:34Otso Westerlund12:13
    156FINKoovee 3 (112)+7:36Eemi Konttila12:15
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+7:42Teemu Mustonen12:21
    158FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+7:53Veera Ahola12:32
    159FINVakka-Rasti (121)+7:56Roope Ruusuvuori12:35
    160FINOK Orient 2 (116)+9:16Ville Varjolaakso13:55
    161FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133)+14:15Viktor Aaltio18:54
    162FINSuunnistuspankki Y (171)+18:13Jarkko Rantoja22:52
    163FINRasti 88 Y (169)+19:21Juho Mki24:00